2022 National Target Youth Tournament
Event Level: National
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Under 14 Female Compound
1stGriffiths, EmilyPenrith City ArchersAA 30/7206662999.2565Junior Canberra7661638.51481432
2ndChamberlain, RuthCentenary Archers ClubJunior Canberra7792788.6651AA 30/7206371638.85541416
3rdBeever, CharleeGosnells Archers IncJunior Canberra7772498.6350AA 30/7205951338.26431372
4thHerriot, AmberMt Petrie Bowmen IncJunior Canberra706927.8438AA 30/7206121578.50481318
5thAllen, ZaliSawtell Archers Inc.AA 30/7206011338.3545Junior Canberra7082177.87381309
6thMoors, NeveEden Field ArchersJunior Canberra6741057.4933AA 30/7205401127.50331214
Under 14 Female Recurve
1stStevens, HaleemahMt Petrie Bowmen IncJunior Canberra7992888.8856AA 30/7206312088.76531430
2ndJarosz, PeytonWerribee Archers inc.Junior Canberra7682168.5349AA 30/7205931318.24431361
3rdMartini , Ellen Centenary Archers ClubJunior Canberra7261648.0741AA 30/720590728.19421316
4thKHADILKAR, NihiraDiamond Valley ArchersJunior Canberra7492398.3245AA 30/720563947.82371312
5thFerdinando, KeiraYokine Archery ClubJunior Canberra7091627.8838AA 30/7205691037.90381278
6thWalsh, HannahSunshine Coast Archery ClubJunior Canberra659617.3231AA 30/7205881328.17421247
7thFarley, SkylarAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra685937.6134AA 30/720545617.57341230
8thGell, MathildaMt Petrie Bowmen IncJunior Canberra684927.6034AA 30/720534207.42321218
9thAllen, TiahSawtell Archers Inc.AA 30/720506727.0327Junior Canberra6431037.14291149
10thClout, IsabellaMt Petrie Bowmen IncJunior Canberra6061066.7325AA 30/720457416.35211063
11thWilliams, EveYokine Archery ClubJunior Canberra568006.3120AA 30/720389115.4013957
Under 14 Female Barebow Recurve
1stYee, ElkeCanberra Archery ClubJunior Canberra628726.9827AA 30/720510327.08281138
Under 14 Male Compound
1stLockyer, KyeSawtell Archers Inc.AA 30/72070255239.7583Junior Canberra86260249.58761564
2ndPollerd, RhysTwin City Archers GippslandJunior Canberra84646149.4070AA 30/72067231139.33671518
3rdChalk, TobyHobart ArchersJunior Canberra81843139.0961AA 30/72065933169.15621477
4thMcWhorter, IanBarossa Archery ClubJunior Canberra80534128.9457AA 30/7206512569.04591456
5thROBINSON, FinnDiamond Valley ArchersJunior Canberra644927.1629AA 30/720593818.24431237
6thParker, JamesCoast ArchersAA 30/7200000.000Junior Canberra0000.0000
6thMolnar, AngusTuggeranong Archery ClubJunior Canberra0000.000AA 30/7200000.0000
Under 14 Male Recurve
1stClarke, AshtonSunshine Coast Archery ClubJunior Canberra85152249.4672AA 30/72068443249.50731535
2ndJohnson, JackAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra7893088.7753AA 30/7206221548.64501411
3rdPenna, BrockMid North ArchersJunior Canberra77723108.6350AA 30/7206171148.57491394
4thErmolaev, LukaMoorabbin Archery ClubJunior Canberra7581878.4247AA 30/7206141648.53481372
5thPorter, AidanCentenary Archers ClubJunior Canberra714727.9339AA 30/7206001428.33451314
6thEggins, CasparMt Petrie Bowmen IncJunior Canberra6611327.3431AA 30/720549607.63341210
7thYan, JasperSOPAAA 30/720477426.6323Junior Canberra589926.54231066
8thButler, LeonMt Petrie Bowmen IncJunior Canberra529315.8816AA 30/720456316.3321985
9thCandotti, LucaNorthern Archers of SydneyAA 30/720399315.5414Junior Canberra505415.6114904
