champs

7/10/2018
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stMoors, LillySouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 40/1440128348168.9163.01283
Cub Male Compound
1stTurner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersAA 40/14401404110529.7591.01404
2ndBird, RyanSouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 40/144012272898.5255.01227
Intermediate Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440138091319.5889.01380
2ndTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440135977279.4483.01359
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440121235138.4259.01212
Intermediate Male Compound
1stDavis, HaydenSouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 50/1440135875249.4383.01358
2ndWebb, TobyHills ArchersAA 50/1440135674309.4283.01356
3rdPaynter, BlairMid North ArchersAA 50/1440135482339.4082.01354
4thCarr, MarshallEden Field ArchersAA 50/144012413378.6263.01241
5thRoberts - Victory, ConnorSouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 50/144011942888.2957.01194
Cadet Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440136589409.48103.01365
2ndBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440134470309.3398.01344
3rdWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA 70/1440130758269.0891.01307
4thBishop, LincolnBarossa Archery ClubWA 70/144012153198.4477.01215
Cadet Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011491887.9870.01149
2ndMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440748625.1942.0748
20 & Under Female Compound
1stStorton, SydneeBarossa Archery ClubWA 70/144010942057.6065.01094
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 90/144012072588.3882.01207
Open Female Compound
1stMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440134474339.3398.01344
2ndHillman, TracyLonsdale Archery Club inc.WA 70/1440133973259.3097.01339
3rdBalla, MelissaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440112923127.8468.01129
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/14409731446.7655.0973
Open Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA 90/14401396107459.69118.01396
2ndMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440137490469.54111.01374
3rdCole, MarshallSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440135373219.40105.01353
4thPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440134075329.31103.01340
5thKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersWA 90/1440133670359.28102.01336
6thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440133472229.26101.01334
7thHann, StevenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440133266219.25101.01332
8thPlayer, GregoryMid North ArchersWA 90/1440133258199.25101.01332
9thDu Plessis, CharlKidman Archers IncWA 90/1440129550188.9994.01295
10thLoi, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440126846188.8190.01268
11thBalla, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144012503488.6887.01250
12thStorton, RichardBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/1440122932128.5384.01229
13thStanford, AndrewAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010002068.3363.01000
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440118733128.2479.01187
2ndSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409891346.8762.0989
3rdLangford, TrevorBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/1440974626.7661.0974
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stMcPherson, JamieGreat Southern ArchersWA 70/1440441313.0624.0441
Open Male Crossbow
1stHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncAUS 9608352078.70103.0835
2ndDibdin, MarkSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607021167.3183.0702
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/1440129848159.0182.01298
Master Female Barebow Compound
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 60/1440903816.2744.0903
Master Male Compound
1stBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440131660229.1492.01316
2ndBlandford, TerryKidman Archers IncWA 70/1440129345168.9888.01293
3rdBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440128757258.9487.01287
4thGoulding, MarkMid North ArchersWA 70/1440123941138.6080.01239
Master Male Recurve
1stDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011942968.2975.01194
2ndOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 70/144011652288.0972.01165
3rdVictory, PeterSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440974726.7655.0974
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/14409851236.8438.0985
Master Male Crossbow
1stHancock, TrevorCressy BowmenAUS 96078322128.1694.0783
2ndBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607411367.7288.0741
3rdBetterman, MarkCressy BowmenAUS 9606911287.2082.0691
Veteran Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubAA 50/14401416122569.83102.01416
2ndHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club IncAA 50/1440136986449.5186.01369
3rdMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440135075249.3881.01350
4thBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersAA 50/1440132054209.1775.01320
5thWhelan, MargHills ArchersAA 50/1440127036198.8267.01270
Veteran Male Compound
1stRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club IncWA 60/14401401106489.73106.01401
2ndBlesing, GeoffCressy BowmenWA 60/1440134981329.3792.01349
3rdOsborne, KennethAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440134771339.3592.01347
4thKowalski, TomEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440133165189.2488.01331
5thAllery, DavidBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440132557209.2087.01325
6thBird, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 60/1440127539148.8579.01275
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440130150159.0383.01301
2ndLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144012123478.4270.01212
3rdFry, GeoffEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440904306.2844.0904
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/144011492027.9852.01149
Veteran+ Female Recurve
1stStrutton, LydiaVictor Harbor Archery ClubAA 50/144010001446.9439.01000
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440734115.1023.0734
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/144010081127.0040.01008
Veteran+ Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440898926.2433.0898
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards