Christine Player Memorial Shoot7/06/2015
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Barebow Recurve
1stHarris, NatomaWhyalla BowmenJunior Canberra500315.5614.1500
Cub Male Compound
1stJamieson, CameronMid North ArchersJunior Canberra7341768.1642.6734
2ndHarris, TyeeWhyalla BowmenJunior Canberra487735.4112.8487
Cadet Female Compound
1stCarman, AlannahMid North ArchersJunior Canberra626516.9627.3626
2ndSmart, SophieMid North ArchersJunior Canberra591616.5723.4591
Cadet Male Compound
1stTancock, ThomasMid North ArchersJunior Canberra81038149.0058.8810
2ndNichols, DylanMid North ArchersJunior Canberra7972678.8655.5797
3rdDavidson, BradMid North ArchersJunior Canberra79428118.8254.7794
20 & Under Female Compound
1stSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/9007761658.6272.3776
20 & Under Male Compound
1stEldridge, ChavezMid North ArchersWA 60/900625526.9448.9625
2ndArmstrong, BreydonMid North ArchersWA 60/900621716.9048.5621
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/90085455199.4994.7854
2ndBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/9007902078.7875.4790
3rdScott, LisaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/9007722768.5871.4772
4thLeske, KirstyMid North ArchersWA 60/900662717.3653.5662
Open Female Recurve
1stStuut, NickyCressy BowmenWA 60/9007752578.6172.1775
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stWheeler, AliceMid North ArchersWA 60/900358303.9823.6358
Open Male Compound
1stJamieson, ScottMid North ArchersWA 60/90081026109.0080.4810
2ndSleep, SamMid North ArchersWA 60/90080339128.9278.6803
3rdNorthcott, RobertMid North ArchersWA 60/90079727118.8677.1797
4thEldridge, PeterMid North ArchersWA 60/9007691978.5470.8769
Open Male Recurve
1stHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncWA 60/900600626.6746.1600
2ndCarman, GregMid North ArchersWA 60/900355003.9423.3355
Master Male Compound
1stBalmer, DavidMid North ArchersWA 60/90085047159.4493.2850
2ndSchuh, SimonWhyalla BowmenWA 60/9007701858.5671.0770
3rdThomson, AndrewMid North ArchersWA 60/900518305.7637.9518
Master Male Recurve
1stHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenWA 60/900626536.9649.0626
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/9007661738.5170.2766
2ndWelden, JuneCressy BowmenWA 60/9007562058.4068.2756
Veteran Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900444524.9331.2444
2ndAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900181202.015.4181
Veteran Male Compound
1stLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA 60/9006681037.4254.2668
Veteran Male Crossbow
1stGoodwin, KevinMid North ArchersWA 60/9007111707.9060.4711
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900703937.8159.2703
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy BowmenWA 60/90082232139.1383.8822
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900561606.2342.0561
2ndBrown, AllenKidman Archers IncWA 60/900421324.6829.1421
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.