Short Sydney16/01/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Graham LockJudge(s): Graham Lock, Jim Beatty
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Male Compound
1stBlake, RoryEden Field ArchersShort Sydney102730128.5666.71027
Intermediate Male Compound
1stWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersShort Sydney9942668.2861.8994
Veteran Female Longbow
1stAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney322112.686.3322
Veteran Male Longbow
1stNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney632505.2728.9632
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney436403.6315.1436
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney689415.7433.0689
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Sydney16/01/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Graham LockJudge(s): Graham Lock, Jim Beatty
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cadet Male Compound
1stCumming, DominicEden Field ArchersSydney9991938.3371.3999
20 & Under Male Compound
1stBalla, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney8871367.3958.2887
2ndSmith, LachlanGreat Southern ArchersSydney8471337.0654.4847
Open Female Compound
1stGale, SherryVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney106436158.8781.71064
Open Female Recurve
1stJohnson, NaomiAdelaide Archery ClubSydney697525.8142.5697
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stJones, DeborahGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney645615.3838.8645
Open Male Compound
1stCoghlan, PatVictor Harbor Archery ClubSydney115880379.65105.61158
2ndJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney110651209.2290.41106
3rdBalla, AttilaSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney108945109.0886.61089
4thKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersSydney107432138.9583.61074
5thPerry, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney10433898.6978.01043
6thHalliday, BryceGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney10173088.4873.91017
7thDoneman, ChrisGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney9181657.6561.4918
8thDonovan, BrendanBlue Lake ArchersSydney822616.8552.2822
Master Male Compound
1stTremelling, PhillipBlue Lake ArchersSydney108046169.0084.81080
2ndBlake, MichaelEden Field ArchersSydney10273168.5675.41027
3rdCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney10112678.4373.01011
4thRoberts, TimGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney0000.000.00
Master Male Recurve
1stHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenSydney8061056.7250.9806
Veteran Female Compound
1stHulbert, MarieBurilda Archery Club IncSydney10052248.3872.11005
2ndPhipps, SueSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney9441867.8764.3944
Veteran Male Compound
1stSmith, JohnGreat Southern ArchersSydney10563688.8080.21056
2ndRowson, DavidBurilda Archery Club IncSydney10392888.6677.31039
3rdHarris, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney9481657.9064.7948
Veteran+ Female Compound
1stAnderson, AileenAdelaide Archery ClubSydney841917.0153.9841
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stPhipps, GerrySouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney10183198.4874.01018
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
X-bow Short Shydney16/01/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Graham LockJudge(s): Graham Lock, Jim Beatty
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Open Female Crossbow
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney97620108.1385.1976
2ndCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney805966.7167.9805
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.