WA Star

19/05/2019
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Under 14 Male Compound
1stFrochtenicht, RainerEden Field ArchersAA 40/144010871137.5541.01087
Under 14 Male Recurve
1stCarver, LiamGreat Southern ArchersAA 40/1440120927158.4053.01209
Under 16 Female Compound
1stTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440137788429.5688.01377
Under 16 Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersAA 50/14401411115549.8099.01411
2ndFrochtenicht, RegardtEden Field ArchersAA 50/144011872168.2456.01187
Under 18 Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440137987339.58106.01379
Under 21 Male Compound
1stBalla, HarrisonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/144010911037.5870.01091
Open Female Compound
1stBalla, MelissaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011692158.1272.01169
Open Female Recurve
1stCarver, RobynGreat Southern ArchersWA 70/1440858405.9648.0858
Open Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA 90/14401400107619.72119.01400
2ndMoors, KieranEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440134978419.37104.01349
3rdPlayer, GregoryMid North ArchersWA 90/1440133770199.28102.01337
4thBonner, PaulBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/1440125037108.6887.01250
5thStorton, RichardBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/1440124243138.6386.01242
6thMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440121361209.1982.01213
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144012213498.4883.01221
2ndDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 90/144011611868.0677.01161
3rdSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010591957.3567.01059
4thLangford, TrevorBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/1440881816.1255.0881
50+ Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/1440126438178.7877.01264
50+ Female Barebow Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 60/1440858315.9641.0858
50+ Male Compound
1stBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440136081369.44101.01360
2ndEldridge, PeterMid North ArchersWA 70/1440125638128.7283.01256
3rdCooper, Robin AndrewAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011802488.1973.01180
4thVine Hall, JohnAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011592568.0571.01159
5thPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/14404921959.1127.0492
50+ Male Recurve
1stDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011371957.9069.01137
2ndMacKenzie, AndrewEden Field ArchersWA 70/144011091667.7066.01109
3rdCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010171347.0659.01017
50+ Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/1440901826.2633.0901
60+ Female Compound
1stBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersAA 50/1440129354168.9870.01293
60+ Male Compound
1stStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440135775279.4294.01357
2ndHarris, IanBlue Lake ArchersWA 60/1440126740238.8077.01267
60+ Male Recurve
1stBown, KeithAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/14401019737.0852.01019
2ndBiggs, NormanGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/1440560203.8925.0560
60+ Male Crossbow
1stHancock, TrevorCressy BowmenAustralian 96081321128.4799.0813
70+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440676514.6920.0676
70+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/14409251556.4234.0925
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards