Jim Hale Memorial Trophy Shoot, WA Indoor 25m - 29/03/2015

DOS: Duncan Glover
Judge(s):
Temperature:
Wind:
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundDist 1ScoreAverageDist 2ScoreAverageTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Anderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubVeteran+CompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2528.4025m2518.375038.3865.276.71Red
Bittner, GavinBarossa Archery ClubOpenCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2698.9725m2648.805338.8877.481.47Red
Blesing, GeoffCressy BowmenVeteranCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2789.2725m2809.335589.3095.4106.00Elite Bronze
Blyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2668.8725m2658.835318.8571.5102.14Grand Master Bowman
Blyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediateRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2648.8025m2538.435178.6267.0111.67Elite Bronze
Caon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubMasterRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2397.9725m2568.534958.2560.876.00Red
Charsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediateRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2317.7025m2558.504868.1058.597.50Master Bowman
Cumming, DominicEden Field ArchersIntermediateCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2739.1025m2678.905409.0081.4108.53Elite Bronze
Dall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncMasterRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2608.6725m2598.635198.6567.684.50Red
Dalwood, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteran+RecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2688.9325m2678.905358.9272.991.13Gold
Drown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubMasterRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2618.7025m2618.705228.7068.585.63Red
Gale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubMasterCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2859.5025m2829.405679.45103.9122.24Elite Gold
Hawes, BrandonThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncCadetCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2688.9325m2709.005388.9780.2100.25Grand Master Bowman
Hawes, PaulThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncOpenCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2819.3725m2789.275599.3296.4101.47Grand Master Bowman
Hay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncMasterLongbowWA Indoor 25m25m2096.9725m1986.604076.7843.178.36Red
Loi, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2658.8325m2739.105388.9774.087.06Red
Lovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersCubRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2408.0025m2317.704717.8555.191.83Master Bowman
Lymn, PaulaCressy BowmenOpenRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2327.7325m2347.804667.7754.067.50Blue
Martin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubVeteranCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2658.8325m2678.905328.8776.990.47Gold
Mattin, GrahamThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteranCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2668.8725m2638.775298.8275.483.78Gold
McFarlane, DanaAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2408.0025m2357.834757.9255.986.00Gold
Milam, RobCressy BowmenOpenCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2719.0325m2749.135459.0884.689.05Red
Moylan, KenCressy BowmenVeteranRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2207.3325m2357.834557.5851.764.63Blue
Moylan, WendyCressy BowmenMasterRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2458.1725m2558.505008.3362.182.80Red
Pauley, TravisAdelaide Archery Club20 & UnderRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2698.9725m2648.805338.8872.290.25Gold
Pettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubVeteran+LongbowWA Indoor 25m25m2307.6725m2257.504557.5851.794.00Master Bowman
Pettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubVeteranLongbowWA Indoor 25m25m1254.1725m1454.832704.5024.549.00Black
Potts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubMasterCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2678.9025m2678.905348.9077.986.56Gold
Reuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2658.8325m2548.475198.6567.6104.00Grand Master Bowman
Scott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubOpenCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2759.1725m2779.235529.2090.1100.11Grand Master Bowman
Skeklios, LouisThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncMasterCompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2207.3325m1996.634196.9845.650.67Black
Smith, EricaAdelaide Archery Club20 & UnderRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2578.5725m2638.775208.6767.990.53Gold
Sobiecki, AlexAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2628.7325m2508.335128.5365.577.06Red
Sparkes, JillThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteranRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2438.1025m2327.734757.9255.974.53Red
Spry, WarrenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncMasterBarebow CompoundWA Indoor 25m25m2418.0325m2428.074838.0557.882.57Red
Stocks, StephenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteranRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2307.6725m2408.004707.8354.868.50Blue
Stuut, NickyCressy BowmenOpenRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2749.1325m2698.975439.0576.095.00Master Bowman
Tansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2468.2025m2528.404988.3061.688.00Gold
Tiong, StephenEden Field ArchersMasterRecurveWA Indoor 25m25m2107.0025m2086.934186.9744.956.13Black
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.

