Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club
by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Tori WatsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 119.0
2Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 118.9
3Danie OosthuizenMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 118.3
4Alan PoundMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 117.7
5Adam RichardsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 116.3
6Andrew KuchelOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 115.1
6Jai FrancisCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 115.1
7Danie OosthuizenOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 114.7
8Rory BlakeCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 113.3
9Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 113.0
9Rory BlakeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 113.0
10Danie-Louis OosthuizenCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 111.6
11Clinton WrightOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 111.2
12Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 109.7
13Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 109.5
14Tristan BarrettOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 109.3
15Elizabeth RandleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 108.4
16Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 108.1
17Kirk GraefOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 107.8
18Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 107.1
19Steven HannOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 106.4
20Graham PottsMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 106.2
21Gregory PlayerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 106.1
22Peter MarchantPara ArcherMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 105.5
22Todd BoyleMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 105.5
23Adrian AngusOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 105.3
23Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 105.3
24David RowsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 105.2
25Jakob WrayCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 105.0
25Nathan Rowley20 & UnderMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 105.0
25Tazmin ForrestOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 105.0
26Randall WellingsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 104.9
26Gavin Pikes20 & UnderMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 104.9
27David RowsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 104.1
28Sho Tzin ShimOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 103.9
28Paul EdwardsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 103.9
29Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 103.7
29Brian PolitisMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 103.7
30Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 103.6
30Troy BalmerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 103.6
30Matt McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 103.6
30Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 103.6
30Anna WallsOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 103.6
31Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 103.5
32Bailey WildmanCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 103.2
32Graham PottsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 103.2
33David BarnesOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 103.1
34Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 103.0
34Joel SignorelliOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 103.0
35Mitchell CampbellIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 102.8
36Julian HowdenMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 102.5
37Jonathon MilnePara ArcherMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 102.4
38Graeme HahnOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 102.3
39Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 102.1
40Toby WebbIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 102.0
40John HesterMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 102.0
41Joshua TurnerCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 101.9
41Shaun HastieMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.9
42Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 101.7
42Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 101.7
43Steven YoungOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 101.6
44Katrina RobinsonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 101.5
44Andrew LeppienOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 101.5
45Kane BassettOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 101.2
45Stephan HeydenrychOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 101.2
46Remy Leonard20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 101.1
47Joshua TurnerCubMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 101.0
48Peter TersteegOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 100.9
49Ben KilsbyOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 100.7
50Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 100.6
51Damian ClarkOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 100.3
51Christopher GlasserOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 100.3
52Scott BuscombeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 100.1
53David SheltonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 99.9
53Dylan HartOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 99.9
53Christopher SpringerMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 99.9
53Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 99.9
53Damien SinclairOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 99.9
54Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 99.7
55Vincent GuiliaVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoffs Coast Archery Club 99.6
56Attila BallaMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 99.5
56Alexander CollinsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 99.5
57Alec PottsOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 99.4
57Ethan StartOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 99.4
58Dennis CarsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 99.2
59Randall WellingsVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 99.1
59Peter MarchantOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 99.1
60Sharon GrimstonVeteranFemaleAssisted CrossbowNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 99