City of Adelaide

9/02/2020
Level: Club (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s): Lesley Attrill, Jeff Nicoll
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Female Compound
1stGraham, GeorginaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/90083749249.3088.0837
2ndBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/90081637119.0782.0816
3rdMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9008032238.9278.0803
Female Recurve
1stLewis, SallyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007211158.0162.0721
2ndBar-Am, SonjaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9000000.000.00
Female Longbow
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900333003.7021.0333
2ndPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900297303.3018.0297
Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/90088779509.86112.0887
2ndMoors, KieranEden Field ArchersWA 60/90086561279.6199.0865
3rdIneson, CallanVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/90086462399.6099.0864
4thWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA 60/90086355269.5998.0863
5thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/90085347169.4894.0853
6thSignorelli, JoelVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/90084949189.4392.0849
7thHenderson, SteveAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9008203189.1183.0820
8thHolmes, BillEden Field ArchersWA 60/90081426109.0481.0814
9thOliver, TimEden Field ArchersWA 60/90080529118.9479.0805
10thVine Hall, JohnEden Field ArchersWA 60/9008012388.9078.0801
11thLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA 60/9007762358.6272.0776
12thBalla, HarrisonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/9007251558.0662.0725
13thSeacombe, MelAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007221118.0262.0722
14thWhittlesea, RobertKidman Archers IncWA 60/900636627.0750.0636
15thWildman, DorianEden Field ArchersWA 60/9000000.000.00
15thWildman, BaileyEden Field ArchersWA 60/9000000.000.00
15thOsborne, KennethAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9000000.000.00
Male Recurve
1stGreeneklee, TheodoreAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007932578.8176.0793
2ndHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007892258.7775.0789
3rdde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007862498.7374.0786
4thDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007842078.7174.0784
5thDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/9007711848.5771.0771
6thReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007221138.0262.0722
7thLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900691637.6857.0691
8thSykes, StephenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900610206.7847.0610
9thCasperson, KeithAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900519425.7738.0519
10thGambling, JulianAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900395005.4926.0395
11thMayor, GilesAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900215213.580.0215
12thCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9000000.000.00
Male Longbow
1stSteyn, NigelAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9006691337.4354.0669
2ndChapple, AlanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900576526.4043.0576
3rdHay, BobTorrens Valley ArchersWA 60/900569206.3242.0569
Male Barebow Recurve
1stDu Plessis, CharlEden Field ArchersWA 60/9007021537.8059.0702
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards