champs6/11/2016
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stGordon-Middap, MaddisonSouthern Vales Archery ClubHorsham11441847.9449.01144
Cub Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersHorsham123229118.5659.01232
Cub Male Compound
1stBettens, RileySouthern Vales Archery ClubHorsham11162467.7547.01116
Intermediate Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate129949219.0277.01299
2ndPaardekooper, JacintaVictor Harbor Archery ClubIntermediate12743578.8573.01274
3rdHahn, MikaelaKidman Archers IncIntermediate12123388.4265.01212
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenIntermediate10561947.3350.01056
2ndLowe, RebekahSouthern Vales Archery ClubIntermediate858725.9636.0858
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate137285329.5392.01372
2ndBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersIntermediate130458219.0678.01304
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate11912568.2762.01191
2ndReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate11682548.1160.01168
3rdHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate985946.8444.0985
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440120228108.3569.01202
2ndCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144010992187.6358.01099
Cadet Male Compound
1stIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440136979279.51104.01369
2ndCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440127144138.8385.01271
3rdWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA 70/144012534288.7082.01253
4thBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 70/144011632058.0871.01163
Cadet Male Recurve
1stLewis, JetAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010891217.5664.01089
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stReuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440125743118.7383.01257
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stPauley, TravisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010911867.5870.01091
2ndBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010901857.5770.01090
3rdTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409301206.4658.0930
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440134264179.3297.01342
2ndMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440133369229.2695.01333
3rdTimbs, LindaEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440131759239.1592.01317
4thLewis, YvonneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440129954199.0289.01299
5thSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440124338118.6381.01243
6thScott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/144012293368.5379.01229
Open Female Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 70/144011351437.8869.01135
2ndLewis, SallyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010662287.4062.01066
3rdJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010471007.2761.01047
4thSmith, EricaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/14409681026.7255.0968
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607571257.8990.0757
Open Male Compound
1stCoghlan, PatVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440136682389.49109.01366
2ndMilam, RobCressy BowmenWA 90/1440132665309.21100.01326
3rdBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440131462239.1397.01314
4thPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440130553169.0696.01305
5thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440129851139.0195.01298
6thKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersWA 90/1440129747189.0194.01297
7thBrehin, FredVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/144011522768.0076.01152
8thMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA 90/14405712168.6536.0571
Open Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144011622778.0777.01162
2ndSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144011121637.7272.01112
3rdHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14401081837.5169.01081
4thOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 90/144010791357.4969.01079
5thBoylan, TaytSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/14409901036.8862.0990
6thHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncWA 90/1440891846.1955.0891
Open Male Longbow
1stSteyn, NigelAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440897526.2344.0897
Open Male Crossbow
1stDibdin, MarkSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607651387.9791.0765
2ndBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607391487.7088.0739
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/1440126047108.7576.01260
Master Male Compound
1stSchulz, LukeBarossa Archery ClubWA 70/1440125253288.6982.01252
2ndBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA 70/14406161748.5634.0616
Master Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 70/144010711557.4463.01071
2ndCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440106721107.4162.01067
3rdTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440819525.6946.0819
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440675314.6931.0675
Master Male Barebow Recurve
1stLowe, DavidSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 60/1440671404.6631.0671
Master Male Crossbow
1stMorriss, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9606461076.7377.0646
Veteran Female Compound
1stHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club IncWA 60/1440131555209.1385.01315
2ndMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440129646169.0082.01296
3rdBlack, RoslynVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/144011872278.2467.01187
Veteran Female Longbow
1stVardon, JillAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440707424.9133.0707
Veteran Male Compound
1stWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440138092449.58100.01380
2ndRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club IncWA 60/1440136984429.5197.01369
3rdBlesing, GeoffCressy BowmenWA 60/1440135871309.4394.01358
4thOsborne, KenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440134970219.3792.01349
5thSmith, JohnGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/1440132666239.2187.01326
6thStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440131553209.1385.01315
7thBoylan, NattSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 60/1440129261208.9781.01292
8thChambers, MichaelGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/1440126735138.8077.01267
Veteran Male Recurve
1stLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011902278.2667.01190
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011291777.8461.01129
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440586524.0726.0586
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy BowmenWA 60/1440123736108.5973.01237
Veteran+ Male Recurve
1stCasperson, KeithAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/14408891266.1743.0889
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440889746.1743.0889
2ndVardon, JoeAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440734635.1034.0734
Veteran+ Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440807525.6038.0807
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Claims
Anderson, AileenCompound Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Balla, AttilaCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Betterman, MargaretCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Black, RoslynCompound Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Blesing, GeoffAustralian Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Blyth, PaulRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (30/07/2017)
Blyth, ShannonRecurve Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (8/07/2017)
Boylan, NattAustralian Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Boylan, TaytAustralian Star 900 x 1Previously claimed (20/10/2013)
Brehin, FredCompound FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Caon, DanielRecurve Silver FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (8/07/2017)
Casperson, KeithAustralian Star 800 x 1No claims on record
Chambers, MichaelAustralian Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Charsley, RhiannanRecurve Silver FITA Star 1000 x 1No claims on record
Coghlan, PatCompound FITA Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (17/03/2005)
Dall, IanRecurve Silver FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (2/11/2014)
de Mello, ChrisRecurve FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (19/05/2015)
Gale, SherryCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (12/07/2015)
Hahn, GraemeAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Hay, BobAustralian Star 600 x 1Previously claimed (30/05/2017)
Holland, MattRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (19/05/2015)
Hulbert, MarieCompound Silver FITA Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Johnson, NaomiRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Kilsby, BenCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (30/05/2017)
Lech, ChristopherAustralian Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (30/03/2006)
Lewis, SallyRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1No claims on record
Lewis, YvonneCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (9/07/2015)
Martin, SueCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (14/05/2011)
Milam, RobCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Mills, RhiannonCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (17/12/2018)
Moors, KieranCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Opie, GregRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (31/12/2008)
Osborne, KenAustralian Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (2/11/2014)
Pauley, TravisRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (15/04/2014)
Petersen, RicAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (31/12/2006)
Pettman, DeanAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (30/01/2008)
Potts, GrahamCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (17/12/2018)
Reuther, ClareRecurve FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (30/07/2017)
Rieckmann, MarianneRecurve FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (3/06/2002)
Rowson, DavidAustralian Star 1350 x 1No claims on record
Schofield-Black, LauranaCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Schulz, LukeCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (18/02/2017)
Scott, LisaCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (2/11/2014)
Smith, EricaAustralian Star 900 x 1Previously claimed (15/04/2014)
Smith, JohnAustralian Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Souphandavong, SimonRecurve FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (30/05/2013)
Staples, GarryAustralian Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Steyn, NigelAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (30/04/2009)
Tansell, BraydenAustralian Star 900 x 1Previously claimed (15/04/2014)
Timbs, LindaCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Tiong, StephenAustralian Star 800 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Vardon, JoeAustralian Star 700 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Walpole, RobertAustralian Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (2/11/2014)
Welden, RobertAustralian Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (30/06/2002)