Archery SA State Target Championships1/11/2015
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Jeff NicollJudge(s): Robert Whittlesea, Glenn Martin, Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubHorsham3002798.6160.0300
2ndMoors, MiaSouthern Vales Archery ClubHorsham204625.6926.0204
Cub Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersHorsham2812248.2955.0281
Cub Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersHorsham31455169.1572.0314
Cub Male Recurve
1stHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubHorsham12042458.3656.01204
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenIntermediate3121257.9658.0312
2ndBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate2772768.0859.0277
Intermediate Male Compound
1stWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersIntermediate12303178.5467.01230
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate3252368.2662.0325
Cadet Female Recurve
1stReuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440128040208.8979.01280
2ndCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440223756.4045.0223
Cadet Male Compound
1stMignanelli, DanielVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440130353179.0590.01303
2ndIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440129349168.9888.01293
Cadet Male Recurve
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 70/1440844715.8647.0844
2ndGreen, CameronCressy BowmenWA 70/1440219114.4736.0219
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stSmith, EricaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/14401651156.0749.0165
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409411636.5359.0941
2ndTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440836845.8152.0836
3rdPauley, TravisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14401881336.7260.0188
Open Female Compound
1stJones, NiamhGreater Hamilton Archery IncWA 70/1440131056229.1091.01310
2ndTimbs, LindaSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440128556258.9287.01285
3rdMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440127944108.8886.01279
4thScott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/144012463698.6581.01246
Open Female Recurve
1stStuut, NickyCressy BowmenWA 70/144029946168.7683.0299
2ndBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 70/1440255415.6145.0255
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stJones, DeborahGreater Hamilton Archery IncWA 60/1440936526.5046.0936
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubAustralian 9607611887.9391.0761
2ndCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubAustralian 960664736.9279.0664
Open Male Compound
1stCollins, AlexanderSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440132057219.1799.01320
2ndJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery IncWA 90/1440130755179.0896.01307
3rdMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440129462218.9994.01294
4thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440129246178.9794.01292
5thKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersWA 90/1440127949178.8892.01279
6thCox, JonathanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440122533148.5184.01225
7thGriffiths, DaveCressy BowmenWA 90/144011522388.0076.01152
8thCowin, MichaelCressy BowmenWA 90/144030347128.9192.0303
Open Male Recurve
1stHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144011001887.6471.01100
2ndSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010961537.6170.01096
3rdSobiecki, AlexAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010261417.1365.01026
4thOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 90/14402822057.8173.0282
Open Male Longbow
1stHodgson, GeoffThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440857715.9541.0857
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stWang, PengSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 60/1440576004.0026.0576
Master Male Compound
1stPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440132761189.2294.01327
2ndEgan, PeterCressy BowmenWA 70/144012723988.8385.01272
3rdBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440125837128.7483.01258
4thCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440123542118.5880.01235
Master Male Recurve
1stDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011002097.6465.01100
2ndTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA 70/144010761467.4763.01076
3rdCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010321227.1760.01032
4thDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 70/14403211957.6966.0321
5thHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenWA 70/14402531486.8656.0253
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440661314.5930.0661
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440125735128.7376.01257
Veteran Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440595414.1327.0595
Veteran Male Compound
1stBlesing, GeoffBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440137388369.5398.01373
2ndWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440135973319.4494.01359
3rdOsborne, KenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440133663259.2889.01336
4thDavey, WarrenCressy BowmenWA 60/14402821477.5858.0282
Veteran Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/1440804325.5838.0804
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011902268.2667.01190
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy BowmenWA 60/1440130445159.0683.01304
Veteran+ Male Recurve
1stCasperson, KeithAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/14409631776.6948.0963
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440816625.6739.0816
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.