Jim Hale Memorial Trophy Shoot, WA Indoor 18m - 29/03/2015

DOS: Duncan Glover
Judge(s):
Temperature:
Wind:
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundDist 1ScoreAverageDist 2ScoreAverageTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Anderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubVeteran+CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2558.5018m2387.934938.2262.773.76Blue
Bittner, GavinBarossa Archery ClubOpenCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2688.9318m2678.905358.9278.482.53Red
Blesing, GeoffCressy BowmenVeteranCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2779.2318m2799.305569.2792.1102.33Grand Master Bowman
Blyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2548.4718m2638.775178.6267.496.29Master Bowman
Blyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediateRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2598.6318m2618.705208.6768.3113.83Elite Bronze
Caon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubMasterRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2518.3718m2478.234988.3062.277.75Red
Charsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediateRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2538.4318m2337.774868.1059.298.67Master Bowman
Cumming, DominicEden Field ArchersIntermediateCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2628.7318m2698.975318.8576.4101.87Grand Master Bowman
Dall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncMasterRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2438.1018m2608.675038.3863.579.38Red
Dalwood, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteran+RecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2478.2318m2588.605058.4264.080.00Red
Drown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubMasterRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2538.4318m2588.605118.5265.782.13Red
Gale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubMasterCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2839.4318m2879.575709.50104.3122.71Elite Gold
Hawes, BrandonThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncCadetCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2678.9018m2688.935358.9278.498.00Master Bowman
Hawes, PaulThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncOpenCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2819.3718m2819.375629.3797.2102.32Grand Master Bowman
Hay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncMasterLongbowWA Indoor 18m18m1806.0018m1916.373716.1838.870.55Blue
Loi, TonyAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2779.2318m2678.905449.0776.590.00Gold
Lovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersCubRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2036.7718m2448.134477.4551.085.00Gold
Lymn, PaulaCressy BowmenOpenRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2076.9018m2377.904447.4050.463.00Blue
Martin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubVeteranCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2618.7018m2759.175368.9378.992.82Gold
Mattin, GrahamThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteranCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2608.6718m2598.635198.6571.379.22Red
McFarlane, DanaAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2448.1318m2367.874808.0057.888.92Gold
Milam, RobCressy BowmenOpenCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2759.1718m2779.235529.2088.993.58Gold
Moylan, KenCressy BowmenVeteranRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2086.9318m2357.834437.3850.362.88Blue
Moylan, WendyCressy BowmenMasterRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2327.7318m2608.674928.2060.780.93Red
Pauley, TravisAdelaide Archery Club20 & UnderRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2478.2318m2658.835128.5366.082.50Red
Pettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubVeteran+LongbowWA Indoor 18m18m2157.1718m1996.634146.9045.282.18Gold
Pettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubVeteranLongbowWA Indoor 18m18m1043.4718m872.901913.1815.631.20Black
Potts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubMasterCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2709.0018m2749.135449.0783.492.67Gold
Reuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2688.9318m2709.005388.9774.3114.31Elite Bronze
Scott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubOpenCompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2719.0318m2749.135459.0884.193.44Gold
Smith, EricaAdelaide Archery Club20 & UnderRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2478.2318m2709.005178.6267.489.87Gold
Sobiecki, AlexAdelaide Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2458.1718m2397.974848.0758.869.18Blue
Sparkes, JillThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteranRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2408.0018m2387.934787.9757.476.53Red
Spry, WarrenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncMasterBarebow CompoundWA Indoor 18m18m2448.1318m2568.535008.3362.789.57Gold
Stocks, StephenThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncVeteranRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2408.0018m2498.304898.1560.075.00Red
Stuut, NickyCressy BowmenOpenRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2578.5718m2608.675178.6267.484.25Red
Tansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubCadetRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2668.8718m2588.605248.7369.699.43Master Bowman
Tiong, StephenEden Field ArchersMasterRecurveWA Indoor 18m18m2086.9318m2197.304277.1247.459.25Black
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.