National Rankings

RGB:
Club:
Discipline:
Date:
Class:
Gender:
Division:

This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.


PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Brandon HawesOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 120.0
2Harry NeveOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 115.6
3Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 115.1
4Bailey WildmanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 114.3
5Jack Chambers-McLeanOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 114.0
6Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 113.7
7Siegfried SorgerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 113.0
7Jordan LyeOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 113.0
9Daniel TeelowOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 112.1
10Ryan BirdUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 112.0
11Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 110.5
12Vida HalimianOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 110.4
12Jarrah KingOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 110.4
14Pat Coghlan50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 110.1
15Jonathon MilneParaMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 108.4
15Todd BowermanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 108.4
17Ken (Kai) SunOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 108.1
18Rhiannon MillsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 107.9
19Garry RobinsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 106.7
20Paul Bagnell50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 105.4
20Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 105.4
22Patrick FrenchParaMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 105.3
22Woojin JungOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 105.3
24Alban ThornycroftUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 103.3
25Scott Brice50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 102.9
26Dennis Carson70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 102.7
27Nathan RowleyOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 102.6
28Mathew GayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 102.5
29Tom AshtonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 102.4
30Scott HagamanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 102.2
31Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 102.1
32Cheuk sing CheungOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.7
33Elizabeth RandleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 101.6
34Georgina GrahamOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 101.2
35Frans Roodt50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 101.1
36Daniel Teelow50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 101.0
36Katrina Robinson50+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 101.0
38Garry Robinson50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 100.9
39Casey IslesOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 100.7
40Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 100.4
41Mitchell CampbellOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 100.3
42Robbie McGawOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 100.1
43Adam Richards60+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 100.0
44Fiona HydeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 99.9
44Lily AzliUnder 21FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 99.9
44Liezel-Marie RouxUnder 18FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 99.9
44Dean EvansUnder 18MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 99.9
48Oliver LeeUnder 21MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 99.5
48Jakob WrayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 99.5
48Garry RobinsonParaMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 99.5
51Carmelo AslanidisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 99.4
52Jersey LiuOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 99.3
52Robert TimmsOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 99.3
54Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 99.2
55Alec PottsOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 99.1
55Mitchell CampbellUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 99.1
57Caleb BarkwayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 99.0
58Katrina RobinsonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 98.9
59Vincent HoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 98.7
59Lara TeelowOpenFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 98.7
61Colin Tyack60+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 98.4
62Jackson DawOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 98.1
63Bryn HadfieldOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 97.9
64Faith HastieOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 97.6
64Shaun Hastie50+MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 97.6
66Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 97.5
66Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 97.5
68Jai CrawleyOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 97.3
69Markus KuhrauOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 97.1
70Faith HastieUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 97.0
70Alban ThornycroftOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 97.0
72Hussein Al-MoadhenOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 96.8
73Edward Lamperd60+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 96.6
74Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 96.5
75Alex SmithOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 96.3
76John MokOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 96.1
77Byron BoucherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 95.5
77Ryan BirdUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 95.5
79Michael SymonsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 95.4
79Peter Tersteeg50+MaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 95.4
81Shaun HastieOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 95.2
82Ella-Rose CarsonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 95.1
83Danie Oosthuizen50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 95.0
83Jon Paul Van LoenhoutOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 95.0
83Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 95.0
86Seton O’Doherty OpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 94.7
87Myfanwy HowdenUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 94.5
88Damien Sinclair50+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 94.1
88Kye LockyerUnder 16MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 94.1
90Toby ChalkUnder 18MaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 94.0
91Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 93.9
91Danie OosthuizenOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 93.9
93Darren Brack50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 93.6
94Corey TalbotOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 93.5
94Jackson DyerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 93.5
