Age Groups

7/11/2021
Level: Club
DOS: Jeff Nicoll
Judge(s): Jeff Nicoll, Lesley Attrill, Robert Whittlesea
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Under 14 Female Recurve
1stSams, ChloeAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle566646.294.0566
Under 14 Male Compound
1stTrinkle, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersNewcastle6891037.6618.0689
Under 14 Male Longbow
1stRoutley, AmosTorrens Valley ArchersNewcastle406214.510.0406
Under 16 Female Compound
1stCornwell, MaikaSouthern Vales Archery ClubJunior Canberra85451269.4973.0854
Under 16 Female Recurve
1stBar-Am, NoaAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra7121447.9138.0712
Under 16 Male Compound
1stRoutley, AsherTorrens Valley ArchersJunior Canberra7491578.3245.0749
Under 16 Male Recurve
1stJohnson, JackAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra715717.9439.0715
Under 16 Male Barebow Recurve
1stPerry, ThomasBarossa Archery ClubJunior Canberra510515.6715.0510
Under 18 Male Recurve
1stHelbig, BrackenAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra7141247.9351.0714
Under 21 Female Longbow
1stWu, YujiaAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra314003.499.0314
Open Female Compound
1stSzkolka, MelanieCressy BowmenShort Canberra79125138.7966.0791
Open Female Longbow
1stYu, IvyAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra451215.0121.0451
Open Male Compound
1stWebb, JoshHills ArchersShort Canberra87473359.7194.0874
2ndLawrence, PeterEden Field ArchersShort Canberra84147169.3480.0841
3rdChin, DanielHills ArchersShort Canberra7652348.5060.0765
Open Male Recurve
1stWaeraas, PatrickSouthern Vales Archery ClubShort Canberra7762378.6262.0776
2ndAzemovic, JarradBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra7521648.3657.0752
3rdLekkas, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra7321438.1354.0732
4thMuller, ScottBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra7161447.9651.0716
5thMoll, ShaneBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra7081157.8750.0708
6thTune, WilliamVictor Harbor Archery ClubShort Canberra694927.7148.0694
7thCatt, DarylAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra671747.4645.0671
8thAyris, TysonAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra631847.0140.0631
9thCrame, MichaelSouthern Vales Archery ClubShort Canberra592516.5835.0592
10thSadri, RamilHills ArchersShort Canberra572716.3633.0572
11thLeonard, JasonAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra0000.000.00
Open Male Longbow
1stBuckett, KevinAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra538205.9830.0538
2ndSeifert, DieterAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra534315.9329.0534
3rdCummins, BrendanAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra402404.4717.0402
4thHockley, AnthonyCressy BowmenShort Canberra318313.539.0318
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stSemple, BradleyGreat Southern ArchersShort Canberra6681137.4244.0668
2ndPitfield, DannyBarossa Archery ClubShort Canberra488325.4225.0488
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event AwardsView State Records