short sydney14/01/2017
Level: Club
DOS: Christopher LoweJudge(s): Graham Lock, Christopher Lowe
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLowe, RebekahSouthern Vales Archery ClubShort Sydney7071125.8934.3707
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersShort Sydney107744158.9875.41077
Master Female Longbow
1stNicoll, LorraineAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney499424.1619.6499
Veteran Female Longbow
1stAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney416303.4713.6416
Veteran Male Longbow
1stNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney633915.2829.0633
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney634805.2829.1634
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney7591026.3338.3759
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
sydney14/01/2017
Level: Club
DOS: Christopher LoweJudge(s): Graham Lock, Christopher Lowe
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stLowe, RebekahSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney0000.000.00
Cadet Male Compound
1stIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney110656289.2290.41106
2ndCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersSydney108642159.0586.01086
3rdWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersSydney100229128.3571.71002
4thFerguson, CooperBlue Lake ArchersSydney8381266.9853.6838
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBalla, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney10052488.3872.11005
2ndStevens, LiamBlue Lake ArchersSydney807826.7351.0807
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney110662259.2290.41106
2ndJones, NiamhGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney110656299.2290.41106
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubSydney8801357.3357.5880
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stJones, DeborahGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney695525.7942.4695
Open Male Compound
1stJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney111960229.3393.61119
2ndPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney111055139.2591.41110
3rdKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersSydney110451229.2090.01104
4thCross, DavidBlue Lake ArchersSydney110049129.1789.01100
5thBalla, AttilaAdelaide Archery ClubSydney10863789.0586.01086
6thPerry, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney106336118.8681.51063
7thDoneman, ChrisGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney9432457.8664.2943
8thWoolcock, TrevorHills ArchersSydney883957.3657.8883
9thCollins, AlexanderSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney0000.000.00
Master Male Compound
1stRoberts, TimGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney10894099.0886.61089
2ndCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney107940148.9984.61079
3rdBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersSydney10503058.7579.21050
Master Male Recurve
1stWard, PeterSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney7571036.3147.0757
Veteran Female Compound
1stAustin, HelenBlue Lake ArchersSydney0000.000.00
Veteran Male Compound
1stAustin, PeterBlue Lake ArchersSydney108244149.0285.21082
2ndHarris, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney9973098.3171.0997
3rdChambers, MichaelGreat Southern ArchersSydney9651888.0466.8965
4thLang, BruceEden Field ArchersSydney9621848.0266.4962
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
x-bow short sydney14/01/2017
Level: Club
DOS: Christopher LoweJudge(s): Graham Lock, Christopher Lowe
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Master Female Crossbow
1stCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney731226.0962.0731
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Performance Awards
Austin, PeterBronze All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Austin, PeterBronze All Gold 40m x 3No claims on record
Balla, AttilaBronze All Gold 70m x 1Previously Claimed (8/07/2017)
Balla, AttilaBronze All Gold 50m x 3Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Balla, AttilaBronze All Gold 40m x 4Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Balla, ChrisBronze All Gold 40m x 3Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Blake, MichaelBronze All Gold 40m x 1No claims on record
Blake, RoryBronze All Gold 40m x 2No claims on record
Blake, RoryBronze All Gold 30m x 5No claims on record
Blake, RoryBronze Perfect Score 30m x 1No claims on record
Cole, GrantBronze All Gold 50m x 3Previously Claimed (8/08/2015)
Cole, GrantBronze All Gold 40m x 4Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Cross, DavidBronze All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (18/02/2018)
Cross, DavidBronze All Gold 40m x 5Previously Claimed (18/02/2018)
Cumming, DominicBronze All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Cumming, DominicBronze All Gold 60m x 2No claims on record
Cumming, DominicBronze All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Cumming, DominicBronze All Gold 40m x 2No claims on record
Gale, SherryBronze All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Gale, SherryBronze All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Gale, SherryBronze All Gold 50m x 5Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Gale, SherryBronze All Gold 40m x 4Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Gale, SherryBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Harris, IanBronze All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (26/02/2006)
Harris, IanBronze All Gold 40m x 2Previously Claimed (26/02/2006)
Ineson, CallanBronze All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Ineson, CallanBronze All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (6/02/2016)
Ineson, CallanBronze All Gold 50m x 4Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Ineson, CallanBronze All Gold 40m x 5Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Ineson, CallanBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1Previously Claimed (2/07/2016)
Jones, BrendanBronze All Gold 70m x 2No claims on record
Jones, BrendanBronze All Gold 60m x 2No claims on record
Jones, BrendanBronze All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Jones, BrendanBronze All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Jones, BrendanBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1No claims on record
Jones, NiamhBronze All Gold 50m x 2No claims on record
Jones, NiamhBronze All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Jones, NiamhBronze Perfect Score 40m x 2No claims on record
Kilsby, BenBronze All Gold 60m x 2Previously Claimed (22/06/2016)
Kilsby, BenBronze All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (22/01/2016)
Kilsby, BenBronze All Gold 40m x 5Previously Claimed (22/01/2016)
Lang, BruceBronze All Gold 40m x 1No claims on record
Lowe, RebekahBronze All Gold 30m x 1Previously Claimed (7/10/2017)
Perry, IanBronze All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (20/11/2016)
Perry, IanBronze All Gold 40m x 4Previously Claimed (20/11/2016)
Potts, GrahamBronze All Gold 70m x 1No claims on record
Potts, GrahamBronze All Gold 60m x 2Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Potts, GrahamBronze All Gold 40m x 5Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Potts, GrahamBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1Previously Claimed (10/04/2017)
Roberts, TimBronze All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Roberts, TimBronze All Gold 50m x 2No claims on record
Roberts, TimBronze All Gold 40m x 5No claims on record