Aus Day Field

27/01/2019
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore5's6'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stMoors, LillySouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow2501143.4739.0250
Cub Male Compound
1stTurner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow35819274.9772.0358
2ndBird, RyanSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow32421154.5060.0324
Intermediate Female Compound
1stTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue35424234.9280.0354
Intermediate Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue37527305.2189.0375
2ndCarr, MarshallEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue31819134.4267.0318
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red2791393.8865.0279
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red180352.5043.0180
Open Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red40719505.65115.0407
2ndBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red38925385.40105.0389
3rdMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red38721395.38104.0387
4thSchach, ChrisEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red36833245.1196.0368
5thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red36333225.0494.0363
6thNottage, JasonSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red30213114.1972.0302
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red277963.8565.0277
2ndReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red27114113.7663.0271
3rdCornelsen, JamieKidman Archers IncWA Field 24Mk Red67010.9316.067
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stDemaria, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2731483.7954.0273
2ndMcPherson, JamieGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue150332.0827.0150
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red30719114.2674.0307
Master Male Compound
1stWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red36027245.0092.0360
2ndBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red34827194.8388.0348
Master Male Recurve
1stDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2961754.1170.0296
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Yellow148322.0617.0148
2ndMitchell, GregGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow145422.0116.0145
Master Male Crossbow
1stBetterman, MarkCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red2551583.5459.0255
Veteran Female Compound
1stBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red242753.3656.0242
Veteran Male Compound
1stStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34524194.7987.0345
2ndKowalski, TomEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red33321174.6382.0333
3rdBird, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red3068134.2573.0306
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red2951494.1070.0295
2ndLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red0000.000.00
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow145632.0116.0145
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow2231733.1033.0223
2ndNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow124401.7211.0124
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.