Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club
by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Danie OosthuizenMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 119.600
2Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 119.000
3Matthew McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 117.100
4Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 116.400
5Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 116.300
6Andrew KuchelOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 114.700
6Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 114.700
7Nathan RowleyCadetMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 113.700
8Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 113.200
9David RowsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 111.700
10Ian AsideraOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 111.600
11Tony EvansVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 111.400
12Rob MilamOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 111.200
13Tristan BarrettOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 111.100
14Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 110.500
15Remy LeonardOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 110.400
16Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesGriffith City Archers 110.100
17Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 109.700
18Brian PolitisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 109.400
18Rhiannon MillsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 109.400
19Brett MorganOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 108.900
19Benjamin PavittOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 108.900
20Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 108.400
20Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 108.400
21Madeline McSwainOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaAngel Archers 108.000
22Adam RichardsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 107.500
23Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 107.200
24Hamish ThompsonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 107.000
25Scott BuscombeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 106.900
26Matthew Everett20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 106.700
27Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 106.600
28Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 105.900
29Randall WellingsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 105.700
30Gregory TaylorOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 105.600
31Frans RoodtOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 105.500
32Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 105.300
32Jay MoylanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 105.300
33Clinton WrightOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 105.100
34Graham PottsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 105.000
35DeVilliers Duvenage20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 104.400
35Alec PottsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 104.400
36Callan InesonOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 104.300
37Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 104.000
38Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 103.700
39Paul Blyth20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 103.500
39Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 103.500
40Scott HagamanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 103.100
41Brett PirloOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 102.900
41Jersey LiuOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 102.900
42Sam WearneOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 102.300
43Alex LowOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 102.100
44Sherry GaleOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 101.900
44Anthony AllanCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 101.900
45Geoff HinsbyVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 101.700
46Marcel VerstegenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 101.500
47Harri HowdenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.400
48Madeleine FerrisVeteranFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 101.300
49Anton FreischmidtOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 101.200
49Julian HowdenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.200
50Stephen SandmanOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 101.100
51Tyrone DigbyMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 100.900
52Madeline BoyleCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 100.700
53Blake Hayes20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 100.600
54Yifei XingOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 100.500
54Shaun HastieOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 100.500
55Brenton NeuschulzOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 100.400
56Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 100.000
56Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 100.000
57Dennis CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 99.900
58Shayna AntonioOpenFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 99.700
58Christopher GlasserOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 99.700
59Gurvinder SekhonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 99.600
60Hayden CramptonIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 99.500
61Dylan NicholsCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 99.200
62Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 99.100
62Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 99.100
63Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 98.900
64Damien SinclairOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 98.600
64Jabara Callaghan-AudetIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club Inc 98.600
65Todd BoyleMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 98.500
66Ben LyonsCadetMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 98.400
66Jaben SergeantOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 98.400
67James ParkOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 98.100
68Chris VissariouCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 97.900
68Brendan JonesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 97.900
69Alex KingOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 97.500
69Adrian AngusCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 97.500
69Tristan Cargill20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 97.500
69Ryan TyackOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 97.500
70Penelope VissariouOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 97.300
71Matt HatchOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 97.200
72Niamh JonesCadetFemaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 97.100
73Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 97.000
74John MollemaOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 96.800
74Maddie Salvestro20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesGriffith City Archers 96.800
74Mark TrudgettMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 96.800
75Fiona HydeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 96.400
75Jessica Sutton20 & UnderFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 96.400
76Nicholas BentleyCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 96.300
77Sarah JordanOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 96.200
78Kevin FaulknerMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 96.100
78Rory MorseOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 96.100
79Daniel CurranOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 95.600
80Peter MulliganVeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 95.500
80Nicolas TafftOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 95.500