96Anton Van der Watt50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 93.4
96Matthew Green50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 93.4
96Ameera Christina LeeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 93.4
96Peter MarchantOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 93.4
96Jay MoylanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 93.4
96Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 93.4
96Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 93.4
96Jakob WrayUnder 21MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 93.4
104Kane WilsonOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 93.3
105Christopher JacksonOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 93.2
106Rainer FrochtenichtUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 93.1
107Laura PaeglisOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 93.0
108Frans RoodtOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 92.9
108David Giulieri50+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 92.9
110Peter Marchant60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 92.7
110Giorgio VasiliadesUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 92.7
110Farhad Elavia50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 92.7
113Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 92.6
114Stephen Potter70+MaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 92.4
114David SimcockUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 92.4
114Alan Pound50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 92.4
117Kim LavenderOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 92.3
117Maged DemyanOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 92.3
117Christopher JacksonUnder 18MaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 92.3
117Harri HowdenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 92.3
121Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 91.9
121Seton O'DohertyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 91.9
121Charlie Muscat60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 91.9
124Harry KnoxUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 91.1
125Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 91.0
125James Hyde50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 91.0
125Steve Griffin50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 91.0
128Fiona Hyde60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 90.9
128Ethan StartOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 90.9
130Graeme HahnOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 90.8
131Julian HowdenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 90.7
131Robert Chapman50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 90.7
133Ryan BirdOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 90.6
133Sho Tzin ShimOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 90.6
135Alexander CollinsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 90.5
135Lyndon May50+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 90.5
137Anna TwiningUnder 21FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 90.3
138Andrew Daw50+MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 90.1
139Ryan TyackOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 90.0
140Damien SinclairOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 89.7
140Joshua TurnerUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 89.7
142Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 89.6
143Scott LockyerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 89.5
143Chris KerslakeOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 89.5
145Trevor Gregson60+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 89.2
146Kieran DinnervilleParaMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 89.1
146Seton O’Doherty Under 21MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 89.1
146Trevor Hancock60+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 89.1
149Emily GriffithsUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 88.7
149Troy O’Doherty 50+MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 88.7
151Markus KuhrauOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.5
152Dieter KnoppOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 88.4
153Peter MarchantParaMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 88.2
154Edie LiUnder 16FemaleCompoundVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 88.1
155Daniel Lousada50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 88.0
155Justin MamoOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 88.0
155Marcus joubert YiuOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 88.0
155Riley BettensUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 88.0
155Marcus joubert YiuUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 88.0
155Jorge Ortega Del VecchioOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.0
161Nathan EvansOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 87.9
162Rueben Del VecchioOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 87.6
162Joshua TurnerUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 87.6
162Tara GeddesUnder 21FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 87.6
165Julian Howden50+MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 87.5
165Alyssa MollemaOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 87.5
165Darren BrackOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 87.5
168David GiulieriOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 87.3
168Charlie FitzgibbonUnder 16MaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 87.3
168Brendan Lazarus50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 87.3
171Benjamin PavittOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 87.2
171Dennis CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 87.2
171Jordan MeinersOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 87.2
171Linda CharafOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 87.2
175Chris BirdOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 87.1
176Christopher DavisPara W1MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 87.0
176Nic Tafft50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 87.0
178Troy O'Doherty50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 86.9
178Pierre RouxOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 86.9
178Ben KilsbyOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 86.9
178Conrad RetschkoUnder 18MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 86.9
182Mathew MasonwellsOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 86.8
182Bayley BettiniOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 86.8
182Marcus joubert YiuUnder 18MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 86.8
185Ameera Christina LeeParaFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 86.7
185James GazeOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 86.7
187Grant Herrmann50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 86.5
187Peter BoukouvalasOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 86.5
187Bailey WildmanUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 86.5
