Short Sydney16/01/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Graham LockJudge(s): Graham Lock, Jim Beatty
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersShort Sydney1027000.0066.01027
Intermediate Male Compound
1stWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersShort Sydney994000.0061.0994
Veteran Female Longbow
1stAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney322000.006.0322
Veteran Male Longbow
1stNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney632000.0028.0632
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney436000.0015.0436
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney689000.0033.0689
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Sydney16/01/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Graham LockJudge(s): Graham Lock, Jim Beatty
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cadet Male Compound
1stCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersSydney999000.0071.0999
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBalla, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney887000.0058.0887
2ndSmith, LachlanGreat Southern ArchersSydney847000.0054.0847
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney1064000.0081.01064
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubSydney697000.0042.0697
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stJones, DeborahGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney645000.0038.0645
Open Male Compound
1stCoghlan, PatVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney1158000.00105.01158
2ndJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney1106000.0090.01106
3rdBalla, AttilaSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney1089000.0086.01089
4thKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersSydney1074000.0083.01074
5thPerry, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney1043000.0078.01043
6thName withheldClub name withheldSydney1017000.0073.01017
7thDoneman, ChrisGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney918000.0061.0918
8thDonovan, BrendanBlue Lake ArchersSydney822000.0052.0822
Master Male Compound
1stTremelling, PhillipBlue Lake ArchersSydney1080000.0084.01080
2ndBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersSydney1027000.0075.01027
3rdCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney1011000.0073.01011
4thRoberts, TimGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney0000.000.00
Master Male Recurve
1stHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenSydney806000.0050.0806
Veteran Female Compound
1stHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club IncSydney1005000.0072.01005
2ndPhipps, SueSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney944000.0064.0944
Veteran Male Compound
1stSmith, JohnGreat Southern ArchersSydney1056000.0080.01056
2ndRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club IncSydney1039000.0077.01039
3rdHarris, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney948000.0064.0948
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubSydney841000.0053.0841
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stPhipps, GerrySouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney1018000.0074.01018
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
X-bow Short Shydney16/01/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Graham LockJudge(s): Graham Lock, Jim Beatty
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney976000.0085.0976
2ndCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney805000.0067.0805
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.