81Peter ClarkOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 95.400
82Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 95.200
83Paul BagnellOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 95.100
83Tom AshtonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 95.100
83Liang LiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 95.100
84Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 95.000
84Geoff HinsbyVeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 95.000
85Michael SimmonsMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 94.900
86Scott CarterMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 94.700
86Sam StricklandOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 94.700
87Alec PottsOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 94.400
88Hugh Newton20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 94.300
88Peter Hearne20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesMonaro Archers Inc. 94.300
89Alec Potts (SBA)OpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 94.200
90Justin MamoOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 94.100
90Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 94.100
91Rory BlakeIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 93.800
92Alex LowOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 93.500
92Vernon PetersenMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 93.500
93Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 93.400
93Tony DemariaOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 93.400
93Peter StewartOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 93.400
93Nick HorleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 93.400
94Brad Mooy20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 93.100
94Alana BuscombeCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 93.100
94Tristen BryceIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 93.100
95Toby SpringerCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 93.000
96Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 92.900
96Peter CaveOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 92.900
96Rebecca DarbyOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 92.900
97Danie-Loius OosthuizenIntermediateMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 92.700
97Tony LoiOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 92.700
98Peter BennettMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 92.600
99Liam WoolcockCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 92.500
100Christopher SpringerMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 92.400
101Vaughn ArmstrongOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 92.300
102Kane Wilson20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 92.100
102Nick HeywoodOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 92.100
103Paul De WeerdOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 92.000
103Ben KilsbyOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 92.000
104Marie HulbertVeteranFemaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 91.900
104Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 91.900
105Kerry HeathMasterFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 91.800
105Samuel Breeden20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 91.800
105Callum Lane20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 91.800
106Aimee FaulOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 91.600
106Dominic Cumming20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 91.600
106Paul SimpsonMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 91.600
106Andrew DawMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 91.600
107Chris WoodVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 91.500
108Alyssa MollemaIntermediateFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 91.400
109David SheltonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 91.300
110Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 91.200
110Jai FrancisIntermediateMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 91.200
111John GalleyVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 91.100
112Robert WalpoleVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 91.000
112Brent LoweOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 91.000
113Patrick OxbroughOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 90.800
114Mark RatschOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 90.700
115Emily Thomas20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 90.600
116Duncan ElliottOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 90.500
116Trevor HancockMasterMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 90.500
116Peter MarchantOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 90.500
117Hugh OxbroughCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 90.400
118Neil StallardMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 90.300
118Garry StaplesVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 90.300
119Mark MorrisonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 90.200
120Kerry AdairVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 89.900
120Andrew ConnollyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 89.900
121David RoigOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 89.800
122Jarrod KneeboneOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 89.700
122Murray StantonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 89.700
123Jason HansonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 89.600
124Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 89.500
124Norman BerryOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 89.500
124Paul EagleOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 89.500
124David NortonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 89.500
125Geoff BlesingVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 89.400
126Helene WilsonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 88.900
126Matthew McDougallOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 88.900
127Kevin CurranOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 88.800
128Laurana Schofield-BlackOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 88.700
129Vincent BleakleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 88.600
130Geoff DyerVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 88.500
131Lydia LeongOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.400
132Peter EganMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 88.300
133Roger CrippsMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 88.200
133James JohnstoneOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 88.200
133Yvonne LewisMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 88.200
134Jonathan CoxOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 88.100
134Craig TysonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.100
135David AlleryVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 88.000
136Paula DuniamOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 87.600
136Bryce HallidayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 87.600
137Francis AllanOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 87.500
137Ella Byrne20 & UnderFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 87.500
138Vincent HoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 87.400
138Dennis MycockVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 87.400
138Karina CaveOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 87.400
138Gabby DaleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 87.400
139Daniel HunterOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 87.300
140Brett HorwoodOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 87.200
140Nicholas RoweOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 87.200
140Robert FreemanOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 87.200
