Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the official ranking list for Archery Australia.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from AA or WA registered events. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your RGB or Club
by selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionStateClubCurrent
1Pat CoghlanOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 121.700
2Danie OosthuizenMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 119.600
3Remy Leonard20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 119.000
4Andrew KuchelOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 118.300
5Michael BrosnanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 117.000
6Justin OlexienkoOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 115.600
7Matt McDougallOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 115.000
7Alan PoundOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 115.000
8Hamish ThompsonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 114.400
9Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 114.100
10Scott BuscombeOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 113.800
11Brett PirloOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 113.700
12Adam BielbyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 112.700
13Jonathon MilneOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 111.500
14Benjamin PavittOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 110.700
15Marcel VerstegenOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 109.800
16Tony EvansOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 109.300
17Danie-Loius OosthuizenCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 108.900
18Ryan TyackOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 108.100
19Rob MilamOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 107.900
19Jeffrey CarsonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 107.900
20Rory BlakeCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 107.400
20Callan Ineson20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 107.400
20Frans RoodtOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 107.400
20Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 107.400
21Harri HowdenCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 106.900
22Tristan BarrettOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 106.400
23Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 105.700
24Madeline McSwainOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaAngel Archers 105.500
25Adam RichardsMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 105.400
26Dennis CarsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 105.300
27Madeline Boyle20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 104.900
27Brett MorganOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBaldivis Archery Club 104.900
27Matthew Everett20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 104.900
28Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 104.800
29Jay MoylanOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 104.700
30Steven HannOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLonsdale Archery Club inc. 104.400
31Ian AsideraOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 103.900
31Graham PottsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 103.900
32Digby TyroneMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 103.700
33Nathan RowleyCadetMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 103.500
34Shaun HastieOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 103.400
35Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 103.200
36Kieran MoorsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 103.100
37Chris SchachOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 102.700
38Lawrence SalvestroCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesGriffith City Archers 102.500
39Tori WatsonOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandToowoomba Company of Archers Inc 102.400
39David SheltonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 102.400
40Gregory TaylorOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 102.100
41Brendan JonesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 101.900
41Troy BalmerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 101.900
42Damien SinclairOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 100.900
43Scott BriceOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 100.700
43Kirk GraefOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 100.700
44John MollemaOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 100.600
45Randall WellingsVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 100.400
46Sarah JordanOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 100.300
46Jai Lord20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 100.300
47Julian HowdenMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 100.200
48Blake Hayes20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 99.900
48Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 99.900
49Sherry GaleMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 99.500
49Paul Blyth20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 99.500
49Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 99.500
50Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 99.100
50Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 99.100
50Siegfried SorgerOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 99.100
50Stephan HeydenrychOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 99.100
50Brian PolitisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 99.100
50Brad Mooy20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 99.100
51Jai FrancisIntermediateMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 99.000
52David RowsonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 98.800
53Neil BowenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 98.700
54Malcolm BruceOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 98.500
54Chris WoodVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 98.500
54William ToopOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 98.500
54Penelope VissariouOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 98.500
54Wei HuangOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 98.500
55Jason SchejninOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 98.300
56Geoff Hinsby (NQAA)VeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 97.900
57Brent LoweOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 97.800
58Alex LowOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 97.700
59Jack MyersOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaKew City Bowmen Inc 97.600
59DeVilliers Duvenage20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 97.600
60Peter CaveVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 97.400
61Taylor WorthOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 97.300
62Trevor HancockMasterMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 97.200
62Todd BoyleMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 97.200
63Jarrad AlstonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 97.100
64Attila BallaMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 96.800
65Tristen BryceIntermediateMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 96.700
65Luke Schmidt (KGSA)CadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 96.700
66James ParkVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 96.400
67Hayden CramptonCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 96.300
68Christopher SpringerMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 96.200
68Toby SpringerCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 96.200
69Niamh Jones20 & UnderFemaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 96.100
