Archery SA State Field Championships22/11/2015
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Junior AlexanderJudge(s): Bob Tripp, Robert Whittlesea, Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore5's6'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stCox, AilaniAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow30818114.2855.2308
2ndStanton, RyleeHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow2792043.8846.9279
Cub Female Recurve
1stLovas-Tiong, AdelynEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow3012554.1853.1301
Cub Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Yellow35823244.9772.9358
Cub Male Recurve
1stHolmes, EthanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow2921294.0650.5292
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stCain, KeeleyCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Blue2411333.3546.7241
2ndBlyth, ShannonAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2191023.0441.8219
Intermediate Male Compound
1stBentley, NicholasAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue32118124.4668.5321
2ndHead, SamuelSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2982094.1461.3298
3rdWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue2901674.0359.0290
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stMoffatt, AngusAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue212742.9440.3212
Cadet Female Recurve
1stCharsley, RhiannanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue2461353.4247.8246
Cadet Male Compound
1stMignanelli, DanielVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue38721395.3895.3387
2ndCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue36727265.1086.1367
3rdIneson, CallanSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue36121265.0183.5361
Cadet Male Recurve
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Blue214952.9740.7214
20 & Under Female Compound
1stSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2811573.9066.4281
20 & Under Female Recurve
1stSmith, EricaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red221953.0752.2221
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBalla, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2571363.5760.3257
20 & Under Male Recurve
1stPauley, TravisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2631173.6561.8263
2ndTansell, BraydenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2421083.3656.8242
3rdBlyth, PaulAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2401063.3356.3240
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red36426265.0694.5364
2ndTimbs, LindaSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34327184.7686.3343
Open Female Recurve
1stStuut, NickyCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red3051884.2473.4305
2ndBell, GeorginaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2291043.1853.9229
Open Female Longbow
1stFettke, MelissaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow147102.0416.9147
2ndFettke, EmmaAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow87011.211.887
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33121154.6082.0331
Open Male Compound
1stCollins, AlexanderSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red40222465.58112.3402
2ndCowin, MichaelCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red37533275.2199.2375
3rdMamo, JustinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red37026305.1497.0370
4thHann, StevenAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red35427224.9290.5354
5thMoors, KieranSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34927234.8588.6349
6thTafft, NicolasSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red33227154.6182.3332
7thKerr, AndrewEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red3041684.2273.1304
8thMilam, RobBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2941884.0870.1294
Open Male Recurve
1stHolland, MattAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2941694.0870.1294
2ndde Mello, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2891854.0168.7289
3rdSobiecki, AlexAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red2781163.8665.6278
4thMacKenzie, AndrewEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red246773.4257.7246
Open Male Longbow
1stSteyn, NigelAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow218923.0332.3218
Open Male Barebow Recurve
1stWang, PengSouthern Vales Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Blue98111.3614.598
Master Male Compound
1stPotts, GrahamVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red36135195.0193.3361
2ndWalpole, RobertEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red35928234.9992.5359
3rdBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red32714204.5480.6327
4thEgan, PeterCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red31721124.4077.2317
Master Male Recurve
1stTiong, StephenEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red2811473.9066.4281
2ndDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Red2601253.6161.0260
3rdLinnett, ColinEden Field ArchersWA Field 24Mk Red251943.4958.9251
4thDrown, ChrisAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red248763.4458.2248
Master Male Longbow
1stHay, BobThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncWA Field 24Mk Yellow1741032.4223.2174
Veteran Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow122001.6911.1122
Veteran Male Compound
1stBlesing, GeoffBarossa Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Red34827214.8388.2348
Veteran Male Longbow
1stNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow174542.4222.8174
Veteran Male Barebow Recurve
1stPetersen, RicGreat Southern ArchersWA Field 24Mk Blue196252.7236.9196
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stWelden, RobertCressy BowmenWA Field 24Mk Red30114104.1872.2301
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA Field 24Mk Yellow213842.9631.2213
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.