140Brian HugoMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 87.200
141Tracy BauerMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 87.100
141James EllisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 87.100
142Victor WeiOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 86.900
142Marcus AnearOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 86.900
142Stephen PotterVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 86.900
143Augustus AnagnostouCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 86.800
143Kerren BlackOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 86.800
143Alicia Simpson20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 86.800
144Jarryd GreitschusOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 86.700
144Michael RowleyMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 86.700
145Alison HagamanMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 86.500
146James Gaze20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 86.400
146Mitchell RogersOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 86.400
147Mark DibdinOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 86.300
148Linda TimbsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 86.100
148Attila BallaOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 86.100
148John AielloOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 86.100
149Geoff RogersMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 86.000
149Tiziano AndreazziMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 86.000
150Jai Lord20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 85.700
151Edwin DilnuttOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 85.500
152Luke Schmidt (SVTA)IntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 85.400
152Darren HerriotOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 85.400
153Bianca GibbonsOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 85.300
153Jaymie MurrayOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 85.300
153Caitlin HowdenIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 85.300
154Jack ChaplinOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 85.200
155Daniel BerniardMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 85.100
155William BaileyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 85.100
155Campbell HodgsonOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaGeelong Archers 85.100
156Dale WaltonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 85.000
156Ben McCredieOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 85.000
156Sam CarmichaelCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 85.000
156Jason HurnallCadetMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 85.000
156Kathy VaughanOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 85.000
156Lauren VerstegenCadetFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 85.000
157Jon-Paul Van LoenhoutOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Pines Archery Inc. 84.900
157Scott BrossmanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 84.900
158Kim FosterVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 84.800
158John RingOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 84.800
159Nathan JohnstonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 84.700
159Nathan JohnstonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaAmateur Archery Centre 84.700
159Joanna MurrayOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 84.700
160Colin LittleOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 84.600
160Troy BalmerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 84.600
161Tom ForrestOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 84.500
162Allan PrestidgeVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 84.400
163Dylan RockOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 83.900
163David FaulMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 83.900
164Graeme HahnOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 83.800
164Neil StallardMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthMossman Archery Club Inc 83.800
164Carmelo Aslanidis20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 83.800
165Belinda Maxworthy20 & UnderFemaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 83.700
166Malcolm BruceOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 83.600
167George DiamantopoulosOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 83.500
168Richard StortonOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 83.400
169Jason GroombridgeOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 83.100
169Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 83.100
169James LarvenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 83.100
170Chris Balla20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 83.000
170Markus KuhrauOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 83.000
171Elise FaulIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 82.900
171Metatron DavidIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 82.900
171Jason MckenzieOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 82.900
172Mathew McDougallOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 82.800
172Mark HewittOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 82.800
173Viet Thai NguyenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 82.400
173Robert AylingOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 82.400
174Felix SudarioMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 82.300
175Clare ReutherOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 82.200
175Jessica ChaplinOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 82.200
175Paul GardenerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 82.200
176Tony BauerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 82.100
176Diann BensonVeteranFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 82.100
176Craig SmithOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 82.100
176Nathan ButterfieldOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 82.100
176Matthew WilleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 82.100
176Vivian GanOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 82.100
176Paul BlatchOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 82.100
177Na ChenOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 81.900
177George StokesIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 81.900
177Jack MyersOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaKew City Bowmen Inc 81.900
178Shaun NapoliOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 81.800
178Grant ColeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 81.800
179Michael BlakeMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 81.600
179Poom Sangruang20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 81.600
179Darren BlazelyMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 81.600
179Jessica KimOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 81.600
180lee tracyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 81.500
180Mateusz TonowiczOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 81.500
180Tamara HastieOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 81.500
180John SultanaVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 81.500
180Joshua ClarkOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 81.500
181Fiona GuestMasterFemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 81.400
182Olivia WitherowIntermediateFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 81.300
182Tania SaccoMasterFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 81.300
183Jim BarberVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesMountain Archers Inc 81.200
183Brodie HatchCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 81.200
184BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 81.100
185Joshua TurnerCubMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 81.000
