champs

17/11/2019
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Junior Alexander
Judge(s): Bruce Lang, Lesley Attrill
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stMoors, LillyEden Field ArchersAA 40/144012323878.5656.01232
2ndMoors, NeveEden Field ArchersAA 40/14401062927.3839.01062
Cub Female Recurve
1stAzli, LilyAdelaide Archery ClubAA 40/144011752898.1649.01175
Cub Male Compound
1stFrochtenicht, RainerEden Field ArchersAA 40/1440131954169.1669.01319
Cub Male Recurve
1stCarver, LiamGreat Southern ArchersAA 40/144011142367.7443.01114
Intermediate Female Compound
1stTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440138995389.6591.01389
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stHamdan, WateenAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/144011602138.0653.01160
Intermediate Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersAA 50/14401412117579.81100.01412
2ndTurner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersAA 50/14401407114639.7798.01407
3rdFrochtenicht, RegardtEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440133058239.2477.01330
Cadet Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440128145168.9080.01281
Cadet Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA 70/14401396101459.69112.01396
2ndWildman, BaileyEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440134877259.3699.01348
Cadet Male Recurve
1stMayor, GilesAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010121447.0358.01012
20 & Under Female Compound
1stGraham, GeorginaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144012162668.4477.01216
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stReuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144012112688.4177.01211
20 & Under Male Compound
1stIneson, CallanVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440129454188.9994.01294
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409641566.6960.0964
20 & Under Male Longbow
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 60/1440256001.785.0256
Open Female Longbow
1stBarber, KatelynThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/1440856715.9430.0856
Open Male Compound
1stPlayer, GregoryMid North ArchersWA 90/1440135481319.40106.01354
2ndSignorelli, JoelVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440133472329.26101.01334
3rdKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersWA 90/1440132971389.23100.01329
4thMoors, KieranEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440132568289.2099.01325
5thFrochtenicht, PeterEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440128543128.9292.01285
6thStanford, AndrewAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440124134128.6286.01241
7thBalla, HarrisonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/144011762668.1778.01176
Open Male Recurve
1stBarnes, DavidAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440132059219.1799.01320
2ndde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440119332148.2880.01193
3rdGreeneklee, TheodoreAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010041276.9763.01004
4thJessop, BenjaminCressy BowmenWA 90/14409891126.8762.0989
5thTwining, DarrenEden Field ArchersWA 90/14408851266.1555.0885
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stDu Plessis, CharlEden Field ArchersWA 70/144010751777.4763.01075
2ndBourne, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA 70/14409791546.8056.0979
3rdMcPherson, JamieGreat Southern ArchersWA 70/1440641404.4536.0641
Open Male Crossbow
1stHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncAUS 96082727148.61102.0827
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/144012242788.5072.01224
Master Female Recurve
1stLewis, SallyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440120728118.3869.01207
Master Female Barebow Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 60/1440861535.9842.0861
Master Male Compound
1stPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440137789409.56106.01377
2ndBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440130954179.0991.01309
3rdBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440128947168.9588.01289
Master Male Recurve
1stHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011842958.2274.01184
2ndCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011082067.6966.01108
3rdMacKenzie, AndrewEden Field ArchersWA 70/144010481037.2861.01048
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/144010632137.3844.01063
2ndBarber, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/14401043937.2443.01043
Master Male Barebow Recurve
1stCoulson, JamesEden Field ArchersWA 60/144010061336.9951.01006
Master Male Crossbow
1stBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607721278.0492.0772
2ndBetterman, MarkCressy BowmenAUS 960717947.4785.0717
Veteran Female Compound
1stBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersAA 50/1440135776389.4283.01357
2ndMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440134566239.3480.01345
3rdBraddy, VickiSouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 50/1440127840138.8868.01278
Veteran Female Recurve
1stSmith, NolaSouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 50/14401022947.1041.01022
Veteran Male Compound
1stStaples, GarryCressy BowmenWA 60/1440135670219.4294.01356
2ndKowalski, TomEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440134060149.3190.01340
3rdWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440133670319.2889.01336
4thWoods, LesVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/1440126834168.8178.01268
Veteran Male Recurve
1stFry, GeoffEden Field ArchersWA 60/144010561547.3355.01056
2ndBurns, MarkAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144010401647.2254.01040
Veteran Male Longbow
1stChapple, AlanAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/14409771146.7838.0977
Veteran Male Crossbow
1stHancock, TrevorCressy BowmenAUS 96080325168.3697.0803
Veteran+ Female Recurve
1stStrutton, LydiaVictor Harbor Archery ClubAA 50/14409031056.2733.0903
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440723325.0222.0723
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stOsborne, KennethAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440134773349.3592.01347
Veteran+ Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440649424.5130.0649
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards