Eden Invitation

26/05/2019
Level: Club (WA Registered)
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore5's6'sAvgRatingTotal
Female Compound
1stTwining, AnnaEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue36726285.1086.0367
2ndMoors, LillyEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow33620214.6764.0336
3rdBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red247483.4357.0247
4thMoors, NeveEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow0000.000.00
Female Recurve
1stGatford, KathyEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red70001.1117.070
Female Barebow Recurve
1stWawryk, ChristineEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue193452.6836.0193
Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue41016535.69108.0410
2ndKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red40523475.63114.0405
3rdWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue37927325.2691.0379
4thCollins, AlexanderEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red37529295.2199.0375
5thSchach, ChrisEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red36225265.0393.0362
6thMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35927224.9992.0359
7thMoors, KieranEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35624234.9491.0356
8thWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35524244.9390.0355
9thMalin, BenEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35431204.9290.0354
10thBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red31822114.4277.0318
11thFrochtenicht, RegardtEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue2961694.1160.0296
12thLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2851273.9667.0285
13thHundertmark, RobinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red257993.5760.0257
14thFrochtenicht, RainerEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow2241053.1133.0224
15thKowalski, TomEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red110853.0628.0110
16thStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red0000.000.00
Male Recurve
1stde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red29314114.0769.0293
2ndReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue29215104.0659.0292
3rdSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2821583.9266.0282
4thDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red2771183.8565.0277
5thDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2701073.7563.0270
6thMacKenzie, AndrewEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2511263.4958.0251
7thJessop, BenjaminCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red249923.4658.0249
8thClayfield, IanEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red230813.1954.0230
9thFry, GeoffEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red222753.0852.0222
10thLinnett, ColinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red203832.8248.0203
11thSmith, GlennCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red203512.8248.0203
12thTwining, DarrenEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red156212.1738.0156
13thBiggs, NormanGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red115301.6029.0115
14thMcMahon-Kuchel, TristanGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow0000.000.00
Male Barebow Compound
1stKent, GarryEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue216723.0041.0216
2ndEvans, DaleEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue195642.7136.0195
Male Barebow Recurve
1stDemaria, TonyEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue2932054.0759.0293
2ndDu Plessis, CharlKidman Archers IncWA Field 24Mk Blue2641163.6752.0264
3rdBourne, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue263963.6551.0263
4thPetersen, RicEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue2061052.8639.0206
5thMcPherson, JamieGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue163522.2629.0163
6thCoulson, JamesEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue161822.2429.0161
Male Crossbow
1stEvans, DeclanEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red31626104.3976.0316
2ndMitchell, GregGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red3152094.3876.0315
3rdBollen, SimonCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red30413124.2273.0304
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards