Christine Player Memorial Shoot7/06/2015
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Barebow Recurve
1stHarris, NatomaWhyalla BowmenJunior Canberra500000.0014.0500
Cub Male Compound
1stJamieson, CameronMid North ArchersJunior Canberra734000.0042.0734
2ndHarris, TyeeWhyalla BowmenJunior Canberra487000.0012.0487
Cadet Female Compound
1stCarman, AlannahMid North ArchersJunior Canberra626000.0027.0626
2ndSmart, SophieMid North ArchersJunior Canberra591000.0023.0591
Cadet Male Compound
1stTancock, ThomasMid North ArchersJunior Canberra810000.0058.0810
2ndNichols, DylanMid North ArchersJunior Canberra797000.0055.0797
3rdDavidson, BradMid North ArchersJunior Canberra794000.0054.0794
20 & Under Female Compound
1stSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900776000.0072.0776
20 & Under Male Compound
1stEldridge, ChavezMid North ArchersWA 60/900625000.0048.0625
2ndArmstrong, BreydonMid North ArchersWA 60/900621000.0048.0621
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900854000.0094.0854
2ndBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900790000.0075.0790
3rdScott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900772000.0071.0772
4thLeske, KirstyMid North ArchersWA 60/900662000.0053.0662
Open Female Recurve
1stStuut, NickyCressy BowmenWA 60/900775000.0072.0775
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stWheeler, AliceMid North ArchersWA 60/900358000.0023.0358
Open Male Compound
1stJamieson, ScottMid North ArchersWA 60/900810000.0080.0810
2ndSleep, SamMid North ArchersWA 60/900803000.0078.0803
3rdNorthcott, RobertMid North ArchersWA 60/900797000.0077.0797
4thEldridge, PeterMid North ArchersWA 60/900769000.0070.0769
Open Male Recurve
1stHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncWA 60/900600000.0046.0600
2ndCarman, GregMid North ArchersWA 60/900355000.0023.0355
Master Male Compound
1stBalmer, DavidMid North ArchersWA 60/900850000.0093.0850
2ndSchuh, SimonWhyalla BowmenWA 60/900770000.0071.0770
3rdThomson, AndrewMid North ArchersWA 60/900518000.0037.0518
Master Male Recurve
1stHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenWA 60/900626000.0049.0626
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900766000.0070.0766
2ndWelden, JuneCressy BowmenWA 60/900756000.0068.0756
Veteran Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900444000.0031.0444
2ndAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900181000.005.0181
Veteran Male Compound
1stLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA 60/900668000.0054.0668
Veteran Male Crossbow
1stGoodwin, KevinMid North ArchersWA 60/900711000.0060.0711
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900703000.0059.0703
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy BowmenWA 60/900822000.0083.0822
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900561000.0042.0561
2ndBrown, AllenKidman Archers IncWA 60/900421000.0029.0421
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.