70Aimee Faul20 & UnderFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 96.000
71Paul De WeerdOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 95.900
72Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 95.700
72Tyrone DigbyMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 95.700
73Jabara Callaghan-AudetCadetMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 95.600
73Greg CrowhurstOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 95.600
74Alastair SmedleyMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesBellingen Archers 95.400
74Rhiannon MillsOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 95.400
74George Philip ArthurMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 95.400
75Scott HagamanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 95.200
76Peter BennettMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 95.100
76Craig RothenbuecherMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 95.100
77Emily Thomas20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 94.800
77Tony LoiOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 94.800
78Anthony AllanCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 94.700
78David BarnesOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 94.700
78Nick HeywoodOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 94.700
79Ailani CoxCadetFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 94.400
79Adrian Angus20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 94.400
80JJ RingCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 94.300
80Rebecca DarbyOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 94.300
81Christopher GlasserOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthBarrier Coast Archery Inc 94.000
82Madeline McSwainOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 93.900
83Sam WearneOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 93.400
84Alec PottsOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 93.300
85Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 93.100
85Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 93.100
86Stephen SandmanOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 93.000
86Liam Boyle20 & UnderMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 93.000
87Murray StantonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 92.800
87Ben LyonsCadetMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 92.800
87Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 92.800
88Brodie HatchCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 92.700
88Paul BagnellOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 92.700
88James EllisOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 92.700
88Paul PicalloOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 92.700
89Jason GroombridgeOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 92.600
90Karina CaveOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 92.400
90David NortonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 92.400
90Ken OsborneVeteran+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 92.400
90Ethan StartOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaNorth Eastern Archers 92.400
91Samuel Breeden20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 92.300
92Michael HindsMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 92.200
93Hugh OxbroughCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 92.100
94Hugh Fabbro20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 92.000
94Mark MorrisonMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 92.000
95Kevin FaulknerMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 91.900
96Nathan ButterfieldOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 91.400
97Ben KilsbyOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 91.300
98Jersey LiuOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 91.200
99Mark TrudgettMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 91.100
99Tiziano AndreazziMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 91.100
99Clinton WrightOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 91.100
100Vaughn ArmstrongOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 90.800
101Peter CaveOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 90.600
102Alec PottsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 90.400
103George DiamantopoulosOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 90.300
104David CrossOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBlue Lake Archers 90.200
105Nathan JohnstonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 89.900
105Jason RowleyOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSouthern Cross Archery Club 89.900
105Bianca GibbonsOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 89.900
106Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 89.700
106Geoff DyerVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 89.700
107Matt HatchOpenMaleBarebow CompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 89.600
107Bryce HallidayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 89.600
108Chris VissariouCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 89.500
108Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 89.500
108Alyssa MollemaIntermediateFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 89.500
109Alan FrancisOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 89.400
109Roger BridgesOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 89.400
109Chris BallaOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 89.400
109Michael RowleyOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 89.400
109Anna WallsCadetFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 89.400
109Norman BerryOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 89.400
110Peter EganMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 89.300
111Marcus AnearOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 89.200
111Karina MarshallOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 89.200
112Jessica Sutton20 & UnderFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 89.100
113Kynan SchillingOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 89.000
114Trev RawlingsOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 88.800
114Michael SimmonsMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 88.800
114Peter MulliganVeteranMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 88.800
115Elise FaulIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 88.700
115Carmelo Aslanidis20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 88.700
116Ramin AttarianOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandCentenary Archers Club 88.500
117Brendan LazarusOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 88.400
117James Gaze20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 88.400
118Roger CrippsMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 88.300
119Alana BuscombeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 88.100
120Mark DixonOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 88.000
121Sharon GrimstonVeteranFemaleCrossbowNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 87.900
122Geoff HinsbyVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 87.700
123Tony DemariaOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 87.600
124Helene WilsonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 87.500
124Andrew RawoteeaOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 87.500
125Matt HatchOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 87.300
125Madeleine FerrisVeteranFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 87.300
126Nicholas Kyriazis20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 87.200
