Selection Criteria
RGB:  
Club:  
Discipline:
Date:
Class:  
Gender:  
Division:  
 
  This is the unofficial ranking list for Archery Australia.
It shows results from all events recorded on the system
including club shoots.

The scores are made up from the highest degraded
rating from any event. Ratings are
degraded by 2 points per month (30.4 days). (Clout scores
are degraded by 5 points per 30.4 days)

You can also see where you rank in your Club by
selecting from the RGB drop-down list.

PlaceArcherClassGenderDivisionClubCurrent
1Crae KilbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 117.400
2Nathan RowleyCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 113.500
3Gregory BlundenOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 109.600
4Rachel MorganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 105.400
5Louise RedmanOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 104.400
6Rory SmithOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 103.100
7Stuart AtkinsOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 103.000
8Peter MarchantMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 100.500
9Aaron LowtherOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 99.700
9Matthew WhiteOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 99.700
10Brenton PerryOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 99.500
11Melissa MonganOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 96.000
12Glen HuntOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 95.500
13Lawrence SalvestroOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 93.000
14Astin DarcyOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 91.700
15Jason HurnallCadetMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 90.400
16Chris GoodmanMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 90.100
17Michael RowleyMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 89.800
18Alexandra FeeneyOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 87.200
19Brett FewsonMasterMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 86.500
20Steven BennettOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 79.700
21Stephen SlackOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 77.300
22BJ RamirezOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 77.100
23Andrew BlundenVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 75.600
24Mark BartlettOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 74.500
25Claire JohnsonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 74.400
26Andy LindsayVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 70.400
27Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 68.100
28Kym BennettOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 67.900
29Jason SchusterOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 67.700
30Bryce RobertsonVeteranMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 66.400
31Jessica CoxCadetFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 65.900
32Rob MeriganOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 65.500
33Alec FarmerIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 65.300
34Hao HeOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 64.400
35Andy MacdonaldOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 63.900
36Alex JustOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 63.600
37William NeateVeteranMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 63.500
38Adrian ExcellOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 62.500
39Julie LyonsOpenFemaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 62.400
40Caroline LindsayMasterFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 61.900
41James MillerOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 61.500
42Nicholas SlackIntermediateMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 60.100
43Neil MartinOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 59.200
44James MillerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 58.600
45Cherie TheyersOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 58.100
46Allan JonesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 56.400
47Bernie GarinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 55.900
48Mark NewnhamMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 54.600
49Michael JardOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 54.300
50Stephen WagnerOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 53.800
51Peter RobertsonOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 53.200
52Robert MaguireMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 53.000
53Matthew RaynerOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 52.900
54Joseph NevilleOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 52.600
55Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 52.400
55Greg PierceOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 52.400
56Heath CooperOpenMaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 51.100
57Robert MaguireMasterMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 50.800
58Rui YuOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 50.600
59Conan HallOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 49.600
60Tanja FarmerOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 47.700
61Marcel ZuccatoIntermediateMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 47.500
62Christopher OckerbyOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 46.800
63Jarrod RossiterCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 46.000
64Caitlin SlackCubFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 45.900
65Glen BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 45.300
66James BarehamMasterMaleBarebow CompoundCanberra Archery Club 45.100
67Lucy Yang20 & UnderFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 44.300
68Joseph NevilleOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 44.000
69Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 43.600
70John DowdenVeteran+MaleCrossbowCanberra Archery Club 43.400
71Indigo NewnhamIntermediateFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 41.800
72Greg PierceOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 41.300
73Anthony JamesOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 40.600
74Emily RuskinIntermediateFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 40.500
75Ken KuaOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 40.000
76Aidan Innis20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 39.900
77Kym AllenOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 38.600
78Jamie ColemanOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 37.800
79Les WoodsVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 37.500
80Mark BartlettOpenMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 37.300
81Andrew LindsayOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 37.000
82Maddie SalvestroCadetFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 35.600
83Neil StaffordOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 35.400
84Melissa MonganOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 35.300
85Ian BrownMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 34.500
86David BrookesOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 34.400
87Brett FittlerOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 34.200
88Jason SchusterOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 33.700
89Sam BarlingOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 33.200
89Clinton WylieMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 33.200
89Zoe BassalettiIntermediateFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 33.200
90Michelle DanielMasterFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 33.100
91Jack WelchCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 33.000
92Paul SmithMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 31.100
93Pat BarlingMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 31.000
94Darren MallettOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 30.400
95Griffyn Davies20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 29.600
95Eon CoffeyVeteranMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 29.600
96James BarehamMasterMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 29.500
97Daniel MolanOpenMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 29.000
98Andrew HeldonMasterMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 28.800
99Kathryn EltonOpenFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 28.800
100David AustinOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 27.700
101Glenn BrownOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 27.200
102Eduardo MartinezOpenMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 26.600
103Olivia Low20 & UnderFemaleLongbowWeston Valley Archery Club 26.400
104Jason BaldwinOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 26.100
105Abbey HallMasterFemaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 25.300
106Matthew PawsonCubMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 24.200
107Brett FewsonOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 23.600
108Michael JardOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 23.500
109Brett BurrissOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 23.300
110Simon FairweatherOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 22.800
111Sam FrostIntermediateMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 22.700
112Riley BrookesCadetMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 22.600
113Hayley LeeOpenFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 22.000
114Dennis LuobikisVeteranMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 20.600
115Lisa AndersonOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 20.300
116John OwenVeteranMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 20.200
117Jackson LowOpenMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 20.100
118Nicholas Byrne20 & UnderMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 19.900
118Andrew AtmoreOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 19.900
119Clinton WylieMasterMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 18.000
120Jason MahoneyOpenMaleRecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 17.200
121Rachel FaullOpenFemaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 16.900
122Isabel McDonaldCubFemaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 14.800
123Patrick GodwinOpenMaleCompoundCanberra Archery Club 13.500
124Caleb LloydCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 11.200
125Neal HardyVeteranMaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 10.300
126Patrick DunnCubMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 10.100
127Frances AtkinsOpenFemaleBarebow RecurveCanberra Archery Club 9.800
128Christopher JacksonCubMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 6.600
129Andrew MeachamOpenMaleCompoundTuggeranong Archery Club 4.500
130James GanOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 3.800
131Alyssa TantCubFemaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 3.400
132Nicholas Byrne20 & UnderMaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 3.000
132Matthew TantOpenMaleRecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 3.000
133Ben CoughlanOpenMaleRecurveCanberra Archery Club 2.700
134Patricia HeldonMasterFemaleBarebow RecurveWeston Valley Archery Club 2.300
135Ian CrawfordMasterMaleBarebow RecurveTuggeranong Archery Club 1.600
136Pat BarlingMasterMaleCompoundWeston Valley Archery Club 0.700