190Steven HannOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 86.4
191Paul BagnellOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 86.3
192Matthew BrennanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 86.2
193Madeline BoyleOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 86.1
194Michael Lange50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 85.9
195Jeffrey Green50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 85.8
195Peter Mulligan60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 85.8
195Ren Wachtler50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 85.8
198Nicholas KyriazisOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 85.7
199Liezel-Marie RouxOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 85.5
199Dan CullenOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 85.5
199Kane NgOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 85.5
199Robert Hodgetts70+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 85.5
199Zachary TonizzoOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 85.5
199Matthew HooperOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 85.5
205James ParkOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 85.4
205Lisa Daw50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 85.4
205Kellie McGawOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 85.4
205Sarah HaywoodOpenFemaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 85.4
209Branden TseUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 85.3
210Peter Bennett50+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 85.1
211Andrew LeppienOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 84.8
211Daniel CostaOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 84.8
213Arthur Calvert-SmithOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 84.7
213Trev Rawlings50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 84.7
213Lily AzliUnder 18FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 84.7
216Wayne Philips50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 84.6
217Maddyson LockyerUnder 18FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 84.5
218Eve WhitearUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 84.4
218Anthony Hudson50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 84.4
218Laura TreziseOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 84.4
221Penny O'Doherty50+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 84.2
221Steven SnookOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Archers WA 84.2
221Patrick FrenchOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 84.2
224Leonie Gregson50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 84.1
225Jeffrey Green60+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 84.0
225Liezel-Marie RouxUnder 16FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 84.0
227Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 83.9
227Cirilo Almario50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 83.9
229James AzliUnder 16MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 83.8
230Melissa-Ann DunnOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 83.6
230Kieran DinnervilleOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 83.6
232Caroline Helleren50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 83.4
232Peter TersteegOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 83.4
232Dennis Carson60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 83.4
232Kym Bird60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 83.4
236Zali AllenUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesBellingen Archers Inc. 83.3
236Penny O’Doherty 50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 83.3
238Melissa-Anne TannerParaFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 83.1
239Grahame Benson60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 83.0
240Patrick WillisUnder 21MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 82.9
241Todd Wallace50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 82.8
241Bobby Barr-JonesUnder 21MaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 82.8
241Lily AzliOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 82.8
244Taymon Kenton-SmithParaMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 82.7
245Nathaniel StrideOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBaldivis Archery Club 82.4
245Jeffrey Lim50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 82.4
247Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 82.3
247Tomas PiskoOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 82.3
249Hugh TurnerOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 82.2
249Angela Murphy50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 82.2
251Gianni Riggi50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 82.1
252Logan MerrickUnder 18MaleCompoundNew South WalesBathurst Archers Inc 82.0
253Luka KovacevicOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 81.9
254Robert TurrizianiOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesShirewood Forest Archers 81.8
254Andrew LeBrocq50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 81.8
256Eduardo Delos ReyesOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 81.7
256Sophie HellerenUnder 16FemaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 81.7
256Gabrielle WestUnder 18FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 81.7
259Simon BollenOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 81.6
259James FarleyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 81.6
259Rebecca DarbyOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 81.6
262Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 81.5
262Peter Lawrence60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 81.5
262James HURLEY (Snr)OpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 81.5
265Mark Griffiths60+MaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 81.4
266Kerry Heath60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 81.3
267Imogen GrzemskiOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 81.2
267Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaYarra Bowmen 81.2
267James Park70+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 81.2
270Dean EvansOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 81.1
271Aaron WhittakerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 81.0
272Matt McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 80.9
273Scott Goodwin50+MaleCompoundVictoriaBox Hill City Archers 80.8
273Michaela ScottOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 80.8
273Edward Lamperd50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 80.8
276Rodger SutherlandOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 80.7
277Paul BonnerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 80.4
277Wayne PhilipsOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 80.4
277Andrew Fores50+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 80.4
280David Sullivan50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 80.3
281Vanessa RobertsonOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 80.0
