Jim Hale Memorial Trophy Shoot, Flt.1 Aust Indoor 18m - 4/07/2021

DOS:
Judge(s):
Temperature:
Wind:
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundDist 1ScoreAverageTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Betterman, MargaretCressy Bowmen50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2468.202468.2060.070.59Blue
Biggs, NormanGreat Southern Archers60+LongbowAustralian Indoor 18m18m2137.102137.1047.085.45Gold
Biggs, ShirleyGreat Southern Archers60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2638.772638.7770.082.35Red
Bottcher, TimThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2458.172458.1760.075.00Red
Braddy, VickiGreat Southern Archers60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2628.732628.7369.081.18Red
Dall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2739.102739.1077.096.25Master Bowman
Foulis, GeoffThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2709.002709.0075.083.33Gold
Foulis, MichelleThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2277.572277.5752.061.18Black
Hawes, BrandonCressy BowmenOpenCompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2989.932989.93110.0115.79Elite Gold
Hensley, ChrisThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2789.272789.2781.090.00Gold
Hockley, AnthonyCressy Bowmen50+LongbowAustralian Indoor 18m18m1334.431334.4325.045.45Black
Hockley, KarenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+Barebow RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m1615.371615.3732.053.33Black
Kanev, IsobelThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncUnder 18CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2317.702317.7053.070.67Red
Martin, SueAdelaide Archery Club60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2628.732628.7369.081.18Red
Moylan, WendyCressy Bowmen60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2387.932387.9356.065.88Blue
Niejalke, MarcusThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2879.572879.5790.0100.00Grand Master Bowman
Owen, JoshuaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncOpenCompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2367.872367.8756.058.95Black
Panetta, MariagraziaAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2137.102137.1047.058.75Black
Proios, GeorgeEden Field ArchersOpenBarebow CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m1715.701715.7034.045.33White
Rieckmann, MarianneCressy Bowmen50+Barebow RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2377.902377.9056.093.33Master Bowman
Sefer, SasaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2739.102739.1077.085.56Gold
Sloman, JohnThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m1545.131545.1330.037.50White
Smith, NolaSouthern Vales Archery Club70+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2508.332508.3362.082.67Red
Spry, WarrenMedieval Archers50+Barebow CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2438.102438.1059.084.29Red
Staples, GarryCressy Bowmen60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2819.372819.3784.093.33Gold
Terry, MatthewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2939.772939.7799.0110.00Elite Bronze
Turner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersUnder 16CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2959.832959.83102.0136.00Elite Gold
Twining, AnnaEden Field ArchersUnder 18CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2919.702919.7095.0126.67Elite Gold
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Jim Hale Memorial Trophy Shoot, Flt.2 Aust Indoor 18m - 4/07/2021

DOS:
Judge(s):
Temperature:
Wind:
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundDist 1ScoreAverageTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Betterman, MargaretCressy Bowmen50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2468.202468.2060.070.59Blue
Biggs, NormanGreat Southern Archers60+LongbowAustralian Indoor 18m18m1575.231575.2331.056.36Blue
Biggs, ShirleyGreat Southern Archers60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2769.202769.2079.092.94Gold
Bottcher, TimThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2558.502558.5065.081.25Red
Braddy, VickiGreat Southern Archers60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2698.972698.9774.087.06Red
Dall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2709.002709.0075.093.75Master Bowman
Foulis, GeoffThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2759.172759.1778.086.67Gold
Foulis, MichelleThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2588.602588.6067.078.82Red
Hawes, BrandonCressy BowmenOpenCompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2959.832959.83102.0107.37Elite Bronze
Hensley, ChrisThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2638.772638.7770.077.78Red
Hockley, AnthonyCressy Bowmen50+LongbowAustralian Indoor 18m18m1013.371013.3717.030.91White
Hockley, KarenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+Barebow RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2076.902076.9045.075.00Red
Kanev, IsobelThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncUnder 18CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2518.372518.3763.084.00Gold
Martin, SueAdelaide Archery Club60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2658.832658.8371.083.53Red
Moylan, WendyCressy Bowmen60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2357.832357.8355.064.71Blue
Niejalke, MarcusThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2919.702919.7095.0105.56Elite Bronze
Owen, JoshuaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncOpenCompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2568.532568.5366.069.47Blue
Panetta, MariagraziaAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2458.172458.1760.075.00Red
Proios, GeorgeEden Field ArchersOpenBarebow CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m1816.031816.0337.049.33White
Rieckmann, MarianneCressy Bowmen50+Barebow RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2247.472247.4751.085.00Gold
Sefer, SasaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2819.372819.3784.093.33Gold
Sloman, JohnThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m1294.301294.3024.030.00
Smith, NolaSouthern Vales Archery Club70+RecurveAustralian Indoor 18m18m2568.532568.5366.088.00Gold
Spry, WarrenMedieval Archers50+Barebow CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2277.572277.5752.074.29Blue
Staples, GarryCressy Bowmen60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2889.602889.6091.0101.11Grand Master Bowman
Terry, MatthewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2889.602889.6091.0101.11Grand Master Bowman
Turner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersUnder 16CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2979.902979.90107.0142.67Elite Gold
Twining, AnnaEden Field ArchersUnder 18CompoundAustralian Indoor 18m18m2889.602889.6091.0121.33Elite Gold
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Jim Hale Memorial Trophy Shoot, Flt.3 WA Indoor 18m - 4/07/2021

