ROSNEY JOHNS MEMORIAL FIELD TOURNAMENT

28/10/2018
Level: Club
DOS:
Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore5's6'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stMoors, LillySouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow30111134.1853.0301
Cub Male Compound
1stWebb, TobyHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow37528315.2180.0375
Intermediate Male Compound
1stDavis, HaydenSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue35925244.9982.0359
Cadet Male Recurve
1stReeves, ShaneAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue32921134.5771.0329
20 & Under Female Compound
1stStorton, SydneeBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red215762.9950.0215
Open Female Compound
1stHillman, TracyLonsdale Archery Club inc.WA Field 24Mk Red33533114.6583.0335
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stFilkin, SarahSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue54000.750.054
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red31117114.3275.0311
Open Male Compound
1stKuchel, AndrewGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red41313565.74119.0413
2ndMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red39122415.43106.0391
3rdSchach, ChrisEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red38828365.39105.0388
4thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red38127335.29101.0381
5thLoi, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34434164.7886.0344
6thStorton, RichardBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33524164.6583.0335
7thCole, JesseSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2881664.0068.0288
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stBourne, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue196522.7236.0196
2ndMcPherson, JamieGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue146702.0326.0146
Open Male Crossbow
1stMitchell, GregGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35128214.8889.0351
2ndDibdin, MarkSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33524154.6583.0335
Master Female Crossbow
1stCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2311123.2154.0231
Master Male Compound
1stCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red32322144.4979.0323
Master Male Crossbow
1stBlatch, PaulSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red31016124.3174.0310
Veteran Female Compound
1stHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red33927164.7184.0339
2ndBiggs, ShirleyGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2811673.9066.0281
3rdKruger, AnnSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2671463.7162.0267
Veteran Male Compound
1stRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red38132315.29101.0381
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow158212.1919.0158
2ndRoser, IreneSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow82301.140.082
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow193302.6826.0193
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
View Event Awards