classes12/06/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stJamieson, KaitlynMid North ArchersJunior Canberra502005.5814.3502
Cub Female Recurve
1stHahn, PiperKidman Archers IncJunior Canberra436004.848.0436
Cub Male Compound
1stPaynter, BlairMid North ArchersJunior Canberra810009.0058.8810
2ndBettens, RileySouthern Vales Archery ClubJunior Canberra787008.7453.1787
Intermediate Female Compound
1stHahn, MikaelaKidman Archers IncJunior Canberra791008.7954.0791
2ndDavidson, DaisyMid North ArchersJunior Canberra780008.6751.5780
Intermediate Male Compound
1stNichols, DylanMid North ArchersJunior Canberra850009.4471.6850
2ndJamieson, CameronMid North ArchersJunior Canberra748008.3145.1748
Intermediate Male Barebow Recurve
1stStringer, TobyMid North ArchersJunior Canberra450005.009.3450
Cadet Male Compound
1stWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA 60/900810009.0080.4810
Cadet Male Recurve
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 60/900563006.2642.2563
20 & Under Male Compound
1stDavidson, BradMid North ArchersWA 60/900721008.0162.0721
2ndEldridge, ChavezMid North ArchersWA 60/900642007.1350.9642
Open Female Compound
1stBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900830009.2286.2830
2ndSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900824009.1684.4824
3rdCarman, ChristineMid North ArchersWA 60/900761008.4669.2761
Open Male Compound
1stSleep, SamMid North ArchersWA 60/900847009.4192.0847
2ndNorthcott, RobertMid North ArchersWA 60/900818009.0982.6818
3rdJamieson, ScottMid North ArchersWA 60/900816009.0782.1816
4thBetterman, MarkCressy BowmenWA 60/900779008.6672.9779
5thCarman, GregMid North ArchersWA 60/900670007.4454.5670
6thWoolcock, TrevorHills ArchersWA 60/900598006.6445.9598
Open Male Recurve
1stHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncWA 60/900756008.4068.2756
Open Male Crossbow
1stPaynter, DwayneMid North ArchersX-WA 60/900692007.6983.3692
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/900762008.4769.4762
2ndEldridge, DianneMid North ArchersWA 60/900666007.4054.0666
Master Male Compound
1stBalmer, DavidMid North ArchersWA 60/900836009.2988.2836
2ndEldridge, PeterMid North ArchersWA 60/900819009.1082.9819
3rdThomson, AndrewMid North ArchersWA 60/900630007.0049.5630
Master Male Recurve
1stHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenWA 60/900727008.0863.0727
2ndSchuh, SimonWhyalla BowmenWA 60/900468005.2033.3468
Master Male Crossbow
1stMorriss, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-WA 60/900660007.3379.0660
Veteran Female Compound
1stBlack, RoslynVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900671007.4654.6671
Veteran Male Compound
1stAllery, DavidBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/900787008.7474.7787
2ndStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/900784008.7174.0784
3rdLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA 60/900687007.6356.8687
Veteran Male Recurve
1stLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900725008.0662.7725
Veteran Male Crossbow
1stGoodwin, KevinMid North ArchersX-WA 60/900677007.5281.2677
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900436004.8430.5436
2ndAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900157001.742.1157
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900599006.6646.0599
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.