10thMamone, IsaiahAdelaide Archery ClubJunior Canberra506315.6214AA 30/7200000.000506
Under 14 Male Barebow Recurve
1stMaierhofer, JoshuaDiamond Valley ArchersJunior Canberra519625.7715AA 30/720386325.3613905
2ndO'Brien, GabrielCentenary Archers ClubJunior Canberra412414.585AA 30/720448526.2220860
3rdClark, AxelSOPAAA 30/7200000.000Junior Canberra617826.8626617
Under 16 Female Compound
1stRoux, Liezel-MarieCentenary Archers ClubShort Canberra87164259.6892AA 40/72070052239.72941571
2ndParker, HollyCoast ArchersAA 40/72068846179.5687Short Canberra83942129.32791527
3rdRamke, AmyMid North ArchersShort Canberra84849259.4282AA 40/72067938159.43821527
4thLockyer, MaddysonSawtell Archers Inc.AA 40/72064328108.9368Short Canberra8293959.21761472
5thCox, LyraAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra6751137.5045AA 40/7206071418.43581282
Under 16 Female Recurve
1stKecskes, MajaWarringah Archers IncAA 40/72066833149.2878Short Canberra79028118.78651458
2ndChoo, TaraSOPAAA 40/7206311548.7665Short Canberra7722278.58611403
3rdBorman, AmelieMt Petrie Bowmen IncShort Canberra656937.2943AA 40/720548727.61461204
4thGraetz, LauraSunshine Coast Archery ClubShort Canberra589916.5435AA 40/7205761258.00521165
5thBar-Am, NoaAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra651717.2342AA 40/720490436.81371141
6thSims, MatildaAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra576416.4033AA 40/720495626.88381071
7thZeleznik, MiaSunshine Coast Archery ClubShort Canberra510315.6727AA 40/720513627.13411023
8thVashetharan, AmmruthaSOPAAA 40/7200000.000Short Canberra0000.0000
Under 16 Female Barebow Recurve
1stLowe, VioletCanberra Archery ClubJunior Canberra6551057.2830AA 30/720519907.21291174
2ndBrew, ElizabethTuggeranong Archery ClubJunior Canberra565836.2820AA 30/720442216.14191007
3rdWei, MaiaTuggeranong Archery ClubJunior Canberra508815.6414AA 30/720466826.4722974
Under 16 Male Compound
1stRetschko, ConradMoorabbin Archery ClubShort Canberra85045199.4483AA 40/72069043179.58881540
2ndEvans, DeanKalamunda Governor Stirling ArchersShort Canberra83535109.2878AA 40/7206391968.88671474
3rdHURLEY , JacksonDiamond Valley ArchersShort Canberra7772288.6362AA 40/72063316108.79651410
4thFleischer, RylanCanberra Archery ClubShort Canberra7902288.7865AA 40/7205871348.15541377
5thClinton, LucasGreat Southern ArchersShort Canberra7441678.2756AA 40/7206261668.69631370
Under 16 Male Recurve
1stJackson, ChristopherCanberra Archery ClubShort Canberra85951219.5487AA 40/72069045239.58881549
2ndGray, ArcherGeelong ArchersShort Canberra7561868.4058AA 40/7206171748.57611373
3rdSharma, YashMoorabbin Archery ClubShort Canberra7501668.3357AA 40/720581718.07531331
4thAzli, JamesAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra7331668.1454AA 40/7205801158.06521313
5thLombard, WilliamMt Petrie Bowmen IncShort Canberra7041057.8249AA 40/7205821248.08531286
6thSchell, LincolnSunshine Coast Archery ClubShort Canberra7201148.0052AA 40/7205581067.75481278
7thCallen, CharlieAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra662627.3643AA 40/720531407.38431193
8thCalvert-Smith, HaydenAdelaide Archery ClubShort Canberra555716.1731AA 40/720413515.7428968
9thBastick, RyanSunshine Coast Archery ClubShort Canberra405504.5017AA 40/720434306.0330839