Christine Player memorial shoot, Junior Canberra - 12/06/2022

DOS:
Judge(s):
Temperature:
Wind:
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundDist 1ScoreAverageDist 2ScoreAverageDist 3ScoreAverageTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Frochtenicht, RainerEden Field ArchersUnder 16CompoundJunior Canberra40m2849.4730m2939.7720m2959.838729.6981.0108.00Elite Bronze
Penna, BrockMid North ArchersUnder 14CompoundJunior Canberra40m1364.5330m1765.8720m2177.235295.8816.022.86White
Primus, MyaWhyalla BowmenUnder 21CompoundJunior Canberra40m00.0030m00.0020m00.0000.000.00.00
Ramke, AmyWhyalla BowmenUnder 16CompoundJunior Canberra40m2769.2030m2789.2720m2949.808489.4270.0100.00Grand Master Bowman
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Christine Player memorial shoot, WA 60/900 - 12/06/2022

DOS:
Judge(s):
Temperature:
Wind:
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundDist 1ScoreAverageDist 2ScoreAverageDist 3ScoreAverageTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Ashlee, CarolAdelaide Archery Club60+LongbowWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m331.1050m642.1340m1163.872132.379.018.00
Betterman, MargaretCressy Bowmen50+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2608.6750m2688.9340m2779.238058.9479.092.94Gold
Betterman, MarkCressy Bowmen50+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2397.9750m2598.6340m2568.537548.3867.074.44Red
Betterman, TristanCressy BowmenOpenLongbowWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m80.4450m00.0040m00.0080.440.00.00
Biggs, NormanGreat Southern Archers60+LongbowWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1113.7050m1715.7040m2127.074945.4935.063.64Blue
Biggs, ShirleyGreat Southern Archers60+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2658.8350m2759.1740m2879.578279.1985.0100.00Grand Master Bowman
Eldridge, PeterMid North Archers50+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2498.3050m2729.0740m2879.578088.9879.087.78Gold
Frochtenicht, CharlotteEden Field Archers50+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2608.6750m2678.9040m2799.308068.9679.092.94Gold
Frochtenicht, PeterEden Field ArchersOpenCompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2889.6050m2889.6040m2959.838719.68102.0107.37Elite Bronze
Frochtenicht, RegardtEden Field ArchersUnder 18CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2859.5050m2869.5340m2839.438549.4994.0117.50Elite Silver
Goulding, MarkMid North Archers60+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2809.3350m2719.0340m2809.338319.2386.095.56Master Bowman
Hann, StevenAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2598.6350m2608.6740m2779.237968.8476.089.41Gold
Hartup, AndyWhyalla Bowmen60+RecurveWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1936.4350m2277.5740m2458.176657.3953.066.25Blue
Hawes, BrandonCressy BowmenOpenCompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2969.8750m2979.9040m30010.008939.92118.0124.21Elite Gold
Herrmann, GrantBarossa Archery Club50+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2729.0750m2909.6740m2929.738549.4994.0104.44Grand Master Bowman
Hocking, WayneHills Archers70+RecurveWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1966.5350m2217.3740m2337.776507.2251.063.75Blue
Hockley, AnthonyCressy Bowmen50+LongbowWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m351.1750m381.2740m882.931611.792.03.64
Lang, BruceEden Field Archers60+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2588.6050m2688.9340m2789.278048.9378.086.67Gold
Lange, MichaelBarossa Archery Club50+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2909.6750m2919.7040m2979.908789.76106.0117.78Elite Gold
Northcott, CaitlinMid North ArchersUnder 18CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1434.7750m1966.5340m2448.135836.4844.058.67Blue
Northcott, RobertMid North ArchersOpenCompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2749.1350m2869.5340m2949.808549.4994.098.95Master Bowman
Panetta, MariagraziaAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1876.2350m2056.8340m2317.706236.9248.060.00Black
Paynter, BlairMid North ArchersUnder 21CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2759.1750m2909.6740m2969.878619.5797.0107.78Elite Bronze
Paynter, DwayneMid North ArchersOpenCompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2899.6350m2919.7040m2969.878769.73105.0110.53Elite Silver
Paynter, PaigeMid North ArchersUnder 21CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2418.0350m2538.4340m2759.177698.5470.082.35Red
Penna, JohnMid North ArchersOpenCompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2558.5050m2769.2040m2859.508169.0782.086.32Red
Perry, CraigBarossa Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2187.2750m2387.9340m2387.936947.7157.067.06Blue
Primus, MyaWhyalla BowmenUnder 21CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2157.1750m2458.1740m2538.437137.9260.070.59Blue
Ramke, DavidWhyalla BowmenOpenCompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2698.9750m2799.3040m2829.408309.2286.090.53Gold
Ramke, MandyWhyalla BowmenOpenBarebow RecurveWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1183.9350m1996.6340m2337.775506.1140.061.54Blue
Reed, WayneMid North Archers50+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2658.8350m2819.3740m2839.438299.2185.094.44Master Bowman
Staples, GarryCressy Bowmen60+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m2719.0350m2779.2340m2889.608369.2988.097.78Master Bowman
Thomson, AndrewMid North Archers60+CompoundWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1966.5350m2257.5040m2498.306707.4454.060.00Black
Webb, ThomasSouthern Vales Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA 60/900 (Canberra)60m1344.4750m00.0040m00.001344.470.00.00
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards