AUSTRALIA DAY FIELD - 24t WA Field Mk18/02/2018
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore5's6'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow31722104.4058.0317
2ndMoors, LillySouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow2801743.8947.1280
Cub Male Compound
1stTurner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow36924295.1377.5369
2ndWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow32518154.5160.7325
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue28118113.9056.5281
Intermediate Male Compound
1stPrice, ZachEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue31620124.3966.8316
Cadet Male Compound
1stWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue34828184.8378.3348
Cadet Male Recurve
1stMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2931784.0759.8293
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2561053.5660.1256
20 & Under Male Compound
1stLord, JaiEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35627214.9491.3356
2ndBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red2791373.8865.9279
3rdBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red0000.000.00
Open Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red40226445.58112.2402
2ndBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red38634325.36104.1386
3rdSchach, ChrisEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red37730305.24100.0377
4thMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red37522375.2199.2375
5thCollins, AlexanderEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red37126295.1597.4371
6thPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red36332265.0494.1363
7thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34826184.8388.2348
8thKowalski, TomEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red34227174.7585.9342
9thKirton, BenEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red0000.000.00
Open Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red263953.6561.8263
2ndTwining, DarrenEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red194412.6946.5194
Open Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Yellow166332.3121.5166
Open Male Crossbow
1stBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33924184.7184.8339
2ndMitchell, GregGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red0000.000.00
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red2821553.9266.7282
Master Male Compound
1stBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red32124114.4678.5321
Master Male Recurve
1stCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2811483.9066.4281
2ndLinnett, ColinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2451273.4057.5245
Veteran Male Compound
1stWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red36621315.0895.3366
2ndLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2861463.9767.8286
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red2721173.7864.1272
Veteran Male Longbow
1stNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow165542.2920.8165
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow153612.1318.2153
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow239653.3237.0239
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.