RGB Rankings

RGB:
Club:
Discipline:
Date:
Class:
Gender:
Division:

This is the unofficial ranking list for Archery Australia.

It shows results from all events recorded on the system including club shoots.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded rating from any event. Ratings are degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your Club by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.


PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionClubCurrent
1Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 106.1
2Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 104.5
3Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 100.4
4Robbie McGawOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 97.6
5Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 95.4
6Angus JansenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 95.2
7Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 94.8
8Christopher JacksonIntermediateMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 94.7
9Alex SmithOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 91.2
10Christopher Jackson20 & UnderMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 90.1
11Christopher JacksonCadetMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 87.5
12Stephen SlackOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 86.0
13Christopher JacksonOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 84.6
14Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 81.0
15Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 77.5
16Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 75.4
17Adrian YeeOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 73.8
18Connor McHugh20 & UnderMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 73.0
19Evan VavoulasMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 72.0
20Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 71.6
21Byron BoucherOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 69.1
22John FreyMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 68.6
23Eduardo Delos ReyesOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 67.2
24Klara FayOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 66.9
25Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 66.6
26Courtney PembertonOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 66.4
27Tim PotterOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 65.8
28Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 65.3
29Daniel CurrallOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 65.2
30Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 64.9
31Brian CurrenVeteran+MaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 64.5
32Wayne GorstVeteranMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 63.8
33Alex MagersCadetMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 63.2
34Andrew RixonOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 63.1
35Caitlin Slack20 & UnderFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 62.7
36Connor McHughCadetMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 61.0
36Neil StaffordOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 61.0
38Chris GoodmanOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 60.7
39Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 60.0
40Neil E MartinMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 59.1
40Kilby BakerOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 59.1
42Evan VavoulasOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 58.9
43Caitlin SlackOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 58.8
44Neil E MartinOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 58.2
45Darren BellamyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 56.7
46Denholm LaufmannOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 55.7
47Mike JacksonMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 55.6
48Cherie TheyersMasterFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 54.9
49Mark BartlettMasterMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 54.8
50Todd DevineMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 54.3
51Lee CorbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 54.0
51Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 54.0
53James BarehamMasterMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 53.6
54Michelle DanielMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 53.1
55Mark BartlettMasterMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 52.9
56Jason LivingstoneOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 51.8
57Steve PerfrementVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 50.7
58Alex SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 49.7
59Joshua KeeneOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 49.1
60Mick TurnerOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 48.0
60Matthew DicksonOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 48.0
62Theekshana Serasinghe20 & UnderMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 47.9
63Nathan RowleyOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 47.2
64Luke PettitVeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 47.0
65Tony MagersMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 46.8
66Alex MagersIntermediateMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 46.3
66Mark NewnhamVeteranMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 46.3
68Geoff EarleyVeteran+MaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 45.4
69Paul SmithVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 44.6
70Angus MolnarCubMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 43.8
70Rocky HeckmanMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 43.8
72Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 43.6
73Mark BartlettMasterMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 43.2
74Karen LavenderMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 43.1
75Nathan Rowley20 & UnderMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 43.0
76David FengOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 41.4
77Chad BrownOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 40.9
78Theekshana SerasingheOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 40.3
79Imrahil LeederOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 39.9
80Phillip LedgerOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 39.8
81Amanda BellamyOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 39.3
82Rosa DacicOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 38.8
83Indigo Newnham20 & UnderFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 38.1
84Paul McKeeOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 37.9
85Jason NguyenOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 37.8
86Elliott ArmstrongOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 36.7
86Reuben DicksonCubMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 36.7
88Christopher HickinOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 36.5
89Caitlin SlackCadetFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 35.6
90Milly AshurstOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 34.0
91Wayne GorstVeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 32.6
91Liz WoollastonOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 32.6
93Brittany MeersOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 31.7
94Dominik SanderMasterMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 30.9
94Elke YeeCubFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 30.9
96David ScaifeOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 30.7
97Jeff NewtonOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 29.9
98Holly Hoffmann20 & UnderFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 29.7
99Alan AventVeteran+MaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 29.3
100James Frey20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 29.2
101Wendy ThompsonVeteran+FemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 28.9
102Miley WoollastonCubFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 28.8
