Para Open

20/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
Level: Club (WA Registered)
DOS: Nasrin Ghashghaei
Judge(s): Daniel Hunter, Lilia Hutchinson, Nasrin Ghashghaei
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Para Open Female Recurve
1stOktrininda, ImaliaSOPAWA 70/720586848.1478.0586
Para Open Male Compound
1stMilne, JonathonSOPAWA 50/72069547189.65115.0695
2ndMarchant, PeterSOPAWA 50/72068337119.49109.0683
3rdRobinson, GarrySOPAWA 50/72067133149.32103.0671
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Para W1

20/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
Level: Club (WA Registered)
DOS: Nasrin Ghashghaei
Judge(s): Daniel Hunter, Lilia Hutchinson, Nasrin Ghashghaei
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Ranking Open

20/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
Level: Club (WA Registered)
DOS: Nasrin Ghashghaei
Judge(s): Daniel Hunter, Lilia Hutchinson, Nasrin Ghashghaei
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Female Compound
1stLee, Ameera ChristinaSOPAWA 50/72066034179.1799.0660
2ndRobinson, KatrinaSOPAWA 50/72065726109.1398.0657
Female Recurve
1stIngley, AliceMt Petrie Bowmen IncWA 70/7206442398.9494.0644
2ndLavender, KimSOPAWA 70/7206302058.7589.0630
3rdPaeglis, LauraArchers in MelbourneWA 70/7206141758.5385.0614
4thVashetharan, AmmruthaSOPAWA 70/7206051448.4083.0605
5thOktrininda, ImaliaSOPAWA 70/720586848.1478.0586
6thSpinocchia, MelissaSOPAWA 70/7205691047.9075.0569
7thTrezise, LauraSOPAWA 70/720541627.5170.0541
8thWong, JoannaSOPAWA 70/720534857.4269.0534
9thFay, KlaraCanberra Archery ClubWA 70/720509527.0765.0509
Female Barebow Recurve
1stHole, ElizabethSOPAWABB 50/720 (AA 50/720)533827.4053.0533
Male Compound
1stMilne, JonathonSOPAWA 50/72069547189.65115.0695
2ndMarchant, PeterSOPAWA 50/72068337119.49109.0683
3rdShim, Sho TzinSOPAWA 50/72068239129.47108.0682
4thRobinson, GarrySOPAWA 50/72067133149.32103.0671
5thSun, Ken (Kai)SOPAWA 50/7206522279.0696.0652
Male Recurve
1stWorth, TaylorMt Petrie Bowmen IncWA 70/7206632499.21100.0663
2ndTyack, RyanSunshine Coast Archery ClubWA 70/7206572889.1398.0657
3rdBarnes, DavidAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/7206532369.0797.0653
4thBoukouvalas, PeterSOPAWA 70/7206381958.8692.0638
5thYiu, Marcus joubertSOPAWA 70/7206342068.8190.0634
6thSmith, AlexCanberra Archery ClubWA 70/7206331528.7990.0633
7thLeBrocq, AndrewFrog Hollow Archery ClubWA 70/7206101868.4784.0610
8thTse, BrandenSOPAWA 70/7206101248.4784.0610
9thLim, BrianSOPAWA 70/7206051418.4083.0605
10thUpston, EddieSOPAWA 70/7206001218.3382.0600
11thHrafnsson, ThroesturSOPAWA 70/7205921678.2280.0592
12thGiang, MarkoSOPAWA 70/7205891028.1879.0589
13thSteiner, MarekSOPAWA 70/7205831558.1078.0583
14thVasiliades, GiorgioSOPAWA 70/7205801288.0677.0580
15thGounder, KaviSOPAWA 70/720536327.4469.0536
16thBarnett, MichaelNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 70/720535737.4369.0535
17thKyriazis, NicholasSOPAWA 70/720531847.3868.0531
18thHennessy, MichaelSOPAWA 70/720476306.6160.0476
19thAbellera, John PhillipSOPAWA 70/720403115.6051.0403
Male Barebow Recurve
1stCarter, ScottLiverpool City ArchersWABB 50/720 (AA 50/720)574627.9761.0574
2ndGunasekara, PurindaSOPAWABB 50/720 (AA 50/720)538607.4754.0538
3rdHale, PeterSOPAWABB 50/720 (AA 50/720)463316.4343.0463
4thBroady, RaymondSOPAWABB 50/720 (AA 50/720)452526.2842.0452
5thWhiley, GregorSOPAWABB 50/720 (AA 50/720)357104.9631.0357
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Vision V1

20/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
Level: Club (WA Registered)
DOS: Nasrin Ghashghaei
Judge(s): Daniel Hunter, Lilia Hutchinson, Nasrin Ghashghaei
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Vision V2/3

20/02/2021 to 21/02/2021
Level: Club (WA Registered)
DOS: Nasrin Ghashghaei
Judge(s): Daniel Hunter, Lilia Hutchinson, Nasrin Ghashghaei
Archer & PlacingClubTotal
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event AwardsView State Records