126Duncan JoinerOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYarra Bowmen 87.200
126Anton FreischmidtOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWerribee Archers inc. 87.200
127Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 87.100
127Nicholas BentleyCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 87.100
128Matthew Hooper20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 87.000
129Andrew ConnollyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 86.900
129Patrick OxbroughOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 86.900
130Mark RatschOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 86.800
130Robert WalpoleVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 86.800
131Yifei XingOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 86.500
132Nicholas RoweOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 86.400
132Brenton NeuschulzOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 86.400
133Geoff BlesingVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 86.300
134Joshua TurnerCubMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 86.200
134Callum IngleyOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 86.200
135Deonne BridgerOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaWhiteman Park Archers 86.000
135Derek StokesOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 86.000
136Lauren VerstegenOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 85.900
136Dan AlterVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 85.900
137Graeme HahnOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 85.800
137Dylan NicholsCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 85.800
138Shayna AntonioOpenFemaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 85.700
139Deb NicholsonOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 85.600
139Gurvinder SekhonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 85.600
140Ben Howell20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 85.500
141Courtney CowlingOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Pines Archery Inc. 85.300
141John RingOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 85.300
141Leigh CornishOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 85.300
141Vincent BleakleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 85.300
142Tony SamiosMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 85.200
143Tazmin ForrestCadetFemaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 85.100
144Tad RomanMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 85.000
144Augustus AnagnostouCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 85.000
145James JohnstoneOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 84.900
146Clare Reuther20 & UnderFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 84.700
147Victor WeiOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 84.600
148Faith HastieIntermediateFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 84.400
148Fred BrehinOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 84.400
148Tania SaccoMasterFemaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 84.400
148David AddisMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 84.400
148Jaben SergeantOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 84.400
149Tracy HillmanOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaLonsdale Archery Club inc. 84.300
150Viet Thai NguyenOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 84.100
150Kim FosterVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 84.100
151Brodie HatchCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 83.900
151Tayla KingOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 83.900
152Neil BarkwayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 83.800
152Darren BlazelyMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 83.800
152Mitchell CampbellCubMaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 83.800
153Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 83.700
154Alex KingOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 83.500
154Ryan TyackOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 83.500
154Tristan Cargill20 & UnderMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 83.500
155Shaun NapoliMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 83.400
156Allan PrestidgeVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 83.200
156Yvonne LewisMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 83.200
157Colin LittleOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 83.100
158Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCanberra Archery Club 83.000
159Peter Boukouvalas20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 82.900
159Ella Byrne20 & UnderFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 82.900
160Kerren BlackOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 82.800
160Grahame BensonMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 82.800
160Jonathan CoxOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 82.800
160Colin StonesVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 82.800
160Maddie Salvestro20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesGriffith City Archers 82.800
160John HogbenVeteran+MaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 82.800
161Sam StricklandOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 82.700
161Jason HansonOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 82.700
162Tom AshtonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 82.500
163Fiona HydeOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 82.400
163Scott BrossmanOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 82.400
164Daniel VallelongaOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 82.300
165Rory MorseOpenMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTownsville Target Archers 82.100
165Ben KirtonOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 82.100
166Michael BlakeMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 82.000
167Nick ReynoldsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 81.900
167Jack Hudson20 & UnderMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 81.900
167Jorge Ortega Del VecchioOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 81.900
168Marie HulbertOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesBurilda Archery Club Inc 81.800
168Alex KingOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 81.800
168Peter TersteegOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 81.800
169Daniel CurranOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 81.600
170Nicolas TafftOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 81.500
170Damian ClarkOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 81.500
171Derek JacobsOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 81.400
171Peter StewartOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 81.400
171Peter ClarkOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 81.400
172Duncan ElliottOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 81.300
172David BalmerOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaMid North Archers 81.300
172Mark HewittOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 81.300
173Phil RossVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 81.200
174Liang LiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 81.100
175William Connolly20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 81.000
175Jaymie MurrayOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 81.000
176Nic OosthuizenVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 80.900
177Deborah UprightOpenFemaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 80.800
177Stephen PotterVeteranMaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 80.800
177Diann BensonVeteranFemaleCompoundNew South WalesSouthern Highlands Archers 80.800
