ROSNEY JOHNS MEMORIAL FIELD TOURNAMENT25/10/2015
Level: Club
DOS: Grant ColeJudge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore5's6'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stMoors, MiaSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow146202.0316.6146
Cub Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow35324264.9070.9353
2ndWallace, EdwardVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow146602.0316.6146
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Blue203352.8238.4203
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue33219184.6172.3332
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stJones, MitchellSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue146102.0326.2146
Cadet Female Recurve
1stCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue220643.0642.0220
Cadet Male Compound
1stCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue36326275.0484.4363
2ndIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue32623144.5370.2326
20 & Under Male Compound
1stCole, DavidSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33421164.6483.1334
2ndBalla, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red201412.7948.0201
Open Female Recurve
1stBell, GeorginaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red245733.4057.5245
2ndGatford, KathyEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red172652.3942.0172
Open Female Longbow
1stFettke, MelissaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow117101.639.8117
2ndFettke, EmmaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow81301.130.081
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33522164.6583.4335
2ndCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red32115194.4678.5321
Open Male Compound
1stMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red36331255.0494.1363
2ndWallace, ToddVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red32725154.5480.6327
Open Male Longbow
1stDuke, AnthonySouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow114301.589.1114
Master Male Compound
1stCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33718214.6884.1337
2ndBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red3172664.4077.2317
Veteran Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow114311.589.1114
Veteran Male Compound
1stBlesing, GeoffBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34424184.7886.7344
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow191642.6526.4191
2ndAdams, BarryAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow89001.242.489
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.