Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club
by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Jonathon MilnePara ArcherMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 122.9
1Andrew KuchelOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 122.9
2Danie OosthuizenMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 121.7
3Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 121.0
4Rory BlakeCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 119.7
5Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 117.6
6Tori WatsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 117.0
7Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 116.3
8Danie OosthuizenOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 115.7
8Alan PoundMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 115.7
9Adam RichardsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 114.3
10Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 113.8
11Jai FrancisCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 113.1
12Graham PottsMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 111.8
13Tazmin ForrestCadetFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 111.4
14Rory BlakeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 111.0
14Rory Blake20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 111.0
15Anna Walls20 & UnderFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 110.9
16Bailey Wildman20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 110.5
17Jakob WrayCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 109.9
18Danie-Louis OosthuizenCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 109.6
19Edward LamperdMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 109.4
20Clinton WrightOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 109.2
21Kirk GraefOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 108.5
22Adrian Angus20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 108.4
23Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 107.5
24Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 107.4
24Benjamin PavittOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 107.4
25Tristan BarrettOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 107.3
26Liam Boyle20 & UnderMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 106.1
27Dennis CarsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 105.6
27Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 105.6
28Joel SignorelliOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 105.5
29Gavin Pikes20 & UnderMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 105.4
30David BarnesOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 105.3
31Steven HannOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 105.2
32Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 105.1
33Elizabeth RandleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 104.4
34Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 104.1
34Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 104.1
35Sam WearneOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryLiverpool City Archers 103.7
36Gregory PlayerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 103.5
36Peter MarchantPara ArcherMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 103.5
37Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 103.3
37Adrian AngusOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 103.3
38Jai FrancisOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 103.2
38David RowsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 103.2
39Paul WhiffenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 103.1
40Tazmin ForrestOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 103.0
41Randall WellingsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 102.9
42Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 102.8
42Peter MarchantOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 102.8
43Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 102.4
43Callan Ineson20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 102.4
44Tom ForrestOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 102.3
44Josef ScarboroOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 102.3
45David RowsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 102.1
46Alyssa MollemaCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 102.0
47Paul EdwardsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 101.9
47Sho Tzin ShimOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 101.9
48Brian PolitisMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 101.7
48Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 101.7
48Remy Leonard20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 101.7
49Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 101.6
49Anna WallsOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 101.6
49Matt McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 101.6
49Troy BalmerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.6
50Joshua TurnerCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 101.5
50Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 101.5
50Todd BoyleMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 101.5
51Graham PottsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 101.2
52Darren BrackMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 101.1
53Nathan Rowley20 & UnderMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 101.0
54Gavin PikesOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 100.7
55Julian HowdenMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 100.5
55Matthew EverettOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 100.5
56Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 100.1
57Toby WebbIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 100.0
57John HesterMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 100.0
58Shaun HastieMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 99.9
58Remy LeonardOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 99.9
58Dylan HartOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 99.9
59Rhiannon MillsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 99.6
59Steven YoungOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 99.6
59Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 99.6
60Andrew LeppienOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers 99.5
60Liam BoyleOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 99.5
61Joshua TurnerIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 99.2
61Bailey WildmanCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 99.2
61Kane BassettOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 99.2
61Stephan HeydenrychOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 99.2
62Mitchell CampbellCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 99.1
62Katrina RobinsonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 99.1
63Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 99.0