186Patricia McLoughlinMasterFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 80.900
187David MaffeiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 80.800
187Ailani CoxCadetFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 80.800
188Tayla KingOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 80.700
189Tad RomanMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 80.500
190Gregory CarterVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 80.400
190Jodi GillOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 80.400
190Greg MitchellOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 80.400
191Joseph WeyerCadetMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 80.200
191Ivan PriestVeteran+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 80.200
191Grahame BensonMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 80.200
192Scott BeattyMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 80.100
192Ryan O'DonnellOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 80.100
192Ben Howell20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 80.100
193Peter Boukouvalas20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 79.900
194Nic OosthuizenVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 79.800
194George Philip ArthurMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 79.800
194Kerry CherasVeteranFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 79.800
195Thomas DobsonIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 79.700
195Dawn Nelson-FurnellMasterFemaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 79.700
196Dawid BesterOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 79.600
196Nardo De AmicisMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 79.600
197Merv GrinsteadVeteran+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 79.300
198Robert LaneMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 79.200
199Tabitha LeonardCubFemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 79.100
199Tazmin ForrestCubFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 79.100
199Eduardo Delos ReyesOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesBondi Archers Inc. 79.100
200Duncan JoinerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 79.000
200Kynan SchillingOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 79.000
201Gabriel Buckland WillisIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 78.900
201Liam BoyleCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 78.900
202Chloe GrabsOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 78.600
202Greg OpieOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 78.600
203Alex KingOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 78.500
203Adrian DownesMasterMaleCrossbowNew South WalesCoast Archers 78.500
204Michael CowinOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 78.400
204Nicky StuutOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 78.400
205Rosalind WoodMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 78.300
206Tim RobertsMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 78.100
206Trent Sheath20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 78.100
206Derek BoothmanMasterMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 78.100
206Chris de MelloOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 78.100
206Mark SimMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 78.100
207Tristan Betterman20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 78.000
208Gavin PikesCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 77.900
208Philip GillMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 77.900
208Eddie UpstonIntermediateMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 77.900
209Michael HindsMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 77.800
209David CrabtreeVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 77.800
210Zoran TubakovicMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 77.700
211Lachlan InkpenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 77.600
211Belinda DickinsonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaOrion Archers Inc. 77.600
212Christopher KennyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 77.500
212Delia EvansOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 77.500
213Sarah Haywood20 & UnderFemaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 77.400
213Laura PaeglisOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 77.400
214Mark DixonOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 77.300
214Benjamin KriesfeldOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 77.300
215Claire CramptonCubFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 77.200
216Eamonn KeatingOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 77.000
216Lisa ScottOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 77.000
217Marianne RieckmannOpenFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 76.800
218Nick ReynoldsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 76.600
218Mladen DugecOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 76.600
218Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryWeston Valley Archery Club 76.600
218Dennis EdwardsVeteran+MaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club Inc 76.600
219Ken OsborneVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 76.500
220David AddisMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 76.400
220Brenda BergVeteranFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 76.400
220Chris CottierMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 76.400
220Dan AlterVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 76.400
221Phillip FredericksMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 76.300
222Trent CarberryOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 76.200
222Ian DallVeteranMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 76.200
223Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryWeston Valley Archery Club 76.000
223Tony GoodwinMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 76.000
224Shannon BlythCadetFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.900
224Shaun WangOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 75.900
224Dennis MycockVeteranMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 75.900
225Joshua MahonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 75.800
225Alec Potts (ANG)20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 75.800
225Bayley ForbesOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 75.800
226Brian SwardVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 75.700
226Annaleigh CarterCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 75.700
227Michael MarnaneMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 75.600
228Courtney CowlingOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Pines Archery Inc. 75.500
229Leanne SpencerOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 75.300
229Wayne O'DonnellOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 75.300
230Derek SmithOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 75.100
231Faith HastieIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 75.000
232Gerard MiddendorpMasterMaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 74.800
233Robert WeldenVeteran+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 74.700
233Jaymie WoodCadetFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 74.700
233Mark BosmanMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 74.700
233Chris HoweMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaArrogone Archers 74.700
234Martyn BarnwellOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club Inc 74.600
234Deborah UprightOpenFemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 74.600
234Tad RomanMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 74.600
234cheyne HunterOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 74.600