281Brock PennaUnder 16MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 80.0
283David MAFFEIOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 79.9
283Malcolm Cameron70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesShirewood Forest Archers 79.9
283Marek Steiner50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 79.9
286Jessica LloydUnder 21FemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 79.8
286Daniel BattyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 79.8
286Scott PollerdOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 79.8
289Peter Marchant50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 79.6
290Peter Frochtenicht50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 79.5
290Graeme Hahn50+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 79.5
290Kylie Brice50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 79.5
293Michael LangeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 79.4
293Christopher DavisOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 79.4
295Tony Spencer60+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 79.2
295Christopher JacksonUnder 21MaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 79.2
295Maddisyn SalmiUnder 18FemaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 79.2
298Maria Wright70+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 79.0
298Diann Benson70+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 79.0
298George Lohman50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 79.0
298Anna TwiningOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 79.0
302Danie-Louis OosthuizenOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 78.9
302Josh WebbOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 78.9
302Reuben CookeUnder 14MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 78.9
305Allan Crump60+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 78.8
306Marek SteinerParaMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 78.7
306Walter Becker60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesShirewood Forest Archers 78.7
306Giorgio VasiliadesOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 78.7
309Estiaan CronjeOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 78.6
310Michael Cronin50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 78.5
311Amanda Bird50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 78.4
311Jason Schuster50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 78.4
311Mitchell CampbellUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 78.4
314John Marchant60+MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 78.3
314Zoran Tubakovic50+MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 78.3
314Toby ChalkOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 78.3
317Stuart Fathers70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 78.0
318Lisa Deger50+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 77.9
318Stuart HumeOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 77.9
318Leanne SpencerOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 77.9
318Andrew Rubins60+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 77.9
322Nathan ButterfieldOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 77.8
322Steffen Ames60+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 77.8
324Harry KnoxOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 77.7
324Troy O’Doherty OpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 77.7
324Anna WallsOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 77.7
327Zane SandersonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 77.6
328George Philip Arthur50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 77.5
329Farhad ElaviaOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 77.4
330Jack HudsonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 77.3
330David SullivanOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 77.3
330Craig McMurdo50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 77.3
333Jason HurnallOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 77.2
333Mark Goodyer70+MaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 77.2
335Sophia SouthallOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 77.1
335John Ring50+MaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 77.1
337Ava PennaUnder 14FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 77.0
338Joseph DaviesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaKew City Bowmen Inc 76.9
339Joanne (Jo) Riley70+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 76.8
340Mick Simmons60+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 76.7
340Graham Potts60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 76.7
342Deborah Upright60+FemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 76.6
343Katherine WatsonOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaKew City Bowmen Inc 76.4
343Sophia SouthallUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 76.4
343Elise DahlOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 76.4
343Tara ChooUnder 18FemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 76.4
347Felix Sudario60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 76.3
348Jack LoveUnder 16MaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 76.2
348Maddie BoyleOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 76.2
350Lucas ClintonUnder 18MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 76.1
351Rob W Thomas50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.9
351Thomas HollandParaMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.9
351Madeleine Ferris70+FemaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 75.9
351Wei Hao LiuOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.9
355Harry KnoxUnder 16MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.7
356Kerry Cheras60+FemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.6
356David Millar50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 75.6
356Liam PearsonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 75.6
356Toby GodberUnder 16MaleCompoundVictoriaArchers of Warrnambool 75.6
356Clinton Wright50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 75.6
356Corleen OosthuizenOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 75.6
356Christopher CockburnOpenMaleRecurveQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 75.6
363Tara ChooUnder 21FemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 75.3
363Tony Spencer50+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 75.3
363Charlie MuscatOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 75.3
363Wayne ReedOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 75.3
367Paco NgUnder 16MaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.2
367Carlo CurtaleOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.2
367Ruth ChamberlainUnder 14FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 75.2
370Conrad RetschkoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 75.0
370Wayne Weiss50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 75.0
372Alec PottsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 74.9
372Matthew PageOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 74.9
