champs15/10/2017
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stMoors, LillySouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 40/14401123927.8044.31123
Cub Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersAA 40/1440136279369.4678.81362
2ndTurner, JoshuaEden Field ArchersAA 40/1440134864229.3675.61348
Intermediate Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440138796459.6391.21387
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersAA 50/1440127135128.8367.31271
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersAA 50/14401394102509.6893.41394
2ndDavis, HaydenSouthern Vales Archery ClubAA 50/1440125942138.7465.61259
Cadet Female Compound
1stStorton, SydneeBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440122421118.5072.01224
Cadet Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011712288.1365.91171
Cadet Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440132964209.2395.11329
2ndNichols, DylanMid North ArchersWA 70/1440130951179.0991.41309
3rdWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA 70/144012633668.7784.01263
4thBishop, LincolnBarossa Archery ClubWA 70/1440125345178.7082.61253
Cadet Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011732578.1572.81173
2ndLewis, JetAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011231777.8067.81123
3rdMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010531207.3161.81053
4thHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440897826.2350.9897
20 & Under Male Compound
1stIneson, CallanVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440132662269.21100.11326
2ndBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440129356208.9894.21293
3rdLord, JaiEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440129153158.9793.91291
4thCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersWA 90/144012322478.5685.31232
5thBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 90/1440118930108.2680.11189
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409951466.9162.9995
Open Female Compound
1stMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440135078249.3899.61350
2ndHillman, TracyLonsdale Archery Club inc.WA 70/1440131454219.1392.31314
3rdBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440126341118.7784.01263
4thSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/144012233098.4978.61223
Open Female Recurve
1stRieckmann, MarianneCressy BowmenWA 70/144011471967.9770.11147
2ndJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010211537.0959.31021
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 96074416117.7588.8744
Open Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA 90/1440135878389.43107.11358
2ndPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440132569259.2099.91325
3rdKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersWA 90/1440132259239.1899.31322
4thMilam, RobCressy BowmenWA 90/1440131458179.1397.81314
5thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440128351218.9192.61283
6thLoi, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440128347128.9192.61283
7thDemaria, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440127550148.8591.31275
8thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440127141108.8390.71271
9thKirton, BenEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440125839128.7488.81258
10thBalla, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440125742188.7388.71257
11thBrehin, FredVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 90/1440124040118.6186.31240
12thStorton, RichardBarossa Archery ClubWA 90/144011291937.8473.91129
Open Male Recurve
1stHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144011312047.8574.11131
2ndde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010632077.3868.11063
3rdHann, StevenLonsdale Archery Club inc.WA 90/144010141047.0464.31014
4thSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010011946.9563.31001
Open Male Longbow
1stFairney, AndrewThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440680724.7231.9680
2ndCain, MichaelCressy BowmenWA 60/1440487203.3821.3487
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stCox, JonathanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/1440511303.5528.7511
Open Male Crossbow
1stHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncAUS 96077819128.1093.8778
2ndMitchell, GregGreat Southern ArchersAUS 960739727.7088.1739
3rdBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 9607331477.6487.3733
Master Female Compound
1stLewis, YvonneAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440134365259.3391.21343
2ndBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/1440122739138.5272.41227
3rdBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/144012152628.4470.91215
Master Female Recurve
1stLewis, SallyAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011511937.9963.81151
Master Female Crossbow
1stCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubAUS 960624876.5075.1624
Master Male Compound
1stBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440128739138.9487.71287
2ndCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440127142138.8385.21271
3rddu Plessis, SarelKidman Archers IncWA 70/1440124544158.6581.51245
Master Male Recurve
1stOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 70/144012062588.3876.61206
2ndDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011752768.1673.01175
3rdCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011091647.7066.51109
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/144010181467.0741.21018
2ndHodgson, GeoffThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncAA 50/14409881156.8639.0988
Master Male Crossbow
1stHancock, TrevorCressy BowmenAUS 96081129188.4599.3811
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440134970239.3781.41349
2ndHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club IncAA 50/1440134270309.3279.91342
3rdWhelan, MargHills ArchersAA 50/1440130060269.0371.91300
Veteran Male Compound
1stRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club IncWA 60/1440138797429.63102.21387
2ndWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440135977379.4494.81359
3rdBlesing, GeoffCressy BowmenWA 60/1440135782359.4294.31357
4thStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440130052179.0383.11300
5thChambers, MichaelGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/144012302458.5472.71230
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440127942168.8879.61279
2ndFry, GeoffEden Field ArchersWA 60/144011051677.6759.41105
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440376812.612.4376
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/1440724505.0322.9724
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stOsborne, KenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440136581409.4896.31365
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubAA 50/144010901447.5747.01090
Veteran+ Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440760605.2836.3760
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Claims
Balla, AttilaCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (31/05/2013)
Balla, ChrisCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (8/07/2017)
Bentley, NicholasCompound Silver FITA Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Betterman, MargaretCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Betterman, TristanCompound FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Biggs, ShirleyCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Bishop, LincolnCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Black, KerrenCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Blake, MichaelCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (17/10/2015)
Blake, RoryAustralian Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Blesing, GeoffAustralian Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Blyth, PaulCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (8/07/2017)
Blyth, ShannonRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Brehin, FredCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Caon, DanielRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Chambers, MichaelAustralian Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Cole, GrantCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (2/11/2014)
Cox, AilaniAustralian Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (8/07/2017)
Cumming, DominicCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Dall, IanAustralian Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Davis, HaydenAustralian Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
de Mello, ChrisRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (20/10/2013)
Demaria, TonyCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (8/07/2017)
Drown, ChrisRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (30/05/2017)
du Plessis, SarelCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Fairney, AndrewAustralian Star 600 x 1No claims on record
Fry, GeoffAustralian Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Hann, StevenRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1No claims on record
Hay, BobAustralian Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Hillman, TracyCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Hodgson, GeoffAustralian Star 900 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Holland, MattRecurve FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (6/11/2014)
Holmes, EthanAustralian Star 800 x 1No claims on record
Hulbert, MarieAustralian Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Ineson, CallanCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Johnson, NaomiRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Kilsby, BenCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Kirton, BenCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Kuchel, AndrewCompound FITA Star 1350 x 1No claims on record
Lewis, JetRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Lewis, SallyRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Lewis, YvonneCompound Silver FITA Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Loi, TonyCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (2/11/2014)
Lord, JaiCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Lovas-Tiong, AdelynAustralian Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Martin, SueAustralian Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Milam, RobCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Mills, RhiannonCompound FITA Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (29/09/2018)
Moffatt, AngusRecurve Silver FITA Star 1000 x 1No claims on record
Moors, KieranCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (31/07/2012)
Moors, LillyAustralian Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Nichols, DylanCompound Silver FITA Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Opie, GregRecurve Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Osborne, KenAustralian Star 1350 x 1No claims on record
Pettman, DeanAustralian Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (4/05/2014)
Pettman, PamAustralian Star 700 x 1No claims on record
Potts, GrahamCompound FITA Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Reeves, ShaneRecurve Silver FITA Star 1100 x 1No claims on record
Rieckmann, MarianneRecurve FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (3/06/2002)
Rowson, DavidAustralian Star 1350 x 1No claims on record
Schofield-Black, LauranaCompound FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Souphandavong, SimonRecurve FITA Star 1000 x 1Previously claimed (14/05/2011)
