WA Indoor Combined8/04/2018
Level: Club
DOS: Bob HayJudge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's9'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA Indoor Combined102313718.5368.01023
Cadet Female Compound
1stMumford, KimberleyThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined98522328.2162.0985
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined107842448.9874.01078
Cadet Male Recurve
1stMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined96224318.0257.0962
20 & Under Male Compound
1stMunday, CooperThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined10268668.5568.01026
Open Female Compound
1stHockley, KarenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined106418768.8776.01064
2ndFoulis, MichelleThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined9225437.6854.0922
Open Male Compound
1stdu Plessis, CharlKidman Archers IncWA Indoor Combined111640769.3094.01116
2ndNiejalke, MarcusThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined111341719.2893.01113
3rdOwen, JoshuaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined102210648.5268.01022
4thBorland, MatthewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined5429459.0325.0542
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined107143398.9373.01071
2ndCollins, MichaelThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined94318237.8655.0943
Master Male Compound
1stdu Plessis, SarelKidman Archers IncWA Indoor Combined108720889.0683.01087
2ndFoulis, GeoffThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined100410658.3765.01004
Master Male Recurve
1stCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined100015438.3362.01000
2ndGambling, JulianAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined83013166.9244.0830
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined7377176.1437.0737
2ndMummery, DarrenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined472373.9320.0472
3rdWormald, SteveThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined167001.390.0167
Master Male Barebow Compound
1stSpry, WarrenMedieval ArchersWA Indoor Combined96616318.0558.0966
Master Male Barebow Recurve
1stHensley, ChrisThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined8909267.4250.0890
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined106311858.8676.01063
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined109544529.1377.01095
2ndStocks, StephenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Indoor Combined101822428.4864.01018
3rdCarter, RobertCressy BowmenWA Indoor Combined86511177.2147.0865
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined9608538.0058.0960
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined407233.3916.0407
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Indoor Combined7398186.1638.0739
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.