235Brendan AttardOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 74.500
236Andy LindsayVeteranMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 74.400
236Jack HudsonCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 74.400
237Alan KempVeteranMaleRecurveQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 74.200
238Shaun RaynerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 74.000
238Simon SouphandavongOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 74.000
239Wayne MooreVeteranMaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 73.800
240Jason ButterworthOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 73.700
240Jamie BradshawOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 73.700
241Bronwyn HealingOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 73.600
241Alexander CollinsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 73.600
241Marek SteinerOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.600
242Helen BochowVeteran+FemaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 73.500
242Margaret BettermanMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 73.500
242Lucy BerwickMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 73.500
243Marko GiangOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.400
243Nicholas KyriazisOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.400
244Robert TimmsOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Pines Archery Inc. 73.300
245Daniel CaonMasterMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 73.200
246Frank FigliuzziOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 73.100
247Ben McDowellCadetMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 72.900
247Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 72.900
248Damien NardiOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 72.800
248Oscar BengocheaOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 72.800
248Matt GrayOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 72.800
249Ian BessellVeteranMaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 72.700
249Darren ParkerMasterMaleRecurveQueensland NorthTownsville PCYC Archery 72.700
249Steven HorneOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 72.700
249Fred KoepplerVeteran+MaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 72.700
249Davin TurnerOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 72.700
250John HogbenVeteran+MaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 72.600
251Ian McRobbieOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 72.300
252Mark StevensMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 72.200
253John GardnerVeteran+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 72.100
253Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 72.100
253Mark StevensMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 72.100
254Kelvin HeathMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesCoast Archers 72.000
254Stan BergquistMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 72.000
254Desmond KnightsOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 72.000
254Bradley HipperOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBaldivis Archery Club 72.000
255Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 71.900
255Daley TaylorCubMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 71.900
256John SmithVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 71.800
256Ngaire HansonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 71.800
256Matt HollandOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 71.800
257Richard KeoghOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 71.700
257Mathew PageOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSydney University Archery Club 71.700
257Toni WilkinsonOpenFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 71.700
257Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 71.700
258Zhiyong LiuOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 71.600
258Martin SheridanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 71.600
258Ben TownsendOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 71.600
258Adriana TanOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 71.600
258Melissa SpinocchiaOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 71.600
258Daniel AntonioOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 71.600
259Tony RobinsonMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 71.500
259Michael FisherOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 71.500
260Lisa MattonOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 71.400
260Jason SpittleOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 71.400
260Kate GoodridgeCadetFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 71.400
260Harvey PriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 71.400
260Trevor HancockOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 71.400
260Zachary RingsgwandlOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 71.400
261Chris FernandezOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 71.300
261Brian HagamanVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 71.300
262Maria WrightVeteran+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 71.200
262Hilton IzzettOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 71.200
263Chris DonemanOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 71.100
263Andrew RawoteeaOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 71.100
264Louis TsaiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 71.000
264Kevin EtcellMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 71.000
264Tony FinnMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 71.000
264Derek StokesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 71.000
265Alice ByrneOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 70.900
266Jorge Ortega Del VecchioOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 70.800
266Paul ButschekOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 70.800
267Eric BaldwinVeteran+MaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 70.700
267Michael CollinsonVeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 70.700
267Sue MartinMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 70.700
268John PatmoreVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 70.600
269Yagan PerryCadetMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 70.500
269John W TurnerVeteranMaleCrossbowWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 70.500
270Marcel ZuccatoIntermediateMaleRecurveNew South WalesGriffith City Archers 70.400
271Archie VissariouMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 70.100
272Claire AngusIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 70.000
273Daniel ConnollyCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 69.900
273Zachary TonizzoCadetMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 69.900
274James ParkOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 69.800
275Sydnee StortonCadetFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 69.700
275Samuel WeedonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 69.700
275Macormack RatschIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 69.700
275John FigliuzziOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 69.700
275Michael ChambersVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 69.700
275Shenna WuOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 69.700
275Deonne BridgerOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 69.700
276Jeremy Garcia20 & UnderMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 69.600
276Brayden Tansell20 & UnderMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 69.600
276Lisa MattonOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 69.600
276Tony BoydMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 69.600
276Jaymie MurrayOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 69.600