372Todd HooperOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 74.9
372Helene Wilson50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 74.9
376Tracy BryenOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 74.8
376Shirley Biggs60+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 74.8
378Daren Eason50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 74.7
379Daniel Chin50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 74.6
379Lincoln MilbankeUnder 21MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBunbury Archery Club 74.6
379Ammrutha VashetharanUnder 18FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 74.6
379Michael BarnettOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 74.6
383Maja KecskesUnder 18FemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 74.5
384James Cody50+MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 74.4
384Heidi MonkmanOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 74.4
384Steven Finearty70+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 74.4
387David Crabtree70+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 74.2
387Steven Sanders60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 74.2
387Kavi GounderOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 74.2
387Flemming Haastrup70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 74.2
391Leigh Cornish60+MaleCompoundVictoriaAngel Archers 74.1
391David CrabtreeOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 74.1
391Keyvan GarjanOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 74.1
394Mark Dixon50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 74.0
394Jesse ColeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 74.0
396Trevor Clark70+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 73.9
396Kenneth Osborne70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 73.9
396Craig McMurdoOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 73.9
399Delia EvansOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 73.8
399Melissa-Anne TannerOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 73.8
401Andrew Catto50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 73.7
401Rhys PollerdUnder 16MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 73.7
403Patrick WilsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 73.6
404Michaela Towill50+FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 73.5
404Chevyone CheahOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.5
406Chris LekkasOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 73.4
406Dwayne HicksOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 73.4
406Andrew LeBrocqOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 73.4
409Ashley HeffernanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaTorrens Valley Archers 73.3
410Adam Hannon50+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 73.2
410Jadein BurnsPara W1MaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 73.2
410Branden TseOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.2
410Matthew GreenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 73.2
410Peter Knox50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 73.2
415Eddie UpstonOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.1
415Corey PetersUnder 21MaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 73.1
415Ty HorstmannOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 73.1
418Dylan RockOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 73.0
418Johannes Van den Heuvel50+MaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 73.0
418Jai CrawleyUnder 21MaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 73.0
421Dan Alter70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 72.9
421Mitchell CampbellOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 72.9
421Jonathan EarleyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 72.9
421Russ Irvine50+MaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 72.9
425Jeffrey Puckridge60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 72.8
425Lily HellerenUnder 14FemaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 72.8
425Linda Charaf50+FemaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 72.8
428Hugo LOBBOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 72.7
429Karen Hockley50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 72.6
430David SimcockUnder 18MaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 72.4
430Clay NimmoUnder 21MaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 72.4
432Garry Staples60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 72.3
433Stuart HumeParaMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 72.0
433Craig Colbourne50+MaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 72.0
435Holly ParkerUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 71.9
435Cornelis Krabbe50+MaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 71.9
435Shirley BiggsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 71.9
435Megan DenierOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSydney University Archery Club 71.9
439Melissa-Ann Dunn50+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 71.8
439Cirilo AlmarioOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSOPA 71.8
441Neve MoorsUnder 14FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 71.7
441Geoff Dyer70+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 71.7
441Ciara DoyleUnder 16FemaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 71.7
444Clint Freeman50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 71.6
444Beau BrodieOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 71.6
446Kye LockyerUnder 14MaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 71.5
447Peter Daish50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 71.4
448Chris PerrettOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 71.2
448Haleemah StevensUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 71.2
448Luke CouznerUnder 21MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 71.2
451John W Turner70+MaleCrossbowWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 71.1
451Ellen MartiniUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 71.1
451Paul Gardener70+MaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Target Archers inc. 71.1
451Scott LockyerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 71.1
455Paul Bowen50+MaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 71.0
455Samir AliOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 71.0
455Tom Kowalski60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 71.0
458Alyssa MollemaUnder 21FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 70.9
458Tim Roberts60+MaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 70.9
458Penny O’Doherty OpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 70.9
458Anas Helmy HazemParaMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 70.9
458David MillarOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 70.9
463Mitchell NortonUnder 16MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 70.8
464Lou Augello50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 70.7
