Age Groups30/09/2018
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stHenderson, ElizaAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle673927.4816.0673
Cub Female Recurve
1stHamdan, WateenAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle7962538.8438.0796
Cub Male Compound
1stBird, RyanSouthern Vales Archery ClubNewcastle88373399.8170.0883
2ndPaxton, NoahAdelaide Archery ClubNewcastle7571628.4129.0757
Cub Male Recurve
1stCarver, LiamGreat Southern ArchersNewcastle7922248.8037.0792
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stSharp, JessicaAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra7041027.8237.0704
2ndRawson, BernadetteAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra6281156.9827.0628
Intermediate Male Compound
1stLloyd, TysonSouthern Vales Archery ClubJunior Canberra585106.5022.0585
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stDuchow, TobiasGreat Southern ArchersJunior Canberra527605.8616.0527
Cadet Male Recurve
1stCiancio, Harry Adelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra7291548.1053.0729
Open Female Recurve
1stCarver, RobynGreat Southern ArchersShort Canberra451315.0121.0451
Open Female Crossbow
1stEichinger, SelenaSouthern Vales Archery ClubShort Canberra420324.6719.0420
Open Male Compound
1stPlayer, GregoryMid North ArchersShort Canberra87667429.7395.0876
2ndStanford, AndrewAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra86358259.5989.0863
3rdBird, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubShort Canberra83847149.3179.0838
4thSiviour, NoelCressy BowmenShort Canberra81637139.0772.0816
Open Male Recurve
1stLove, BrettVictor Harbor Archery ClubShort Canberra7752248.6162.0775
2ndSavery, MarkLonsdale Archery Club inc.Short Canberra7281218.0953.0728
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stMcPherson, JamieGreat Southern ArchersShort Canberra399314.4317.0399
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.