Short Sydney

19/01/2019
Level: Club
DOS: Graham Lock
Judge(s): Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Veteran Female Longbow
1stVardon, JillAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney649315.4130.0649
2ndAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney253102.110.0253
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney559304.6623.0559
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney798726.6541.0798
2ndVardon, JoeAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney7411026.1836.0741
3rdNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney470213.9217.0470
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Sydney

19/01/2019
Level: Club
DOS: Graham Lock
Judge(s): Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
20 & Under Female Compound
1stJones, NiamhGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney109745209.1488.01097
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBalla, HarrisonVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney10512548.7679.01051
Open Female Compound
1stBalla, MelissaAdelaide Archery ClubSydney9661788.0566.0966
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubSydney8531247.1155.0853
Open Male Compound
1stJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney114067279.5099.01140
2ndKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersSydney113464329.4597.01134
3rdPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney113166319.4396.01131
4thCollins, AlexanderEden Field ArchersSydney111758279.3193.01117
5thBalla, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubSydney10323168.6076.01032
Master Male Compound
1stCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney107845158.9884.01078
2ndTremelling, PhillipBlue Lake ArchersSydney105736118.8180.01057
3rdVine Hall, JohnAdelaide Archery ClubSydney10112068.4373.01011
4thWard, PeterSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney9962278.3070.0996
5thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubSydney98823118.2369.0988
Master Male Recurve
1stKay, GordonHills ArchersSydney8791037.3357.0879
Veteran Male Compound
1stRoberts, TimGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney104832118.7378.01048
Veteran Male Recurve
1stLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubSydney8481717.0754.0848
2ndBown, KeithAdelaide Archery ClubSydney8401117.0053.0840
3rdHennig, PeterGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney768536.4047.0768
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stBayley, LenBlue Lake ArchersSydney8851347.3858.0885
Veteran+ Male Recurve
1stCasperson, KeithAdelaide Archery ClubSydney716835.9743.0716
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

X-bow Short Sydney

19/01/2019
Level: Club
DOS: Graham Lock
Judge(s): Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney96824188.0784.0968
Master Female Crossbow
1stCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney754966.2863.0754
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event AwardsView State Records