465Peter MulliganOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 70.6
465Keith Markham70+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 70.6
465Declan BagnellUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 70.6
468Samuel BreedenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 70.5
468Ho Yin (Jack) SinOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 70.5
468Celeste KennedyUnder 21FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 70.5
468Christopher BrowningOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 70.5
472Sylvana Giuffre50+FemaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 70.4
472Wayne Berry70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesShirewood Forest Archers 70.4
472Regardt FrochtenichtUnder 21MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 70.4
472Nicholas Brunsdon50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 70.4
476Shane Stewart 50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 70.3
477Marek SteinerOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 70.0
478Bevelyn Hewlett60+FemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 69.9
478Stuart Fathers60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 69.9
478Corleen Oosthuizen50+FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 69.9
478Rob McMillan50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 69.9
478Josh HolmesUnder 16MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 69.9
478Benjamin JenkinsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 69.9
478Zachary PayneOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 69.9
485Lachlan LeeUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 69.8
485AmberLeigh MullerOpenFemaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 69.8
487Daniel LeeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 69.7
487Simon CrawleyOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 69.7
487Trevor Hancock60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 69.7
490Ammrutha VashetharanOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 69.6
490Nick TurnerOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 69.6
490Malcolm Barker60+MaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 69.6
490Andrew Bligh50+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 69.6
490Stephen SlackOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 69.6
495David Allery60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 69.5
496Daniel Caon50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 69.4
496Jay BivianoUnder 14MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 69.4
498Jackson HURLEY Under 18MaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 69.3
498Roark AndertonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 69.3
498Appu VenugopalOpenMaleBarebow RecurveQueenslandLismore City Archers 69.3
498Kinga GodynOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 69.3
502Anas Helmy HazemUnder 21MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 69.2
502Tristal HoareUnder 18FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 69.2
504Sarah FullerOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 69.1
505Yeji KimOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 69.0
505Holly ParkerOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 69.0
505Shane O'Byrne60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 69.0
508Annabelle ConboyUnder 21FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 68.9
509Mark Spiller50+MaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 68.8
509Cirilo AlmarioOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.8
511Colleen Van der WattOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 68.7
511Lachlan McGuffickeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 68.7
513Diann Benson60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 68.5
514Joshua TurnerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 68.4
514Scott ThorntonParaMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 68.4
514Maja KecskesOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 68.4
514Kai Yip ChanOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 68.4
518Ashton ClarkeUnder 16MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 68.3
518Matthew Shears50+MaleRecurveVictoriaChewton Archers 68.3
520Tara ChooOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.2
520Lou AugelloOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 68.2
522Jarryd GreitschusOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 68.1
522Robyn JonesOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 68.1
522Tristal HoareUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 68.1
525Rhys PollerdUnder 14MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 68.0
525James CodyOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 68.0
525Cirilo Almario50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.0
528Maja KecskesUnder 16FemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 67.9
529Adam O'BRIENOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 67.8
530John Palandri60+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 67.7
531Les Woods70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 67.6
531Amanda JenningsParaFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 67.6
531Kynan BatesOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 67.6
531Lisa DegerOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 67.6
531Malcolm Bruce50+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 67.6
536Peter Whitfield50+MaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 67.5
536Steven GreenParaMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 67.5
538Maddyson LockyerUnder 16FemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 67.4
538Dawn Nelson-Furnell50+FemaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 67.4
540Nigel WEILANDOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 67.3
540Michael Burgess50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 67.3
542Craig ColbourneParaMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 67.2
542Imalia OktrinindaOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 67.2
542Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 67.2
542Dominic BattyUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 67.2
542Gerard Middendorp70+MaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 67.2
542Michael FisherOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 67.2
548Glenn SmithOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 67.1
549Tyson NapierOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLight Archers 67.0
549Randall Canham60+MaleRecurveQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 67.0
551Jasmine BullUnder 14FemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 66.9
551Ella-Rose CarsonOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 66.9
553Georgina GrahamUnder 21FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 66.8
553Archer GrayUnder 18MaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 66.8
555Christine Knopp50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaPeninsula Target Archers 66.7
555Rick CoulterOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 66.7
