Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the unofficial ranking list for Archery Australia.
It shows results from all events recorded on the system
including club shoots.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from any event. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your Club by
selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionClubCurrent
1Nathan Rowley20 & UnderMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 119.0
2Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 108.4
3Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 106.4
4Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 105.4
5Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 105.0
6Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 100.6
7Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 99.9
8Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 99.2
9Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 99.1
10Alex SmithOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 98.5
11Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 96.7
12Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 96.6
13Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 95.3
14Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 94.7
15Michael RowleyMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 90.7
16Jason Hurnall20 & UnderMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 89.2
17Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 86.4
18Daniel BajtMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 79.8
19Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 79.4
20Conan HallOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 78.7
21Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 78.6
22Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 78.4
23Klara FayOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 75.8
24Alec FarmerCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 74.9
25James MurphyMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 72.8
26Carl RogersOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 72.1
27Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 70.9
28Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 67.6
29Damian BrownOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 66.7
30Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 66.6
31Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 65.1
32Andrew BlundenVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 64.7
33Alex MagersIntermediateMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 63.8
34Eon CoffeyVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 63.1
35Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 62.5
36Nicholas SlackCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 62.4
37Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 61.7
38Samuel ZhaoOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 61.0
39Mark BartlettMasterMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 60.7
40William NeateVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 58.1
41Neil MartinOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 58.0
42Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 56.7
43Matthew RaynerOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 55.7
44Adrian ExcellOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 55.6
45Mark NewnhamMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 55.4
46Michael TherinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 55.3
47Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 55.0
48Mark BartlettMasterMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 53.7
49Michelle DanielMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 53.2
50Jacqueline GreenOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 52.6
51Stephen SlackOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 52.2
52Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 52.0
53Martin RiddellOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 50.8
54Patrick SergiOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 50.0
55Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 49.2
56Patrick DunnIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 47.8
57James MillerMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 47.0
58John FreyMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 45.8
59BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 45.7
60Bryce RobertsonVeteranMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 45.3
61Hao HeOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 44.7
62Ian RaymondOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 43.1
63Riasat ZamanOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 41.2
64Mark Bartlett (do not use)OpenMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 40.9
65Donna HurnallMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 40.1
66Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 39.9
67Greg PierceOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 39.8
68Andrew HeldonMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 38.3
69Anthony JamesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 37.1
70Craig NewberyMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 37.0
71Audrey McGrail-BateupIntermediateFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 36.6
72Mark Bartlett (do not use)OpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 36.5
73Christopher JacksonCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 36.2
74Allan ThommenyVeteran+MaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 36.0
75James FreyCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 34.4
76Samuel Duncan20 & UnderMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 33.0
77Andy LindsayVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 32.4
78Lana BarbourOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 31.3
79Marcel ChaloupkaMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 31.2
80Kym AllenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 30.3
81William NeateVeteranMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 30.2
82Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 30.1
83Indigo NewnhamIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 29.4
84David PinchbeckMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 29.1
85Neil StaffordOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 28.7
86Rob MeriganOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 27.5
87Andy MacdonaldOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 25.9
88Alex JustOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 25.6
89Lauren TherinCubFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 24.5
90Julie LyonsOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 24.4
91Jennifer KingOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 24.3
92Greg CoxOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 24.2
93Caroline LindsayMasterFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 23.9
94Grace CleeCadetFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 23.7
95Alejandro GutierrezVeteran+MaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 23.1
96Peter ShumackVeteranMaleLongbowCanberra Archery Club 22.6
97Dion BorbeljIntermediateMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 22.4
98Katrina CristofaniOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 21.8
99Jack Giesaitis StowIntermediateMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 19.3
100Arthur PearceCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 18.8
101Allan JonesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 18.4
102Ian CrawfordMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 18.2
103Bernie GarinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 17.9
104Iwan Van HagenOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 17.5
105Warren HinesMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 17.3
106Nicholas SlackCadetMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 17.2
107Michael JardOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 16.3
108Stephen WagnerOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 15.8
109Peter RobertsonOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 15.2
110Robert MaguireMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 15.0
111Joseph NevilleOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 14.6
112David PearceMasterMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 14.0
113Olivier Van HagenCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 13.3
114Heath CooperOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 13.1
115Marcus HipkinsOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 13.0
116Robert MaguireMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 12.8
116Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 12.8
117Rui YuOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 12.6
118Donna HurnallMasterFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 11.7
119James BarehamMasterMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 11.1
120Giles CarrollOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 11.0
121Neil MartinOpenMaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 10.7
122John DowdenOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 9.9
123Greg IllingworthOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 9.7
123Tanja FarmerOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 9.7
124Marcel ZuccatoIntermediateMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 9.5
125Olivia LowOpenFemaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 9.3
126Brett FittlerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 8.9
127Jarrod RossiterCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 8.0
128Ben BerryOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 7.6
129Glen BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 7.3
130Peter RobertsonOpenMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 6.7
131Rachel FaullOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 6.7
132Lucy Yang20 & UnderFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 6.3
133Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 6.0
134Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 5.6
135Paul CristofaniMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 5.2
136Abbey HallMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 5.0
137Ben CristofaniCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 4.1
138Greg PierceOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 3.3
139Emily RuskinIntermediateFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 2.5
140Samantha ApplebyCubFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 2.4
141Zoe BassalettiIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 2.3
142Alejandro GutierrezVeteran+MaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 2.2
143Ken KuaOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 2.0
144Neal HardyVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 1.5
145Eduardo MartinezOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 0.4