WA Star

14/05/2017
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Junior Alexander
Judge(s): Junior Alexander
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersAA 40/144012362778.5856.01236
2ndBettens, RileySouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 40/144011302187.8545.01130
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440119731128.3157.01197
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersAA 50/14401399105569.7295.01399
2ndBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/14401399104569.7295.01399
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440125039128.6864.01250
2ndMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440120334138.3558.01203
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144012072038.3869.01207
2ndCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenWA 60/14409891246.8750.0989
Cadet Male Recurve
1stLewis, JetAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010931987.5965.01093
20 & Under Male Compound
1stIneson, CallanVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440129861239.0195.01298
2ndBalla, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144011812378.2079.01181
3rdBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 90/1440117128118.1378.01171
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409931036.9062.0993
Open Female Compound
1stBettens, TracySouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440113224107.8668.01132
Open Female Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 70/1440117720108.1773.01177
2ndStuut, NickyCressy BowmenWA 70/1440117230178.1472.01172
3rdJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/14401044847.2561.01044
Open Male Compound
1stTafft, NicolasSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440132360229.1999.01323
2ndMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440130959239.0996.01309
3rdLoi, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440127052188.8290.01270
4thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440126744118.8090.01267
5thDemaria, TonyEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440126649258.7990.01266
6thStorton, RichardBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/1440124833158.6787.01248
Open Male Recurve
1stHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010431727.2466.01043
2ndLangford, TrevorBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/1440804625.5850.0804
Open Male Crossbow
1stDibdin, MarkSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607551077.8690.0755
2ndMitchell, GregGreat Southern ArchersAUS 9607101187.4084.0710
3rdBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9606491246.7677.0649
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/144012654278.7877.01265
Master Female Recurve
1stLewis, SallyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011792078.1966.01179
Master Male Recurve
1stOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 70/144011892068.2674.01189
2ndDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011572398.0371.01157
3rdCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010251137.1259.01025
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/144010221167.1041.01022
Master Male Crossbow
1stMorriss, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 960583426.0771.0583
Veteran Male Compound
1stWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440136075349.4495.01360
2ndStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440135777309.4294.01357
3rdChambers, MichaelGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/1440123737168.5973.01237
Veteran Male Recurve
1stLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011362457.8962.01136
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440773725.3725.0773
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/144010862087.5446.01086
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards