WA Star1/05/2016
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Judge(s): Glenn Martin, Junior Alexander, Bruce Lang, Robert Whittlesea
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stTurner, JoshuaSouthern Vales Archery ClubHorsham11201877.7847.41120
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenIntermediate10931337.5953.11093
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate130747219.0879.01307
2ndWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersIntermediate129552178.9977.01295
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate11692578.1260.41169
2ndMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate10901537.5752.91090
Cadet Female Recurve
1stCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144010041016.9751.31004
Cadet Male Recurve
1stLewis, JetAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010791447.4963.91079
2ndBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 70/1440814615.6545.9814
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBalla, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440869716.0354.4869
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440132467299.1994.21324
2ndBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/144011962578.3175.41196
3rdSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/144011781958.1873.41178
Open Female Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 70/144011091437.7066.51109
2ndJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440834315.7947.1834
Open Male Compound
1stCoghlan, PatVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440134074309.31103.01340
2ndCole, MarshallSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440127754178.8791.61277
3rdPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440126249178.7689.71262
4thBalla, AttilaSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440117839118.1878.91178
5thWebb, ThomasSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/14408681886.0354.4868
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144011362967.8974.61136
2ndPauley, TravisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010712387.4468.81071
3rdOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440106423107.3968.21064
4thHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010492077.2867.01049
5thSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010451537.2666.61045
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stWang, PengSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 60/1440553113.8425.0553
Master Female Compound
1stLewis, YvonneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440131558149.1385.71315
2ndBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/144011782888.1866.61178
Master Male Compound
1stSmith, JohnGreat Southern ArchersWA 70/1440127546198.8585.81275
Master Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 70/144011071457.6966.41107
2ndCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011051657.6766.21105
3rdTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440807615.6045.5807
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440763625.3036.4763
Veteran Female Compound
1stBlack, RoslynVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/144010971547.6258.71097
Veteran Male Compound
1stStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440128647198.9380.81286
Veteran+ Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/1440855745.9441.7855
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Claims
Balla, AttilaCompound FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (4/05/2014)
Balla, ChrisAustralian Star 800 x 1No claims on record
Betterman, MargaretCompound Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Betterman, TristanAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (30/05/2017)
Black, KerrenCompound FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Black, RoslynCompound Silver FITA Star 1000 x 1No claims on record
Caon, DanielRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Charsley, RhiannanRecurve Silver FITA Star 1000 x 1No claims on record
Coghlan, PatCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (20/03/2004)
Cole, MarshallCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Dall, IanRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (4/11/2015)
de Mello, ChrisRecurve FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (19/05/2015)
Gale, SherryCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (12/07/2015)
Hay, BobAustralian Star 700 x 1Previously claimed (31/08/2010)
Holland, MattRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (19/05/2015)
Johnson, NaomiAustralian Star 800 x 1No claims on record
Lewis, JetRecurve Silver FITA Star 1000 x 1No claims on record
Lewis, YvonneCompound Silver FITA Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Opie, GregRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (31/12/2008)
Pauley, TravisRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (15/04/2014)
Petersen, RicAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (31/12/2006)
Potts, GrahamCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Rieckmann, MarianneRecurve FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (3/06/2002)
Schofield-Black, LauranaCompound FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Smith, JohnCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (20/10/2013)
Souphandavong, SimonRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (14/05/2011)
Staples, GarryAustralian Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Tiong, StephenAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Webb, ThomasAustralian Star 800 x 1No claims on record
Performance Awards
Balla, AttilaSilver All Gold 30m x 4Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Bentley, NicholasSilver All Gold 45m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Bentley, NicholasSilver All Gold 35m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Bentley, NicholasSilver All Gold 25m x 4Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Black, KerrenSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Black, RoslynSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Caon, DanielSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Coghlan, PatSilver All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Coghlan, PatSilver All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Coghlan, PatSilver All Gold 30m x 6No claims on record
Coghlan, PatSilver Perfect Score 30m x 4No claims on record
Cole, MarshallSilver All Gold 50m x 3No claims on record
Cole, MarshallSilver All Gold 30m x 5No claims on record
Cole, MarshallSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
de Mello, ChrisSilver All Gold 30m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Gale, SherrySilver All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Gale, SherrySilver All Gold 30m x 6No claims on record
Gale, SherrySilver Perfect Score 30m x 2No claims on record
Holland, MattSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Lewis, YvonneSilver All Gold 50m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lewis, YvonneSilver All Gold 40m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lewis, YvonneSilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (6/11/2014)
Lewis, YvonneSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Opie, GregSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Pauley, TravisSilver All Gold 30m x 4Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Potts, GrahamSilver All Gold 70m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Potts, GrahamSilver All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Potts, GrahamSilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Potts, GrahamSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Schofield-Black, LauranaSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Smith, JohnSilver All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Smith, JohnSilver All Gold 30m x 5No claims on record
Staples, GarrySilver All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (19/02/2017)
Staples, GarrySilver All Gold 30m x 3Previously Claimed (19/02/2017)
Turner, JoshuaSilver All Gold 35m x 1No claims on record
Webb, ThomasSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Woolcock, LiamSilver All Gold 55m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Woolcock, LiamSilver All Gold 45m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Woolcock, LiamSilver All Gold 35m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Woolcock, LiamSilver All Gold 25m x 2Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)