Staples, GarryAustralian Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Storton, RichardCompound FITA Star 1100 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Storton, SydneeCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Tansell, BraydenAustralian Star 900 x 1Previously claimed (15/04/2014)
Turner, JoshuaAustralian Star 1300 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Walpole, RobertAustralian Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (2/11/2014)
Webb, TobyAustralian Star 1350 x 1Previously claimed (29/06/2018)
Whelan, MargAustralian Star 1300 x 1No claims on record
Woolcock, LiamCompound Silver FITA Star 1200 x 1No claims on record
Performance Awards
Balla, AttilaSilver All Gold 50m x 2No claims on record
Balla, AttilaSilver All Gold 30m x 3Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Balla, ChrisSilver All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Balla, ChrisSilver All Gold 30m x 6No claims on record
Balla, ChrisSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Bentley, NicholasSilver All Gold 70m x 2No claims on record
Bentley, NicholasSilver All Gold 60m x 3No claims on record
Bentley, NicholasSilver All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Bentley, NicholasSilver All Gold 30m x 4No claims on record
Betterman, MargaretSilver All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Betterman, MargaretSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Betterman, TristanSilver All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Betterman, TristanSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Biggs, ShirleySilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Bishop, LincolnSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Bishop, LincolnSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Black, KerrenSilver All Gold 30m x 3No claims on record
Blake, MichaelSilver All Gold 60m x 3Previously Claimed (16/11/2015)
Blake, MichaelSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (16/11/2015)
Blake, MichaelSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Blake, RorySilver All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Blake, RorySilver All Gold 40m x 6Previously Claimed (16/11/2015)
Blake, RorySilver Perfect Score 40m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Blake, RorySilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Blake, RorySilver Perfect Score 20m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Blake, RorySilver All Gold 20m x 6Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Blatch, PaulSilver All Gold 30m x 2No claims on record
Blesing, GeoffSilver All Gold 50m x 4No claims on record
Blesing, GeoffSilver All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Blesing, GeoffSilver All Gold 30m x 4No claims on record
Blyth, PaulSilver All Gold 70m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Blyth, PaulSilver All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Blyth, PaulSilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Blyth, PaulSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Brehin, FredSilver All Gold 70m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Brehin, FredSilver All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Brehin, FredSilver All Gold 30m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Caon, DanielSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Cole, GrantSilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Cox, AilaniSilver All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Cox, AilaniSilver All Gold 40m x 5Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Cox, AilaniSilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Cox, AilaniSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Cox, AilaniSilver All Gold 20m x 6Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Cox, AilaniSilver Perfect Score 20m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Cumming, DominicSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Dall, IanSilver All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Dall, IanSilver All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Dall, IanSilver All Gold 40m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Dall, IanSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Davis, HaydenSilver All Gold 40m x 3No claims on record
Davis, HaydenSilver All Gold 20m x 2No claims on record
de Mello, ChrisSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Demaria, TonySilver All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Demaria, TonySilver All Gold 30m x 4No claims on record
Demaria, TonySilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Drown, ChrisSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Drown, ChrisSilver All Gold 30m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
du Plessis, SarelSilver All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
du Plessis, SarelSilver All Gold 30m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Fry, GeoffSilver All Gold 40m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Hancock, TrevorSilver All Gold 50m x 2No claims on record
Hancock, TrevorSilver All Gold 30m x 3No claims on record
Hillman, TracySilver All Gold 70m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Hillman, TracySilver All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Hillman, TracySilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Holland, MattSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Hulbert, MarieSilver All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Hulbert, MarieSilver All Gold 30m x 3No claims on record
Hulbert, MarieSilver All Gold 20m x 4No claims on record
Ineson, CallanSilver All Gold 70m x 3Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Ineson, CallanSilver All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Ineson, CallanSilver Perfect Score 30m x 2No claims on record
