Ranking2/12/2018
Level: State
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Open Female Compound
1stMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 50/7206331938.7990.0633
2ndBalla, MelissaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 50/7205871338.1579.0587
3rdTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersWA 50/7205511017.6572.0551
Open Female Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 70/720528417.3368.0528
Open Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA 50/72069144189.60113.0691
2ndBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA 50/72068138139.46108.0681
3rdIneson, CallanVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 50/72066636149.25101.0666
4thPlayer, GregoryMid North ArchersWA 50/7206542279.0897.0654
5thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 50/7206361868.8391.0636
6thTurner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersWA 50/7206251758.6888.0625
7thBalla, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 50/720574927.9776.0574
8thBalla, HarrisonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 50/720572937.9476.0572
9thVine Hall, JohnAdelaide Archery ClubWA 50/720513617.1366.0513
Open Male Recurve
1stOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 70/7205971108.2981.0597
2ndDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/720543727.5470.0543
3rdReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/720521507.2467.0521
4thde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/720502316.9764.0502
5thCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/720421435.8553.0421
Open Male Longbow
1stBarber, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/720466816.4744.0466
2ndHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/720452216.2842.0452
3rdChapple, AlanAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/720324004.5028.0324
4thSpicer, BarryThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/720312314.3327.0312
Open Male Crossbow
1stHancock, TrevorCressy BowmenX-50/4804171168.6997.0417
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Performance Awards
Balla, AttilaSilver All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Blake, RorySilver All Gold 50m x 8No claims on record
Hancock, TrevorSilver All Gold 50m x 3No claims on record
Ineson, CallanSilver All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Kuchel, AndrewSilver All Gold 50m x 11No claims on record
Mills, RhiannonSilver All Gold 50m x 3No claims on record
Player, GregorySilver All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (2/12/2018)