Archer & Placing | Club | Round | Score | 10's/X's | X's | Avg | Rating | Round | Score | 10's/X's | X's | Avg | Rating | Total |
Under 14 Female Compound |
1st | Griffiths, Emily | Penrith City Archers | AA 30/720 | 666 | 29 | 9 | 9.25 | 65 | Junior Canberra | 766 | 16 | 3 | 8.51 | 48 | 1432 |
2nd | Chamberlain, Ruth | Centenary Archers Club | Junior Canberra | 779 | 27 | 8 | 8.66 | 51 | AA 30/720 | 637 | 16 | 3 | 8.85 | 54 | 1416 |
3rd | Beever, Charlee | Gosnells Archers Inc | Junior Canberra | 777 | 24 | 9 | 8.63 | 50 | AA 30/720 | 595 | 13 | 3 | 8.26 | 43 | 1372 |
4th | Herriot, Amber | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Junior Canberra | 706 | 9 | 2 | 7.84 | 38 | AA 30/720 | 612 | 15 | 7 | 8.50 | 48 | 1318 |
5th | Allen, Zali | Sawtell Archers Inc. | AA 30/720 | 601 | 13 | 3 | 8.35 | 45 | Junior Canberra | 708 | 21 | 7 | 7.87 | 38 | 1309 |
6th | Moors, Neve | Eden Field Archers | Junior Canberra | 674 | 10 | 5 | 7.49 | 33 | AA 30/720 | 540 | 11 | 2 | 7.50 | 33 | 1214 |
Under 14 Female Recurve |
1st | Stevens, Haleemah | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Junior Canberra | 799 | 28 | 8 | 8.88 | 56 | AA 30/720 | 631 | 20 | 8 | 8.76 | 53 | 1430 |
2nd | Jarosz, Peyton | Werribee Archers inc. | Junior Canberra | 768 | 21 | 6 | 8.53 | 49 | AA 30/720 | 593 | 13 | 1 | 8.24 | 43 | 1361 |
3rd | Martini, Ellen | Centenary Archers Club | Junior Canberra | 726 | 16 | 4 | 8.07 | 41 | AA 30/720 | 590 | 7 | 2 | 8.19 | 42 | 1316 |
4th | KHADILKAR, Nihira | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 749 | 23 | 9 | 8.32 | 45 | AA 30/720 | 563 | 9 | 4 | 7.82 | 37 | 1312 |
5th | Ferdinando, Keira | Yokine Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 709 | 16 | 2 | 7.88 | 38 | AA 30/720 | 569 | 10 | 3 | 7.90 | 38 | 1278 |
6th | Walsh, Hannah | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 659 | 6 | 1 | 7.32 | 31 | AA 30/720 | 588 | 13 | 2 | 8.17 | 42 | 1247 |
7th | Farley, Skylar | Adelaide Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 685 | 9 | 3 | 7.61 | 34 | AA 30/720 | 545 | 6 | 1 | 7.57 | 34 | 1230 |
8th | Gell, Mathilda | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Junior Canberra | 684 | 9 | 2 | 7.60 | 34 | AA 30/720 | 534 | 2 | 0 | 7.42 | 32 | 1218 |
9th | Allen, Tiah | Sawtell Archers Inc. | AA 30/720 | 506 | 7 | 2 | 7.03 | 27 | Junior Canberra | 643 | 10 | 3 | 7.14 | 29 | 1149 |
10th | Clout, Isabella | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Junior Canberra | 606 | 10 | 6 | 6.73 | 25 | AA 30/720 | 457 | 4 | 1 | 6.35 | 21 | 1063 |
11th | Williams, Eve | Yokine Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 568 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 | 20 | AA 30/720 | 389 | 1 | 1 | 5.40 | 13 | 957 |
Under 14 Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Yee, Elke | Canberra Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 628 | 7 | 2 | 6.98 | 27 | AA 30/720 | 510 | 3 | 2 | 7.08 | 28 | 1138 |
Under 14 Male Compound |
1st | Lockyer, Kye | Sawtell Archers Inc. | AA 30/720 | 702 | 55 | 23 | 9.75 | 83 | Junior Canberra | 862 | 60 | 24 | 9.58 | 76 | 1564 |
2nd | Pollerd, Rhys | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Junior Canberra | 846 | 46 | 14 | 9.40 | 70 | AA 30/720 | 672 | 31 | 13 | 9.33 | 67 | 1518 |
3rd | Chalk, Toby | Hobart Archers | Junior Canberra | 818 | 43 | 13 | 9.09 | 61 | AA 30/720 | 659 | 33 | 16 | 9.15 | 62 | 1477 |
4th | McWhorter, Ian | Barossa Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 805 | 34 | 12 | 8.94 | 57 | AA 30/720 | 651 | 25 | 6 | 9.04 | 59 | 1456 |
