Selection Criteria
  This is the unofficial ranking list for Archery Australia.
It shows results from all events recorded on the system
including club shoots.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from any event. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your Club by
selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

1Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 113.5
2Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 111.9
3Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 107.4
4Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 105.5
5Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 105.4
6Nathan RowleyOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 105.0
7Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 104.1
8Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 100.9
9Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 98.8
10Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 98.7
11Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 98.3
12Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 94.7
13Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 91.1
14Adrian ExcellOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 91.0
15Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 87.7
16Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 87.5
17Michael RowleyOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 87.4
18Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 83.2
19Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 83.1
20Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 81.7
21Adrian ExcellOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 81.6
22Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 81.0
23Jason HurnallCadetMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 80.8
24Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 78.0
25Patrick SergiOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 76.0
26Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 75.2
27James MurphyMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 73.6
28Eon CoffeyVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 73.1
29Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 72.9
30BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 71.7
31Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 70.4
32William NeateVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 70.0
33Andrew BlundenVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 69.2
34Alec FarmerCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 68.9
35Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 67.2
36Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 65.2
37Neil MartinOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 63.1
38Anthony JamesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 63.1
39Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 62.7
40Mark BartlettOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 62.5
41Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 62.3
42Nicholas SlackCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 61.8
43Mark NewnhamMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 61.7
44Andy LindsayVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 58.4
45Michael TherinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 57.1
46Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 56.1
47David PinchbeckMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 55.1
48Bryce RobertsonVeteranMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 54.4
49Rob MeriganOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 53.5
50James MillerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 53.1
51Marcel ChaloupkaMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 52.9
52Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 52.7
53Hao HeOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 52.4
54Andy MacdonaldOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 51.9
55Alex JustOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 51.6
56Julie LyonsOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 50.4
57Greg CoxOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 50.2
58Caroline LindsayMasterFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 49.9
59Greg PierceOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 47.7
60Indigo NewnhamIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 47.4
61Allan JonesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 44.4
62Matthew RaynerOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 44.3
63Bernie GarinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 43.9
64Nicholas SlackCadetMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 43.2
65Michelle DanielMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 42.6
66Michael JardOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 42.3
66Iwan Van HagenOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 42.3
67Stephen WagnerOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 41.8
68Peter RobertsonOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 41.2
69Kym AllenMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 41.0
69Robert MaguireMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 41.0
70Joseph NevilleOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 40.6
71Heath CooperOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 39.1
72Robert MaguireMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 38.8
72Caitlin SlackIntermediateFemaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 38.8
73Rui YuOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 38.6
74Alex MagersCubMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 37.7
75Neil StaffordOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 37.6
76Conan HallOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 37.6
77James BarehamMasterMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 37.1
78Giles CarrollOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 37.0
79John DowdenOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 35.9
80Tanja FarmerOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 35.7
81Marcel ZuccatoIntermediateMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 35.5
82Lisa AndersonOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 35.1
83Jacqueline GreenOpenFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 34.4
84Patrick DunnCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 34.1
85Greg IllingworthOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 34.0
85Jarrod RossiterCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 34.0
86Ben BerryOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 33.6
87Glen BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 33.3
88Peter RobertsonOpenMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 32.7
89Lucy Yang20 & UnderFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 32.3
90Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 32.0
91Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 31.6
92Riasat ZamanOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 31.4
93Abbey HallMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 31.0
94Greg PierceOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 29.3
95Emily RuskinIntermediateFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 28.5
96Zoe BassalettiIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 28.3
97Alejandro GutierrezVeteran+MaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 28.2
98Ken KuaOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 28.0
99Aidan Innis20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 27.9
100Eduardo MartinezOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 26.4
101Jamie ColemanOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 25.8
102Les WoodsVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 25.5
103Arthur PearceCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 25.4
104Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 25.3
105Andrew LindsayOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 25.0
106Lauren TherinCubFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 24.4
107Katrina CristofaniOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 23.6
108Maddie SalvestroCadetFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 23.6
109Melissa MonganOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 23.3
110Ian BrownMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 22.5
111David BrookesOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 22.4
112Brett FittlerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 22.2
113Jason SchusterOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 21.7
114Caitlin HorneCadetFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 21.4
114Christopher JacksonCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 21.4
115Clinton WylieMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 21.2
115Sam BarlingOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 21.2
116Jack WelchCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 21.0
117David PearceMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 20.5
118Jackson LowOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.9
119Ben CristofaniCadetMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.1
120Paul SmithMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 19.1
121Pat BarlingMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.0
122Olivia LowOpenFemaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 18.9
123Darren MallettOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 18.4
124Libby ThorsbyOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 18.0
125Griffyn Davies20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 17.6
126James BarehamMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 17.5
127Luka BillingCadetMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 17.1
127Olivier Van HagenCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 17.1
128Daniel MolanOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 17.0
129Andrew HeldonMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 16.8
130Kathryn EltonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 16.8
131Ian CrawfordMasterMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 16.1
132David AustinOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 15.7
133Dennis LuobikisVeteranMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 15.7
134Rachel FaullOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 15.6
135Glenn BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 15.2
136Craig NewberyOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 14.3
137Jason BaldwinOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 14.1
138Abbey HallMasterFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 13.3
139Louise FosterOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 12.6
140Matthew PawsonCubMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 12.2
141Brett FewsonOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 11.6
142Michael JardOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 11.5
143Brett BurrissOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 11.3
144Alan AventVeteranMaleLongbowTuggeranong Archery Club 11.0
145Simon FairweatherOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 10.8
146Sam FrostIntermediateMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 10.7
147Riley BrookesCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 10.6
148Hayley LeeOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 10.0
148Brandon RaynerIntermediateMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 10.0
149Dennis LuobikisVeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 8.6
150John OwenVeteranMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 8.2
151Brigitta EndersVeteranFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 8.0
152Andrew AtmoreOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 7.9
152Nicholas Byrne20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 7.9
153Clinton WylieMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 6.0
154Warren HinesMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 5.9
155Jason MahoneyOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 5.2
156Isabel McDonaldCubFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 2.8
157Sophie ChenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 2.5
158Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 1.5
159Blake KirkCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 0.5
160Marlee BennettCubFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 0.2