Ineson, CallanSilver All Gold 30m x 6Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Johnson, NaomiSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Kilsby, BenSilver All Gold 70m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Kilsby, BenSilver All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (16/11/2015)
Kilsby, BenSilver All Gold 30m x 6Previously Claimed (16/11/2015)
Kirton, BenSilver All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Kirton, BenSilver All Gold 30m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Kuchel, AndrewSilver All Gold 90m x 1No claims on record
Kuchel, AndrewSilver All Gold 70m x 3No claims on record
Kuchel, AndrewSilver All Gold 50m x 4No claims on record
Kuchel, AndrewSilver All Gold 30m x 6No claims on record
Kuchel, AndrewSilver Perfect Score 30m x 2No claims on record
Lewis, YvonneSilver All Gold 60m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lewis, YvonneSilver All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lewis, YvonneSilver All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lewis, YvonneSilver All Gold 30m x 6Previously Claimed (6/11/2014)
Loi, TonySilver All Gold 70m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Loi, TonySilver All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Loi, TonySilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Lord, JaiSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Lord, JaiSilver All Gold 30m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lovas-Tiong, AdelynSilver All Gold 40m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lovas-Tiong, AdelynSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Lovas-Tiong, AdelynSilver All Gold 20m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Martin, SueSilver All Gold 50m x 3No claims on record
Martin, SueSilver All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Martin, SueSilver All Gold 30m x 2No claims on record
Martin, SueSilver All Gold 20m x 5No claims on record
Milam, RobSilver All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Milam, RobSilver All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Milam, RobSilver All Gold 30m x 5No claims on record
Milam, RobSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Mills, RhiannonSilver All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Mills, RhiannonSilver All Gold 60m x 4No claims on record
Mills, RhiannonSilver Perfect Score 60m x 1No claims on record
Mills, RhiannonSilver All Gold 50m x 2No claims on record
Mills, RhiannonSilver All Gold 30m x 6No claims on record
Mills, RhiannonSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Mitchell, GregSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Moors, KieranSilver All Gold 50m x 2No claims on record
Moors, KieranSilver All Gold 30m x 4No claims on record
Nichols, DylanSilver All Gold 60m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Nichols, DylanSilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Osborne, KenSilver All Gold 60m x 4No claims on record
Osborne, KenSilver Perfect Score 60m x 1No claims on record
Osborne, KenSilver All Gold 50m x 6No claims on record
Osborne, KenSilver All Gold 40m x 2No claims on record
Osborne, KenSilver All Gold 30m x 5No claims on record
Osborne, KenSilver Perfect Score 30m x 2No claims on record
Potts, GrahamSilver All Gold 70m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Potts, GrahamSilver All Gold 50m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Potts, GrahamSilver All Gold 30m x 6Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Potts, GrahamSilver Perfect Score 30m x 2No claims on record
Reeves, ShaneSilver All Gold 30m x 2No claims on record
Rieckmann, MarianneSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Rowson, DavidSilver All Gold 60m x 4No claims on record
Rowson, DavidSilver All Gold 50m x 6No claims on record
Rowson, DavidSilver Perfect Score 50m x 2No claims on record
Rowson, DavidSilver All Gold 40m x 5No claims on record
Rowson, DavidSilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Rowson, DavidSilver All Gold 30m x 6No claims on record
Schofield-Black, LauranaSilver All Gold 30m x 2No claims on record
Souphandavong, SimonSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Staples, GarrySilver All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (19/02/2017)
Staples, GarrySilver All Gold 40m x 3Previously Claimed (19/02/2017)
Staples, GarrySilver All Gold 30m x 4Previously Claimed (19/02/2017)
Storton, RichardSilver All Gold 30m x 1No claims on record
Turner, JoshuaSilver All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Turner, JoshuaSilver All Gold 30m x 8Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Turner, JoshuaSilver All Gold 20m x 6Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Upright, DeborahSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (16/11/2015)
Walpole, RobertSilver All Gold 60m x 2No claims on record
Walpole, RobertSilver All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Walpole, RobertSilver All Gold 40m x 4Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Walpole, RobertSilver Perfect Score 30m x 2No claims on record
Walpole, RobertSilver All Gold 30m x 5Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Webb, TobySilver All Gold 40m x 2No claims on record
Webb, TobySilver All Gold 30m x 9No claims on record
Webb, TobySilver Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Webb, TobySilver All Gold 20m x 5No claims on record
Whelan, MargSilver All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Whelan, MargSilver All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Whelan, MargSilver All Gold 20m x 3Previously Claimed (29/09/2018)
Woolcock, LiamSilver All Gold 30m x 4No claims on record