557William SevensOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 66.6
557Dominik GodwichUnder 18MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaArchers of Greenwood 66.6
559Chris DensleyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers of Warrnambool 66.4
559Imalia OktrinindaParaFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 66.4
561Holly ParkerUnder 18FemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 66.3
561Branden TseUnder 18MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 66.3
561Anna TwiningUnder 18FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 66.3
564Ashley Smith50+MaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 66.2
564Ian Bessell60+MaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 66.2
564Cirilo Almario50+MaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSOPA 66.2
564Scott Humphrey60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 66.2
564Logan WolfeUnder 14MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 66.2
569Will KambovskiUnder 21MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 66.1
569Caitlin HowdenOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 66.1
571Gerard Middendorp50+MaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 66.0
571Ebony RundellOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 66.0
571Michelle Gill50+FemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 66.0
571Steven Hann50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 66.0
575Jie YangOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 65.9
576Geoff Foulis60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 65.8
576Matthew GreenOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 65.8
578Joseph SnookUnder 14MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Archers WA 65.7
579Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 65.6
579Bill Williams70+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 65.6
579Matilda SimsUnder 18FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 65.6
582Adam Richards50+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 65.5
583Will MeagherOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 65.4
583Dennis DiamantopoulosOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLight Archers 65.4
583Andrew Connolly50+MaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 65.4
586Rob W ThomasOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 65.3
586Tania Sacco50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 65.3
588Wayne ParrOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 65.1
589Danie-Louis OosthuizenUnder 21MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 65.0
589Gurvinder SekhonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 65.0
591Matthew Green50+MaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 64.9
591Bree SlarkeOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 64.9
591Peter Austin60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 64.9
594Ho Yin LamOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 64.8
594Lincoln MilbankeUnder 18MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBunbury Archery Club 64.8
596Aditya PatilUnder 18MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 64.7
597Bill Holmes70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 64.6
597Tracy BettensOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 64.6
599Gabriela BielenUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 64.5
599Jel Datu60+MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 64.5
599Kevin Davey50+MaleRecurveVictoriaWaverley City Archers 64.5
602Delia EvansOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 64.4
602Raymond HillOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 64.4
602Clay NimmoOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 64.4
602David BiglioneOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 64.4
602Kalike CronjeUnder 14FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 64.4
607Malcolm Barker50+MaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 64.3
607Charlotte Frochtenicht50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 64.3
607Seton O'DohertyUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 64.3
607Kye LockyerUnder 14MaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 64.3
607Jai CrawleyUnder 18MaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 64.3
612Jonathan CookOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 64.2
613Nikki Hyde50+FemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 64.0
613Mina WilliamsUnder 21FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 64.0
613Hannah WalshUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 64.0
613Qi ZhaoOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 64.0
617Greg Opie50+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 63.9
617Henry Beadle60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 63.9
617Andrew MerzOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 63.9
617Kelvin Heath60+MaleRecurveNew South WalesCoast Archers 63.9
621Terry McKeown60+MaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 63.8
621Leanne Strahan50+FemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 63.8
621Ian Dall60+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 63.8
621Nigel DunningOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 63.8
625Barbara CronjeOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 63.7
625Thomas EcclesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 63.7
627Jessica LloydUnder 18FemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 63.6
627Shaun Napoli50+MaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 63.6
629Ammrutha VashetharanUnder 16FemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 63.4
630Rayan ValianOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesWestlakes Archers Inc 63.3
630Emily GriffithsOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 63.3
630Shaun NapoliOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 63.3
633Richard HartOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 63.2
633Tim BottcherOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 63.2
633Carl Retschko50+MaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 63.2
633Gary Waller60+MaleRecurveQueensland NorthNQAA 63.2
633Gabrielle WestUnder 16FemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 63.2
633Lucas ClintonUnder 16MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 63.2
633Brock PennaUnder 14MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 63.2
640Steve Clark60+MaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 63.1
641Jadein BurnsOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 63.0
641Nino CaselliOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 63.0
643Mariagrazia PanettaOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 62.9
643Tricia ReynoldsOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 62.9
643Matthew ClarkUnder 18MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 62.9
646Riley MarshUnder 21MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 62.8
646Nikki Hyde50+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 62.8