5th | ROBINSON, Finn | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 644 | 9 | 2 | 7.16 | 29 | AA 30/720 | 593 | 8 | 1 | 8.24 | 43 | 1237 |
6th | Parker, James | Coast Archers | AA 30/720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | Junior Canberra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
6th | Molnar, Angus | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | AA 30/720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Under 14 Male Recurve |
1st | Clarke, Ashton | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 851 | 52 | 24 | 9.46 | 72 | AA 30/720 | 684 | 43 | 24 | 9.50 | 73 | 1535 |
2nd | Johnson, Jack | Adelaide Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 789 | 30 | 8 | 8.77 | 53 | AA 30/720 | 622 | 15 | 4 | 8.64 | 50 | 1411 |
3rd | Penna, Brock | Mid North Archers | Junior Canberra | 777 | 23 | 10 | 8.63 | 50 | AA 30/720 | 617 | 11 | 4 | 8.57 | 49 | 1394 |
4th | Ermolaev, Luka | Moorabbin Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 758 | 18 | 7 | 8.42 | 47 | AA 30/720 | 614 | 16 | 4 | 8.53 | 48 | 1372 |
5th | Porter, Aidan | Centenary Archers Club | Junior Canberra | 714 | 7 | 2 | 7.93 | 39 | AA 30/720 | 600 | 14 | 2 | 8.33 | 45 | 1314 |
6th | Eggins, Caspar | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Junior Canberra | 661 | 13 | 2 | 7.34 | 31 | AA 30/720 | 549 | 6 | 0 | 7.63 | 34 | 1210 |
7th | Yan, Jasper | SOPA | AA 30/720 | 477 | 4 | 2 | 6.63 | 23 | Junior Canberra | 589 | 9 | 2 | 6.54 | 23 | 1066 |
8th | Butler, Leon | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Junior Canberra | 529 | 3 | 1 | 5.88 | 16 | AA 30/720 | 456 | 3 | 1 | 6.33 | 21 | 985 |
9th | Candotti, Luca | Northern Archers of Sydney | AA 30/720 | 399 | 3 | 1 | 5.54 | 14 | Junior Canberra | 505 | 4 | 1 | 5.61 | 14 | 904 |
10th | Mamone, Isaiah | Adelaide Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 506 | 3 | 1 | 5.62 | 14 | AA 30/720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 506 |
Under 14 Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Maierhofer, Joshua | Diamond Valley Archers | Junior Canberra | 519 | 6 | 2 | 5.77 | 15 | AA 30/720 | 386 | 3 | 2 | 5.36 | 13 | 905 |
2nd | O'Brien, Gabriel | Centenary Archers Club | Junior Canberra | 412 | 4 | 1 | 4.58 | 5 | AA 30/720 | 448 | 5 | 2 | 6.22 | 20 | 860 |
3rd | Clark, Axel | SOPA | AA 30/720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | Junior Canberra | 617 | 8 | 2 | 6.86 | 26 | 617 |
Under 16 Female Compound |
1st | Roux, Liezel-Marie | Centenary Archers Club | Short Canberra | 871 | 64 | 25 | 9.68 | 92 | AA 40/720 | 700 | 52 | 23 | 9.72 | 94 | 1571 |
2nd | Parker, Holly | Coast Archers | AA 40/720 | 688 | 46 | 17 | 9.56 | 87 | Short Canberra | 839 | 42 | 12 | 9.32 | 79 | 1527 |
3rd | Ramke, Amy | Mid North Archers | Short Canberra | 848 | 49 | 25 | 9.42 | 82 | AA 40/720 | 679 | 38 | 15 | 9.43 | 82 | 1527 |
4th | Lockyer, Maddyson | Sawtell Archers Inc. | AA 40/720 | 643 | 28 | 10 | 8.93 | 68 | Short Canberra | 829 | 39 | 5 | 9.21 | 76 | 1472 |
5th | Cox, Lyra | Adelaide Archery Club | Short Canberra | 675 | 11 | 3 | 7.50 | 45 | AA 40/720 | 607 | 14 | 1 | 8.43 | 58 | 1282 |
Under 16 Female Recurve |
1st | Kecskes, Maja | Warringah Archers Inc | AA 40/720 | 668 | 33 | 14 | 9.28 | 78 | Short Canberra | 790 | 28 | 11 | 8.78 | 65 | 1458 |
2nd | Choo, Tara | SOPA | AA 40/720 | 631 | 15 | 4 | 8.76 | 65 | Short Canberra | 772 | 22 | 7 | 8.58 | 61 | 1403 |
