Archery SA State Target Championships1/11/2015
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Jeff NicollJudge(s): Robert Whittlesea, Glenn Martin, Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubHorsham12402798.6160.71240
2ndMoors, MiaSouthern Vales Archery ClubHorsham809625.6226.2809
Cub Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersHorsham11842148.2255.01184
Cub Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersHorsham131855169.1572.81318
Cub Male Recurve
1stHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubHorsham12042458.3656.21204
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate11372767.9059.91137
2ndCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenIntermediate11361257.8958.11136
Intermediate Male Compound
1stWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersIntermediate12303178.5467.51230
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubIntermediate11892368.2662.61189
Cadet Female Recurve
1stReuther, ClareAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440128040208.8979.81280
2ndCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440921756.4045.7921
Cadet Male Compound
1stMignanelli, DanielVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440130353179.0590.31303
2ndIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440129349168.9888.71293
Cadet Male Recurve
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 70/1440844715.8647.6844
2ndGreen, CameronCressy BowmenWA 70/1440633114.4036.2633
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stSmith, EricaAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/14408731156.0649.5873
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stPauley, TravisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409681336.7260.9968
2ndBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/14409411636.5359.1941
3rdTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440836845.8152.4836
Open Female Compound
1stJones, NiamhGreater Hamilton Archery IncWA 70/1440131056229.1091.61310
2ndTimbs, LindaSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440128556258.9287.41285
3rdMills, RhiannonVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440127944108.8886.41279
4thScott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/144012463698.6581.61246
Open Female Recurve
1stStuut, NickyCressy BowmenWA 70/1440126246168.7683.91262
2ndBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 70/1440798415.5445.5798
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stJones, DeborahGreater Hamilton Archery IncWA 60/1440936526.5046.7936
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubAustralian 9607611887.9391.2761
2ndCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubAustralian 960664736.9279.2664
Open Male Compound
1stCollins, AlexanderSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440132057219.1799.01320
2ndJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery IncWA 90/1440130755179.0896.61307
3rdMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA 90/1440129462218.9994.41294
4thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 90/1440129246178.9794.01292
5thCowin, MichaelCressy BowmenWA 90/1440128346128.9192.61283
6thKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersWA 90/1440127949178.8892.01279
7thCox, JonathanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/1440122533148.5184.41225
8thGriffiths, DaveCressy BowmenWA 90/144011522388.0076.21152
Open Male Recurve
1stOpie, GregEden Field ArchersWA 90/144011232057.8073.51123
2ndHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144011001887.6471.21100
3rdSouphandavong, SimonAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010961537.6170.91096
4thSobiecki, AlexAdelaide Archery ClubWA 90/144010261417.1365.21026
Open Male Longbow
1stHodgson, GeoffThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440857715.9541.8857
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stWang, PengSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 60/1440576004.0026.3576
Master Male Compound
1stPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 70/1440132761189.2294.81327
2ndEgan, PeterCressy BowmenWA 70/144012723988.8385.41272
3rdBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA 70/1440125837128.7483.31258
4thCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA 70/1440123542118.5880.21235
Master Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 70/144011081957.6966.51108
2ndDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144011002097.6465.71100
3rdTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA 70/144010761467.4763.71076
4thCaon, DanielAdelaide Archery ClubWA 70/144010321227.1760.21032
5thHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenWA 70/14409881486.8656.9988
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA 60/1440661314.5930.9661
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440125735128.7376.41257
Veteran Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440595414.1327.3595
Veteran Male Compound
1stBlesing, GeoffBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/1440137388369.5398.31373
2ndWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA 60/1440135973319.4494.81359
3rdOsborne, KenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440133663259.2889.81336
4thDavey, WarrenCressy BowmenWA 60/144010921477.5858.31092
Veteran Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicGreat Southern ArchersWA 60/1440804325.5838.7804
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/144011902268.2667.91190
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy BowmenWA 60/1440130445159.0683.81304
Veteran+ Male Recurve
1stCasperson, KeithAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/14409631776.6948.5963
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/1440816625.6739.4816
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.