Short Sydney20/01/2018
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s): Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Master Female Longbow
1stNicoll, LorraineAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney396103.3012.1396
Veteran Female Longbow
1stVardon, JillAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney541424.5122.5541
2ndAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney333002.787.2333
Veteran Male Longbow
1stNicoll, JeffAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney518314.3220.9518
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney696935.8033.5696
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney754216.2837.9754
2ndVardon, JohnAdelaide Archery ClubShort Sydney621425.1828.1621
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Sydney20/01/2018
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s): Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
20 & Under Male Compound
1stStevens, LiamBlue Lake ArchersSydney854937.1255.1854
Open Female Compound
1stJones, NiamhGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney110149169.1889.21101
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stJones, DeborahGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney713605.9443.7713
Open Male Compound
1stJones, BrendanGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney111165279.2691.61111
2ndKilsby, BenBlue Lake ArchersSydney110752179.2390.61107
3rdCross, DavidBlue Lake ArchersSydney110546139.2190.21105
4thPerry, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney9912168.2670.1991
Master Female Recurve
1stHennig, SusanGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney557634.6432.8557
Master Male Compound
1stRoberts, TimGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney108138169.0184.91081
2ndCole, GrantSouthern Vales Archery ClubSydney108045149.0084.71080
3rdFreeman, PaulBlue Lake ArchersSydney10262758.5575.21026
Master Male Recurve
1stTremelling, PhillipBlue Lake ArchersSydney8681017.2356.4868
Veteran Female Compound
1stMartin, SueAdelaide Archery ClubSydney103525118.6376.61035
Veteran Male Compound
1stAustin, PeterBlue Lake ArchersSydney10492878.7479.01049
2ndLang, BruceEden Field ArchersSydney10132088.4473.31013
3rdJacques, GarryBlue Lake ArchersSydney9802068.1768.7980
4thHarris, IanBlue Lake ArchersSydney9531447.9465.3953
Veteran Male Recurve
1stDall, IanThe Farm Indoor Archery Club IncSydney9791788.1668.6979
2ndHennig, PeterGreater Hamilton Archery IncSydney847857.0654.4847
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stBayley, LenBlue Lake ArchersSydney9801988.1768.7980
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
X-short Sydney20/01/2018
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s): Graham Lock
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Open Female Compound
1stUpright, DeborahSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney9511387.9382.1951
Master Female Crossbow
1stCole, KymSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-Short Sydney83118106.9370.1831
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Performance Awards
Austin, PeterBronze All Gold 40m x 3No claims on record
Cole, GrantBronze All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (19/09/2015)
Cole, GrantBronze All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (8/08/2015)
Cole, GrantBronze All Gold 40m x 4Previously Claimed (22/08/2015)
Cross, DavidBronze All Gold 60m x 1Previously Claimed (18/02/2018)
Cross, DavidBronze All Gold 50m x 5Previously Claimed (18/02/2018)
Cross, DavidBronze All Gold 40m x 4Previously Claimed (18/02/2018)
Cross, DavidBronze Perfect Score 40m x 2Previously Claimed (18/02/2018)
Dall, IanBronze All Gold 40m x 2No claims on record
Freeman, PaulBronze All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (18/02/2018)
Harris, IanBronze All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (26/02/2006)
Jacques, GarryBronze All Gold 50m x 1Previously Claimed (24/03/2013)
Jones, BrendanBronze All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Jones, BrendanBronze All Gold 50m x 4No claims on record
Jones, BrendanBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1No claims on record
Jones, BrendanBronze All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Jones, NiamhBronze All Gold 60m x 2No claims on record
Jones, NiamhBronze All Gold 50m x 3No claims on record
Jones, NiamhBronze All Gold 40m x 4No claims on record
Jones, NiamhBronze Perfect Score 40m x 1No claims on record
Kilsby, BenBronze All Gold 60m x 2Previously Claimed (22/06/2016)
Kilsby, BenBronze All Gold 50m x 3Previously Claimed (22/01/2016)
Kilsby, BenBronze All Gold 40m x 3Previously Claimed (22/01/2016)
Perry, IanBronze All Gold 50m x 2Previously Claimed (20/11/2016)
Roberts, TimBronze All Gold 60m x 1No claims on record
Roberts, TimBronze All Gold 50m x 1No claims on record
Roberts, TimBronze All Gold 40m x 2No claims on record