277David MillarOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 69.500
277Rob MeriganOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 69.500
278Matilda ThomasCubFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 69.400
279Russell Ross20 & UnderMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 69.300
280Emma NolanCadetFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 69.200
280Noah AshtonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 69.200
281Anthony MaxworthyMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 69.100
282Mitchell CampbellCubMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 69.000
283Alex JohnstoneIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 68.900
283Michael SchillingOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 68.900
284Patrick BardenVeteran+MaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 68.800
284Jill FennerMasterFemaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 68.800
285Juan LopezVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 68.700
286Leanne StrahanOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 68.600
286Mark BettermanMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 68.600
287Wayne BoonVeteran+MaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 68.400
287Mark BartlettOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 68.400
287Marshall ColeOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 68.400
288Dean KennedyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 68.300
289Shannon McDonaldOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 68.200
289Wendell HuangOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 68.200
289Maddie BoyleCadetFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 68.200
290Peter MarianiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaPhillip Island Target Archers Inc 68.100
291Viv BennettMasterFemaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 68.000
292Andy MacdonaldOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 67.900
293Laura TreziseCadetFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 67.800
294Gerry PhippsVeteran+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 67.700
295Peter AustinMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 67.600
295Chris DrownMasterMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 67.600
296Andrew BlundenVeteranMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 67.500
296Graham BakerOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 67.500
296Tracy HillmanOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLonsdale Archery Club inc. 67.500
296Colin TyackMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 67.500
297Daniel DriebergCadetMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaArchers of Greenwood 67.400
297Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 67.400
298Chris MorrissMasterMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 67.200
299Jesse Gerhardt20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 67.100
300Ross OgilvyVeteran+MaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 66.900
300Clint FreemanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 66.900
301Paul MalinowskiMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 66.800
301David BrydenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 66.800
302Daniel MignanelliOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 66.700
303Paul BowenOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 66.600
303Myfanwy HowdenCubFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 66.600
303Peter MissenVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 66.600
304Brad MooyCadetMaleRecurveNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 66.500
304Cameron BicknellOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 66.500
304Lee TraceyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 66.500
304Luke SchulzMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 66.500
305Kathy KuestlerOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 66.400
305Hayden DavisIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 66.400
305Ben Watters20 & UnderMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 66.400
305Kyle Langdon20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 66.400
306Marc NoyceOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 66.200
306Eva NortonCubFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 66.200
307Robert PopeVeteran+MaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 66.100
308Kym ColeMasterFemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 66.000
308Thomas WebbOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 66.000
308Ethan StartOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 66.000
308Jack Chambers-McLeanIntermediateMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 66.000
309Wayne SmithOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 65.900
309Jeffrey HollowayMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 65.900
309Robert BurnellOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 65.900
310Ralph ChantVeteranMaleRecurveVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 65.800
311Natt BoylanVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 65.700
311Neil HackettOpenMaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 65.700
312Fiona HainingMasterFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 65.600
312Shane ReevesIntermediateMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 65.600
312Aron StanleyOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 65.600
312Paul GreenOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 65.600
313Donna McCann20 & UnderFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 65.500
313Liam BauerIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 65.500
313Paul KearneyMasterMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 65.500
313David ShannonOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 65.500
314Jonathon WongOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 65.400
314Jacob Blackburn20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 65.400
315Tony BennettVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 65.300
316Cassandra RogersOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 65.200
316David CondonOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 65.200
317Chevyone CheahIntermediateFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 65.100
318Stephen OliveOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesBathurst Archers Inc 65.000
318Brendon RuaneMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 65.000
318Matthew ClarkCubMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 65.000
319Darren BrownOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 64.800
319Isaac BerryIntermediateMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 64.800
320Tracy BettensOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 64.700
320Caroline LindsayOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 64.700
320Daniel TewOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaArchers of Greenwood 64.700
320Stacey FitzpatrickOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 64.700
321Liam CorkillIntermediateMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 64.600
321Anna WallsCadetFemaleRecurveTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 64.600
321JJ RingCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 64.600
322Jeff GarnerMasterMaleRecurveTasmaniaParinga Archers 64.500
323Fred BrehinOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 64.400
324Kirsty WilliamsOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 64.300
325Ethan SchusterCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 64.200
325Scott Jefferies20 & UnderMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 64.200
326Robert HodgettsVeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers