Invitation Clout4/06/2017
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore9's10'sAvgRatingRoundScore9's10'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stTurner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersAus Clout 125m249596.92-1.0Aus Clout 125m2641237.333.5513
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersAus Clout 125m254787.060.4Aus Clout 125m185225.14-16.5439
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersAus Clout 145m272787.5613.8Aus Clout 145m266837.3911.8538
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 125m2831237.8610.3Aus Clout 125m2887108.0012.3571
2ndMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 125m2756107.647.3Aus Clout 125m2951188.1915.3570
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 125m2886128.0012.3Aus Clout 125m256877.111.0544
2ndCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenAus Clout 125m2691057.475.2Aus Clout 125m257837.141.3526
Cadet Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 165m32314128.9744.8Aus Clout 165m33115149.1950.6654
2ndNichols, DylanMid North ArchersAus Clout 165m31511118.7539.8Aus Clout 165m33317149.2552.3648
Cadet Male Recurve
1stHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 145m194105.39-7.0Aus Clout 145m252737.007.4446
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenAus Clout 180m183215.082.0Aus Clout 180m29010118.0632.1473
2ndBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 180m148524.11-5.4Aus Clout 180m3151588.7544.5463
Open Female Compound
1stBalla, MelissaAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 165m21000.58-54.2Aus Clout 165m208545.782.9229
Open Male Compound
1stWoolcock, TrevorHills ArchersAus Clout 180m106222.94-14.8Aus Clout 180m212435.898.4318
2ndMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersAus Clout 180m0000.000.0Aus Clout 180m0000.000.00
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stWang, PengSouthern Vales Archery ClubAus Clout 145m2691117.4712.8Aus Clout 145m244816.785.1513
2ndEdwards, PhilipHills ArchersAus Clout 145m247746.866.0Aus Clout 145m230446.391.4477
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenAus Clout 165m229216.367.9Aus Clout 165m255537.0815.1484
Master Male Compound
1stPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubAus Clout 180m33618159.3359.4Aus Clout 180m32914159.1453.7665
Master Male Recurve
1stCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 165m258647.1716.0Aus Clout 165m2981458.2831.0556
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAus Clout 165m2831327.8624.6Aus Clout 165m2991388.3131.5582
2ndTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersAus Clout 165m219036.085.5Aus Clout 165m190405.28-1.1409
Veteran Male Barebow Recurve
1stLang, BruceEden Field ArchersAus Clout 145m207425.75-4.1Aus Clout 145m170304.72-12.1377
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 125m190325.28-15.4Aus Clout 125m75202.08-42.1265
2ndHumphries, AnnetteAdelaide Archery ClubAus Clout 125m101102.81-35.0Aus Clout 125m109203.03-33.0210
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Performance Awards
Bentley, NicholasBronze All Gold 165m x 3No claims on record
Betterman, TristanBronze All Gold 180m x 1No claims on record
Blyth, PaulBronze All Gold 180m x 1No claims on record
Blyth, ShannonBronze All Gold 125m x 1No claims on record
Nichols, DylanBronze All Gold 165m x 3No claims on record
Potts, GrahamBronze All Gold 180m x 4No claims on record
Reeves, ShaneBronze All Gold 125m x 1No claims on record
Turner, JoshuaBronze All Gold 125m x 1No claims on record