DOS:
Judge(s):
Temperature:
Wind:
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundDist 1ScoreAverageDist 2ScoreAverageTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Betterman, MargaretCressy Bowmen50+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2568.5318m2337.774898.1561.071.76Blue
Biggs, NormanGreat Southern Archers60+LongbowWA Indoor 18m18m2066.8718m1986.604046.7343.078.18Red
Biggs, ShirleyGreat Southern Archers60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2709.0018m2678.905378.9579.092.94Gold
Bottcher, TimThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+RecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2528.4018m2448.134968.2761.076.25Red
Braddy, VickiGreat Southern Archers60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2638.7718m2518.375148.5769.081.18Red
Dall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+RecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2709.0018m2668.875368.9373.091.25Gold
Foulis, GeoffThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2749.1318m2698.975439.0582.091.11Gold
Foulis, MichelleThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2237.4318m2287.604517.5252.061.18Black
Hawes, BrandonCressy BowmenOpenCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2879.5718m2909.675779.62110.0115.79Elite Gold
Hensley, ChrisThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2668.8718m2598.635258.7573.081.11Red
Hockley, AnthonyCressy Bowmen50+LongbowWA Indoor 18m18m1324.4018m1063.532383.9721.038.18Black
Hockley, KarenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+Barebow RecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2056.8318m2076.904126.8744.073.33Blue
Kanev, IsobelThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncUnder 18CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2397.9718m2438.104828.0359.078.67Red
Martin, SueAdelaide Archery Club60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2688.9318m2678.905358.9278.091.76Gold
Moylan, WendyCressy Bowmen60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2578.5718m2508.335078.4567.078.82Red
Niejalke, MarcusThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2678.9018m2839.435509.1787.096.67Master Bowman
Owen, JoshuaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncOpenCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2397.9718m2498.304888.1361.064.21Black
Panetta, MariagraziaAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2387.9318m2327.734707.8355.068.75Blue
Proios, GeorgeEden Field ArchersOpenBarebow CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m1826.0718m1515.033335.5533.044.00White
Rieckmann, MarianneCressy Bowmen50+Barebow RecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2508.3318m2408.004908.1760.0100.00Grand Master Bowman
Sefer, SasaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2739.1018m2688.935419.0281.090.00Gold
Sloman, JohnThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc50+RecurveWA Indoor 18m18m1866.2018m1856.173716.1838.047.50White
Smith, NolaSouthern Vales Archery Club70+RecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2588.6018m2428.075008.3362.082.67Red
Spry, WarrenMedieval Archers50+Barebow CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2367.8718m2408.004767.9356.080.00Red
Staples, GarryCressy Bowmen60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2678.9018m2698.975368.9378.086.67Gold
Terry, MatthewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc60+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2809.3318m2719.035519.1888.097.78Master Bowman
Turner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersUnder 16CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2869.5318m2889.605749.57107.0142.67Elite Gold
Twining, AnnaEden Field ArchersUnder 18CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2799.3018m2799.305589.3093.0124.00Elite Gold
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event AwardsView State Records