178Scott CarterMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 80.700
178Alex LowOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 80.700
178Sarah HaywoodOpenFemaleRecurveTasmaniaHobart Archers 80.700
178Caleb BarkwayCadetMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 80.700
179Joanna MurrayOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 80.400
179Jason HurnallCadetMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 80.400
179Tom ForrestOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 80.400
180Eva NortonCubFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 80.300
180Peter Hearne20 & UnderMaleCompoundNew South WalesMonaro Archers Inc. 80.300
180Hugh Newton20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 80.300
181Jaymie WoodCadetFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 80.200
181Alec Potts (SBA)OpenMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 80.200
182Greg MitchellOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaGreat Southern Archers 80.100
182Justin MamoOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 80.100
183Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 80.000
184Delia EvansOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 79.900
184Mark RoughMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 79.900
184Justin ClarkOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaParinga Archers 79.900
185Ross PhilipsOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaGold Coast Archery Club Inc 79.800
186Jakob WrayIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaGeelong Archers 79.700
187Tim RobertsMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaGreater Hamilton Archery Inc 79.600
187Chris de MelloOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 79.600
187John W TurnerVeteranMaleCrossbowWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 79.600
188Vernon PetersenMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 79.500
188Metatron DavidIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 79.500
188Kellie TysonOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 79.500
189Nick HorleyOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 79.400
190Michael FelixOpenMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 79.300
190Paul ButschekOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 79.300
190Jeffrey HollowayMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 79.300
190Robyn JonesOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 79.300
190Paul BlatchOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 79.300
191Paul WattOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 79.200
192Justin YuanOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 79.100
192Liam WoolcockCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 79.100
192June WeldenVeteranFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 79.100
193Shannon BlythCadetFemaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 79.000
193Tristan Betterman20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 79.000
194Steve LovattMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 78.600
195Andrew LeBrocqMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 78.500
196Daniel DriebergCadetMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaArchers of Greenwood 78.400
196John SultanaVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 78.400
196Simon HooperOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 78.400
196Kerry HeathMasterFemaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 78.400
197Zachary Tonizzo20 & UnderMaleRecurveVictoriaFrankston Archery Club Inc 78.300
198David MaffeiOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 78.200
198Georgina GrahamCadetFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 78.200
198Ian DallVeteranMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaThe Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc 78.200
199Alfredo MariaVeteran+MaleCompoundWestern AustraliaGosnells Archers Inc 78.100
199Stephen PapworthOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesGreenlees Archery Club 78.100
199Melissa SpinocchiaOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 78.100
199Kane Wilson20 & UnderMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 78.100
199Bruce LangVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 78.100
200Patrick SergiOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 78.000
201Michael ZahnerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 77.900
202Jodi GillOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 77.800
202Tamara HastieOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 77.800
202Callum Lane20 & UnderMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 77.800
202Paul GreenOpenMaleCompoundQueenslandByron Shire Archery Club Inc. 77.800
202Leanne SpencerOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 77.800
203Kevin CottierMasterMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 77.700
203Michael FisherOpenMaleBarebow RecurveNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 77.700
204James MurphyMasterMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 77.600
204Andrew DawMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 77.600
204John ChamberlainVeteran+MaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 77.600
204Dominic Cumming20 & UnderMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 77.600
204Paul SimpsonMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 77.600
205Wayne O'DonnellMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaYering District Archers Inc 77.500
205Robert MeriganOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesLiverpool City Archers 77.500
206Eddie UpstonCadetMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 77.400
206Dawid BesterOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 77.400
206Lydia LeongOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 77.400
207Grant ColeMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 77.200
207Jack Chambers-McLeanIntermediateMaleRecurveNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 77.200
207Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryCanberra Archery Club 77.200
207Tony RobinsonMasterMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 77.200
207Doug HarveyVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 77.200
207Brendan MortOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 77.200
208Chloe GrabsOpenFemaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 77.100
208John GalleyVeteranMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 77.100
209Toby WebbCubMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaHills Archers 77.000
210Greg OpieMasterMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 76.900
210Matthew McDougallOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 76.900
211Kerry HerriotOpenFemaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 76.800
211Alice ByrneOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 76.800
212Shaun RaynerOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 76.600
212Natalie Duncan20 & UnderFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 76.600
212Kath BridgesOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 76.600
213Dennis EdwardsVeteran+MaleCompoundQueenslandGold Coast Archery Club Inc 76.400
214Garry StaplesVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 76.300
214Neil StallardMasterMaleCompoundQueensland NorthTableland Company of Archers 76.300
214Tom KowalskiMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaEden Field Archers 76.300
215Kerry CherasVeteranFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 76.200
216Sho Tzin ShimOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 76.000