103Travis HuntOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 28.5
104Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 28.4
105James MurphyMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 28.3
106Cherie TheyersMasterFemaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 27.8
107Craig NewberyVision ImpairedMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 27.7
108Ronnie MazurkiewiczOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 27.5
108Graeme Booth VeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 27.5
110Trent MannOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 27.0
111Mark NewnhamMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 26.4
112Mick TurnerVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 26.2
113Peter SpencerMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 26.0
114Jackson LowOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 25.3
115Mark LiddiardVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 25.0
116Lara Jericho20 & UnderFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 24.8
117Michael BurtVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 23.8
118Bridget McGarryOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 22.8
119Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 22.7
120Audrey McGrail-BateupCadetFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 22.6
121Christopher JacksonCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 22.2
122Dana HalsvikOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 21.7
123Peter DerbyshireOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 21.4
124Dominiks SvilansOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 21.3
125Benjamin McCarthyOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 20.8
125Daniel BajtMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 20.8
127Stephen SlackOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 20.7
128Greg PierceOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 20.5
128Michael GoldingVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 20.5
130Dana HalsvikMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 20.2
131Chad BrownOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.9
132Melissa MonganOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 19.8
133Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 19.5
134Rebecca SpencerOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 19.1
135James FreyCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.0
136Audrey McGrail-BateupIntermediateFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 18.9
136Caitlin Slack20 & UnderFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 18.9
138Tas AhmedOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 18.8
139Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 18.7
140Todd DevineOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 18.4
141Mark LiddiardVeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 18.2
142Richard HoffmannMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 17.9
143Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 17.5
144Eon CoffeyVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 17.0
145Alejandro GutierrezVeteran+MaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 16.9
146Clinton WylieVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 16.8
147Gabriel Jose Chavez GarciaOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 16.7
148Simon AdamsonOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 16.6
148Noel JordanOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 16.6
150Lawrence PearceCadetMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 16.2
151Peter FargeyVeteran+MaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 15.9
152Kathrine LavenderOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 15.7
153Wayne WilliamsMasterMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 15.3
154Shayne Di CamilloOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 14.8
155David PearceMasterMaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 14.6
155Joshua CarrIntermediateMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 14.6
157Lana BarbourOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 14.4
158Geoff EarleyVeteran+MaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 13.9
159Clinton WylieOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 13.4
160Cameron IronsOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 13.3
161Sabrina PaulOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 12.8
161Alisa NguyenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 12.8
163Michael RowleyMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 12.7
164Olivia LowOpenFemaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 12.5
165Craig NewberyVision ImpairedMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 11.9
166Rocky HeckmanOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 11.3
167Caitlin Slack20 & UnderFemaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 11.2
168Chris LiddiardMasterFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 11.0
168Chelsea PiperCadetFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 11.0
168Christopher LeeOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 11.0
171Brigitta EndersVeteran+FemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 10.6
172Adam CrawfordOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 9.8
173Courtney BockingOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 8.8
174Cristian TorresMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 8.5
175Violet LoweIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 8.4
176Brendon WheatleyOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.5
177Adrian ArmitageMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.2
178Bec McLeodOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.1
178Chris BriceMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.1
180Paul RobeyVeteran+MaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.0
181Declan Di CamilloCubMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 6.9
182Peter FargeyVeteran+MaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 6.7
182Elyssia HeckmanIntermediateFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 6.7
184Chase CorbyCubMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 5.3
185Joseph McGrail-BateupMasterMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 4.7
185Tim PotterOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 4.7
185Dominik SanderMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 4.7
188Alec FarmerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 4.5
189Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 3.4
190Stephen FarrellOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 3.2
190Michael TherinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 3.2
192Adrian ArmitageMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 3.1
192Keith AshurstMasterMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 3.1
194Mark BartlettOpenMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 2.8
195Conan HallOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 2.7
196Emma BriceOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 2.2
196Wayne GorstVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 2.2
198Aidan GoldingCubMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 2.1
199Thomas WisemanIntermediateMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 2.0
200Bradley MarshallOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 1.7
201Courtney BockingIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 1.6
202Indigo NewnhamCadetFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 1.5
203Patrick DunnIntermediateMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 1.0
204Simon FosterMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 0.9
205Clinton WylieMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 0.8
206Rebecca QuinnCadetFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 0.2

Listed 206 entries in 4.23s