Archery SA State Field Championships20/11/2016
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore5's6'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stBagnell, DeclanVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow167712.3221.3167
2ndBettens, RileySouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow122411.6911.1122
Intermediate Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue34027164.7275.2340
2ndPaardekooper, JacintaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue30218114.1962.5302
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Blue242853.3646.9242
2ndLowe, RebekahSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue183502.5434.2183
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue35525214.9381.1355
2ndBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue33324144.6372.7333
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue29818104.1461.3298
2ndMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2711573.7653.9271
3rdHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue234833.2545.1234
4thde Kock, TiaanWhyalla BowmenWA Field 24Mk Blue195352.7136.7195
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue29613124.1160.7296
2ndCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2381053.3146.0238
Cadet Male Compound
1stCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue37128285.1587.8371
2ndIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue35735194.9681.9357
3rdWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue33026164.5871.6330
4thBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Blue32122124.4668.5321
Cadet Male Recurve
1stLewis, JetAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2751453.8254.9275
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33424154.6483.1334
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stPauley, TravisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2641363.6762.0264
2ndTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red244853.3957.3244
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red37830305.25100.5378
2ndMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red35123214.8889.4351
3rdBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red35030194.8689.0350
4thTimbs, LindaEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red34726194.8287.8347
5thSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33025124.5881.6330
6thScott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red3152674.3876.6315
7thBettens, TracySouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red3012454.1872.2301
Open Female Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red2761253.8365.1276
2ndLewis, SallyAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2451153.4057.5245
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red32227134.4778.9322
Open Male Compound
1stCoghlan, PatVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red39921455.54110.6399
2ndHann, StevenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red38821405.39105.1388
3rdMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red38232315.31102.3382
4thCollins, AlexanderSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red37828315.25100.5378
5thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red36727265.1095.8367
6thPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red36126255.0193.3361
7thCross, DavidBlue Lake ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35332174.9090.2353
8thMilam, RobCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red34925204.8588.6349
9thBagnell, PaulVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34028164.7285.2340
10thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33927174.7184.9339
11thStorton, RichardBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red3062384.2573.7306
12thBetterman, MarkCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red2641353.6762.0264
13thForeman, SamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red88211.2222.988
Open Male Recurve
1stSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2881374.0068.4288
2ndOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2821793.9266.7282
3rdHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2681263.7263.0268
4thde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2641123.6762.0264
5thMacKenzie, AndrewEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red259883.6060.8259
6thde Kock, ChrisWhyalla BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red190522.6445.7190
Open Male Longbow
1stSteyn, NigelAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow2381223.3136.7238
Open Male Barebow Compound
1stSpry, WarrenMedieval ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue266863.6952.6266
Open Male Crossbow
1stBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red3152584.3876.6315
2ndDibdin, MarkSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red30815144.2874.3308
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red2801573.8966.2280
Master Female Crossbow
1stCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2792153.8865.9279
Master Male Compound
1stKowalski, TomEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red33323154.6382.7333
2ndBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red33022174.5881.6330
3rdCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red32019164.4478.2320
Master Male Recurve
1stCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2471253.4357.9247
2ndDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red245933.4057.5245
3rdTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red203832.8248.4203
4thLowe, DavidSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red193722.6846.3193
5thLinnett, ColinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red193312.6846.3193
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Yellow169122.3521.7169
2ndNewton, MarkAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow137411.9014.6137
Master Male Crossbow
1stMitchell, GregGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red32921144.5781.3329
2ndHancock, TrevorCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red31021154.3175.0310
Veteran Female Compound
1stHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red34126174.7485.6341
2ndMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2781573.8665.6278
Veteran Female Longbow
1stVardon, JillAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow120201.6710.6120
Veteran Male Compound
1stWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red36930275.1396.6369
2ndRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red35726224.9691.7357
3rdBlesing, GeoffCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red34035154.7285.2340
4thStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red3302694.5881.6330
5thChambers, MichaelGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red28510113.9667.5285
Veteran Male Recurve
1stFry, GeoffEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2591083.6060.8259
Veteran Male Longbow
1stNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow163422.2620.4163
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2551173.5459.8255
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow132211.8313.4132
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red32721154.5480.6327
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stVardon, JoeAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow190852.6426.2190
2ndPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow179712.4923.8179
Veteran+ Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue188812.6135.3188
2ndEvans, RodGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue113511.5718.4113
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.