216Rachel Hor20 & UnderFemaleCompoundVictoriaPhoenix Archery Club 76.000
217Kerry AdairVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 75.900
217Ian BessellVeteranMaleRecurveTasmaniaBurnie Bowmen 75.900
217Joseph Weyer20 & UnderMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 75.900
217Kelvin HeathMasterMaleRecurveNew South WalesCoast Archers 75.900
218David RoigOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 75.800
218Lynn CrippsMasterFemaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 75.800
219Paul MurrayOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 75.700
219Jarrod KneeboneOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 75.700
220Paula DuniamOpenFemaleCompoundTasmaniaHobart Archers 75.600
221Jarryd GreitschusOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 75.500
221Chevyone CheahCadetFemaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 75.500
221Paul EagleOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 75.500
221Belinda MaxworthyOpenFemaleRecurveNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 75.500
221Simon SouphandavongOpenMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.500
221Steven PeterOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 75.500
222Robert FreemanOpenMaleCrossbowSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 75.200
222Laura PaeglisOpenFemaleRecurveVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 75.200
222Margaret BettermanMasterFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 75.200
222Jeremy GarciaOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 75.200
222David CrabtreeVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 75.200
223Chris HoweMasterMaleCompoundTasmaniaArrogone Archers 75.100
224Jackson DawCadetMaleCompoundQueenslandLismore City Archers 75.000
224Shane ReevesCadetMaleRecurveSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 75.000
224Chun WongOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 75.000
224Wayne MooreVeteran+MaleRecurveNew South WalesFrog Hollow Archery Club 75.000
225Daniel ConnollyCadetMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 74.900
226John PatmoreVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 74.800
226Kevin CurranOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 74.800
227Laurana Schofield-BlackOpenFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaVictor Harbor Archery Club 74.700
227Dawn Nelson-FurnellMasterFemaleRecurveVictoriaAngel Archers 74.700
228Ivan PriestVeteran+MaleCompoundSouth AustraliaCressy Bowmen 74.600
228Lincoln BishopCadetMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 74.600
229Paul GardenerVeteran+MaleCompoundVictoriaWangaratta Archers 74.500
229Mike DavisOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 74.500
230Sue PhippsVeteranFemaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 74.400
230Ian WheelerVeteranMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaArchers in Melbourne 74.400
231Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveAustralian Capital TerritoryWeston Valley Archery Club 74.200
231Bradley HipperMasterMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBaldivis Archery Club 74.200
231Emma NolanCadetFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaYokine Archery Club 74.200
231Maria WrightVeteran+FemaleCompoundNew South WalesWarringah Archers Inc 74.200
231Isaac BerryCadetMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 74.200
232Ruyi WangOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaArchers in Melbourne 74.100
232Craig TysonOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 74.100
233Tony BoydMasterMaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 74.000
233David AlleryVeteranMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaBarossa Archery Club 74.000
234Olivia WitherowIntermediateFemaleRecurveQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 73.900
235Paul LeighOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesCoast Archers 73.800
235Clair LeeOpenFemaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 73.800
236BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundAustralian Capital TerritoryTuggeranong Archery Club 73.700
236Phillip MooreOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 73.700
237Sarel du PlessisMasterMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaKidman Archers Inc 73.500
237Francis AllanOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 73.500
237Edwin DilnuttOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 73.500
238Dennis MycockVeteranMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 73.400
238Sue MartinVeteranFemaleCompoundSouth AustraliaAdelaide Archery Club 73.400
238Gabby DaleOpenFemaleCompoundQueenslandMt Petrie Bowmen Inc 73.400
238Davin TurnerOpenMaleRecurveQueenslandSunshine Coast Archery Club 73.400
238Darren HerriotOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 73.400
238Vincent HoOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 73.400
239Daniel HunterOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 73.300
240Jack ChaplinOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaChewton Bowmen Inc 73.200
240Mark BosmanMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 73.200
240Brett HorwoodOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 73.200
240Drew ThomasOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesNewcastle City Archers 73.200
240Hassy SfarOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesSOPA 73.200
240Brian HugoMasterMaleCompoundNew South WalesCessnock Target Archers Inc. 73.200
241Richard SmithOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaDiamond Valley Archers 73.100
241Tracy BauerMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandHervey Bay Archers 73.100
241William BaileyOpenMaleCompoundTasmaniaVan Diemen Archers 73.100
242Hayden DavisIntermediateMaleCompoundSouth AustraliaSouthern Vales Archery Club 73.000
242Peter ChoyOpenMaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 73.000
242Riley MorrisonIntermediateMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 73.000
243Gavin PikesCadetMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaKalamunda Governor Stirling Archers 72.900
243Jon-Paul Van LoenhoutOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaNorthern Pines Archery Inc. 72.900
244Jason ButterworthOpenMaleRecurveVictoriaYarra Valley Archers 72.800
244Alicia Simpson20 & UnderFemaleCompoundNew South WalesIllawarra Archers 72.800
244Gurpreet SinghOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWaverley City Archers 72.800
245Viv BennettMasterFemaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 72.700
245Eduardo Delos ReyesOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesBondi Archers Inc. 72.700
246Teena HooperMasterFemaleCompoundNew South WalesArmidale Archers Inc 72.500
246Alison HagamanMasterFemaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers 72.500
246Alan ThorntonVeteranMaleCompoundNew South WalesNorthern Archers of Sydney 72.500
247Mitchell RogersOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaWendouree Archery Club 72.400
247Daniel BerniardOpenMaleCompoundVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 72.400
247Stephen (Scott) HootonOpenMaleCompoundWestern AustraliaBenara Bowmen Archery Club Inc 72.400
247Felix SudarioOpenMaleCompoundNew South WalesPenrith City Archers 72.400
248Suzanne KeenanOpenFemaleCompoundVictoriaMoorabbin Archery Club 72.300
248Frank FigliuzziOpenMaleRecurveNew South WalesSOPA 72.300
248Merv GrinsteadVeteran+MaleCompoundVictoriaTwin City Archers Gippsland 72.300
248Miranda TiongOpenFemaleRecurveWestern AustraliaBowmen of Melville 72.300
248James ParkMasterMaleRecurveVictoriaSherbrooke Archers 72.300
248Matthew ClarkCubMaleCompoundQueenslandSamford Valley Target Archers