Open Event11/02/2018
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s): Jeff Nicoll, Lesley Attrill
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9008193299.1082.0819
2ndCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9008103099.0080.0810
3rdGraham, GeorginaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007873268.7474.0787
Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007722798.5871.0772
2ndLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersWA 60/9007521928.3667.0752
3rdJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900687837.6356.0687
Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900450215.0031.0450
Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA 60/90085853259.5396.0858
2ndMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA 60/90085354279.4894.0853
3rdPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/90084946219.4392.0849
4thWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA 60/90083443189.2787.0834
5thLord, JaiEden Field ArchersWA 60/90083143139.2386.0831
6thOsborne, KenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/90082737159.1985.0827
7thAustin, PeterBlue Lake ArchersWA 60/90082339199.1484.0823
8thStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/90082042159.1183.0820
9thStorton, RichardBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/9008173689.0882.0817
10thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/90081730119.0882.0817
11thLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA 60/9007572168.4168.0757
12thVine Hall, JohnEden Field ArchersWA 60/900717837.9761.0717
13thBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9000000.000.00
Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/9007862478.7374.0786
2ndde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007842258.7174.0784
3rdReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007702378.5671.0770
4thMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007381348.2064.0738
5thCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007191577.9961.0719
6thOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 60/900696717.7358.0696
7thLine, GrahameAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9006781347.5355.0678
8thChapple, AlanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9006671027.4154.0667
Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900610306.7847.0610
2ndHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/900499405.5436.0499
Male Barebow Recurve
1stCox, JonathanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900491325.4635.0491
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Performance Awards
Austin, PeterBronze All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Austin, PeterBronze All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Balla, AttilaBronze All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Balla, AttilaBronze All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Balla, AttilaBronze All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Blake, RoryBronze All Gold 60m x 3No claims on record
Blake, RoryBronze All Gold 50m x 3No claims on record
Blake, RoryBronze Perfect Score 50m x 1No claims on record
Blake, RoryBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1No claims on record
Blake, RoryBronze All Gold 40m x 5No claims on record
Blyth, ShannonBronze All Gold 40m x 3No claims on record
Cox, AilaniBronze All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Cox, AilaniBronze All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Dall, IanBronze All Gold 40m x 1No claims on record
de Mello, ChrisBronze All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Graham, GeorginaBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1No claims on record
Graham, GeorginaBronze All Gold 40m x 3No claims on record
Lang, BruceBronze All Gold 40m x 1No claims on record
Lord, JaiBronze All Gold 60m x 2No claims on record
Lord, JaiBronze All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Lord, JaiBronze All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Lovas-Tiong, AdelynBronze All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Mamo, JustinBronze All Gold 60m x 3No claims on record
Mamo, JustinBronze All Gold 50m x 4No claims on record
Mamo, JustinBronze All Gold 40m x 5No claims on record
Martin, SueBronze All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Martin, SueBronze All Gold 40m x 3Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Osborne, KenBronze All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Osborne, KenBronze All Gold 40m x 3Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Potts, GrahamBronze All Gold 60m x 3Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Potts, GrahamBronze All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Potts, GrahamBronze All Gold 40m x 5Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Potts, GrahamBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Staples, GarryBronze All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (26/04/2015)
Staples, GarryBronze All Gold 50m x 3Previously Claimed (29/03/2015)
Staples, GarryBronze All Gold 40m x 3Previously Claimed (22/04/2015)
Storton, RichardBronze All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (1/05/2017)
Storton, RichardBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1No claims on record
Woolcock, LiamBronze All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Woolcock, LiamBronze All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Woolcock, LiamBronze All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record