3rd | Borman, Amelie | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Short Canberra | 656 | 9 | 3 | 7.29 | 43 | AA 40/720 | 548 | 7 | 2 | 7.61 | 46 | 1204 |
4th | Graetz, Laura | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Short Canberra | 589 | 9 | 1 | 6.54 | 35 | AA 40/720 | 576 | 12 | 5 | 8.00 | 52 | 1165 |
5th | Bar-Am, Noa | Adelaide Archery Club | Short Canberra | 651 | 7 | 1 | 7.23 | 42 | AA 40/720 | 490 | 4 | 3 | 6.81 | 37 | 1141 |
6th | Sims, Matilda | Adelaide Archery Club | Short Canberra | 576 | 4 | 1 | 6.40 | 33 | AA 40/720 | 495 | 6 | 2 | 6.88 | 38 | 1071 |
7th | Zeleznik, Mia | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Short Canberra | 510 | 3 | 1 | 5.67 | 27 | AA 40/720 | 513 | 6 | 2 | 7.13 | 41 | 1023 |
8th | Vashetharan, Ammrutha | SOPA | AA 40/720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | Short Canberra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Under 16 Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Lowe, Violet | Canberra Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 655 | 10 | 5 | 7.28 | 30 | AA 30/720 | 519 | 9 | 0 | 7.21 | 29 | 1174 |
2nd | Brew, Elizabeth | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 565 | 8 | 3 | 6.28 | 20 | AA 30/720 | 442 | 2 | 1 | 6.14 | 19 | 1007 |
3rd | Wei, Maia | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Junior Canberra | 508 | 8 | 1 | 5.64 | 14 | AA 30/720 | 466 | 8 | 2 | 6.47 | 22 | 974 |
Under 16 Male Compound |
1st | Retschko, Conrad | Moorabbin Archery Club | Short Canberra | 850 | 45 | 19 | 9.44 | 83 | AA 40/720 | 690 | 43 | 17 | 9.58 | 88 | 1540 |
2nd | Evans, Dean | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Short Canberra | 835 | 35 | 10 | 9.28 | 78 | AA 40/720 | 639 | 19 | 6 | 8.88 | 67 | 1474 |
3rd | HURLEY , Jackson | Diamond Valley Archers | Short Canberra | 777 | 22 | 8 | 8.63 | 62 | AA 40/720 | 633 | 16 | 10 | 8.79 | 65 | 1410 |
4th | Fleischer, Rylan | Canberra Archery Club | Short Canberra | 790 | 22 | 8 | 8.78 | 65 | AA 40/720 | 587 | 13 | 4 | 8.15 | 54 | 1377 |
5th | Clinton, Lucas | Great Southern Archers | Short Canberra | 744 | 16 | 7 | 8.27 | 56 | AA 40/720 | 626 | 16 | 6 | 8.69 | 63 | 1370 |
Under 16 Male Recurve |
1st | Jackson, Christopher | Canberra Archery Club | Short Canberra | 859 | 51 | 21 | 9.54 | 87 | AA 40/720 | 690 | 45 | 23 | 9.58 | 88 | 1549 |
2nd | Gray, Archer | Geelong Archers | Short Canberra | 756 | 18 | 6 | 8.40 | 58 | AA 40/720 | 617 | 17 | 4 | 8.57 | 61 | 1373 |
3rd | Sharma, Yash | Moorabbin Archery Club | Short Canberra | 750 | 16 | 6 | 8.33 | 57 | AA 40/720 | 581 | 7 | 1 | 8.07 | 53 | 1331 |
4th | Azli, James | Adelaide Archery Club | Short Canberra | 733 | 16 | 6 | 8.14 | 54 | AA 40/720 | 580 | 11 | 5 | 8.06 | 52 | 1313 |
5th | Lombard, William | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Short Canberra | 704 | 10 | 5 | 7.82 | 49 | AA 40/720 | 582 | 12 | 4 | 8.08 | 53 | 1286 |
6th | Schell, Lincoln | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Short Canberra | 720 | 11 | 4 | 8.00 | 52 | AA 40/720 | 558 | 10 | 6 | 7.75 | 48 | 1278 |
7th | Callen, Charlie | Adelaide Archery Club | Short Canberra | 662 | 6 | 2 | 7.36 | 43 | AA 40/720 | 531 | 4 | 0 | 7.38 | 43 | 1193 |
8th | Calvert-Smith, Hayden | Adelaide Archery Club | Short Canberra | 555 | 7 | 1 | 6.17 | 31 | AA 40/720 | 413 | 5 | 1 | 5.74 | 28 | 968 |
9th | Bastick, Ryan | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Short Canberra | 405 | 5 | 0 | 4.50 | 17 | AA 40/720 | 434 | 3 | 0 | 6.03 | 30 | 839 |