646John StoneOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesMountain Archers Inc 62.8
646Clay NimmoUnder 18MaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 62.8
650Ayla McGrathUnder 14FemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 62.7
650Damian ClarkOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers Launceston Inc 62.7
652Malcolm Cameron70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 62.6
652Peter AustinOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 62.6
652Judah HolmesOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 62.6
655Jacob MundyOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 62.5
655Summer Wan50+FemaleRecurveQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 62.5
657Peyton JaroszUnder 16FemaleRecurveVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 62.4
658Peter ClarkOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 62.3
659Kym Cole60+FemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 62.2
659Tara ChooUnder 16FemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 62.2
659Michael PetullaOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 62.2
659David Cook50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 62.2
663Craig McMurdoParaMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 62.1
663Anas Helmy HazemOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 62.1
665Tom Forrest50+MaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 62.0
665Tazmin ForrestUnder 21FemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 62.0
665Colin Tyack50+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 62.0
665Craig AchinOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 62.0
665Hyde PembertonOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 62.0
665Kevin Etcell60+MaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 62.0
671Norman Lumby70+MaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 61.9
671Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 61.9
671Shane Lutz50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 61.9
671Jeremy GarciaOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 61.9
675Mat Bagley50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 61.8
675Steve Cheah60+MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 61.8
675Ellen ChengOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 61.8
675Caitlin SlackUnder 21FemaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 61.8
679Peter KnoxOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 61.6
679Nathaniel AtkinsonOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesCoast Archers 61.6
679Maddyson LockyerUnder 16FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSawtell Archers Inc. 61.6
679Brian Curren70+MaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 61.6
679Broc ReynoldsOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 61.6
679Lauren LawsonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 61.6
679Anthony Ward70+MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 61.6
686Vernon Petersen60+MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 61.5
686Lincoln SchellUnder 18MaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 61.5
686Nathaniel DornseiffUnder 21MaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club 61.5
686Mark SpillerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 61.5
690Dirk Craigie50+MaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 61.4
690Nicholas FraziOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 61.4
690Kylie BriceOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 61.4
693Julian AlphonsoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 61.3
694Sophia SouthallUnder 18FemaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 61.2
694Ian DallOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 61.2
694Warwick BonneyOpenMaleRecurveTasmaniaArrogone Archers 61.2
697Adam SimsOpenMaleBarebow RecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 61.1
697Wayne Reed50+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 61.1
699Michael BarnettOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 61.0
700Robert Hill60+MaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 60.9
700Christopher CockburnOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 60.9
702Alex SamiOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSOPA 60.8
702May HuOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveVictoriaSouthern Cross Archery Club 60.8
702Pearly Sim60+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 60.8
702Vicki Braddy60+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 60.8
706Neil Hackett50+MaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 60.7
706Casey IslesUnder 21MaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 60.7
708Jessica LloydOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 60.6
708Kayden WolfeUnder 16MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 60.6
708Abigail CronjeUnder 14FemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 60.6
708Rhys PollerdUnder 18MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 60.6
708Ian Harris70+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 60.6
708Ben MarshallOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 60.6
714Tyrone Digby50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 60.5
715Greg Crick60+MaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 60.4
715Scott TyrrellOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 60.4
715Barbara Joiner60+FemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 60.4
718Alexis BettiniUnder 18FemaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 60.3
718Harrison CooperUnder 21MaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 60.3
718Richard DavisParaMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 60.3
718Andrew Barry50+MaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 60.3
722Bronwyn Healing50+FemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 60.2
722Chris de MelloOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 60.2
724Ian Robertson60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 60.1
724David SimcockOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 60.1
726Nicholas BrunsdonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 60.0
726Celeste KennedyOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 60.0
726Chris Hensley60+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 60.0
726Ann Kruger70+FemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 60.0
726Ian BessellOpenMaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Archery Club Inc. 60.0
731Alexander GiannoulidisOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 59.9
731John BascoOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesSOPA 59.9
731Richard DavisOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 59.9
731Penny TurzynskiOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 59.9
731ilias KatsapouikidisOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 59.9
736Rodney Cameron-TuckerOpenMaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 59.8
736Axel ClarkUnder 16MaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 59.8
736<