Archer & Placing | Club | Round | Score | 10's/X's | X's | Avg | Rating | Round | Score | 10's | 9's | Avg | Rating | Total |
Under 14 Female Compound |
1st | Roux, Liezel-Marie | Centenary Archers Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 562 | 29 | 19 | 9.37 | 84 | WA Indoor 18m | 557 | 27 | 24 | 9.28 | 92 | 1119 |
2nd | Parr, Lucinda | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 184 | 1 | 0 | 3.07 | 14 | WA Indoor 18m | 176 | 1 | 3 | 2.93 | 13 | 360 |
Under 14 Female Recurve |
1st | Lu, Amelie | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 515 | 13 | 5 | 8.58 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 498 | 13 | 20 | 8.30 | 62 | 1013 |
2nd | Walsh, Hannah | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 380 | 5 | 0 | 6.33 | 40 | WA Indoor 18m | 389 | 5 | 6 | 6.48 | 41 | 769 |
3rd | Bar-Am, Noa | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 340 | 3 | 1 | 5.67 | 34 | WA Indoor 18m | 359 | 3 | 6 | 5.98 | 37 | 699 |
4th | Stevens, Haleemah | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 281 | 4 | 1 | 4.68 | 27 | WA Indoor 18m | 284 | 2 | 6 | 4.73 | 27 | 565 |
5th | Parr, Chelsea | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 154 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 | 10 | WA Indoor 18m | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | 0 | 254 |
Under 14 Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Yee, Elke | Weston Valley Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 318 | 2 | 1 | 5.30 | 31 | WA Indoor 18m | 269 | 3 | 4 | 4.48 | 25 | 587 |
Under 14 Male Compound |
1st | Molnar, Angus | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 451 | 7 | 2 | 7.52 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 421 | 3 | 11 | 7.02 | 46 | 872 |
2nd | Clinton, Lucas | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 450 | 5 | 3 | 7.50 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 408 | 0 | 12 | 6.80 | 44 | 858 |
3rd | Knox, Harry | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 383 | 2 | 1 | 6.38 | 40 | WA Indoor 18m | 380 | 0 | 8 | 6.33 | 40 | 763 |
4th | Pickard, Eric | Wangaratta Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 372 | 3 | 0 | 6.20 | 38 | WA Indoor 18m | 376 | 2 | 10 | 6.27 | 39 | 748 |
Under 14 Male Recurve |
1st | Pitman, Chase | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 459 | 10 | 3 | 7.65 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 499 | 15 | 19 | 8.32 | 62 | 958 |
2nd | Azli, James | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 413 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | 45 | WA Indoor 18m | 422 | 6 | 11 | 7.03 | 46 | 835 |
3rd | Schell, Lincoln | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 417 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 | 45 | WA Indoor 18m | 373 | 5 | 4 | 6.22 | 39 | 790 |
4th | Clarke, Ashton | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 325 | 1 | 0 | 5.42 | 32 | WA Indoor 18m | 320 | 4 | 3 | 5.33 | 32 | 645 |
5th | Eggins, Caspar | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1.32 | 0 | WA Indoor 18m | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1.35 | 0 | 160 |
Under 16 Female Compound |
1st | Treacy, Mackenzie | Southern Vales Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 439 | 4 | 3 | 7.32 | 49 | WA Indoor 18m | 413 | 3 | 9 | 6.88 | 45 | 852 |
Under 16 Female Recurve |
1st | Zhang, Angela | Moorabbin Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 524 | 14 | 0 | 8.73 | 69 | WA Indoor 18m | 536 | 23 | 21 | 8.93 | 73 | 1060 |
2nd | Lloyd, Jessica | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 511 | 13 | 3 | 8.52 | 65 | WA Indoor 18m | 476 | 9 | 16 | 7.93 | 56 | 987 |
Under 16 Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Scattergood, Aimee | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 261 | 0 | 0 | 4.35 | 24 | WA Indoor 18m | 244 | 1 | 4 | 4.07 | 22 | 505 |
Under 16 Male Compound |
1st | Blackaller, James | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 582 | 44 | 17 | 9.70 | 95 | WA Indoor 18m | 560 | 21 | 38 | 9.33 | 95 | 1142 |
2nd | Retschko, Conrad | Moorabbin Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 556 | 26 | 10 | 9.27 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 555 | 19 | 37 | 9.25 | 91 | 1111 |
3rd | Sztybel, Alex | Centenary Archers Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 554 | 27 | 9 | 9.23 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 535 | 8 | 42 | 8.92 | 78 | 1089 |
4th | Clark, Matthew | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 558 | 32 | 16 | 9.30 | 82 | WA Indoor 18m | 520 | 14 | 36 | 8.67 | 71 | 1078 |
5th | Frochtenicht, Rainer | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 552 | 27 | 11 | 9.20 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 518 | 6 | 37 | 8.63 | 70 | 1070 |
6th | Monk, Rowan | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 519 | 21 | 8 | 8.65 | 68 | WA Indoor 18m | 503 | 7 | 32 | 8.38 | 65 | 1022 |
7th | Milbanke, Lincoln | Bunbury Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 423 | 3 | 2 | 7.05 | 46 | WA Indoor 18m | 436 | 1 | 17 | 7.27 | 49 | 859 |
8th | McGaw, Issac | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 238 | 0 | 0 | 3.97 | 21 | WA Indoor 18m | 256 | 1 | 1 | 4.27 | 24 | 494 |
Under 16 Male Recurve |
1st | Jackson, Christopher | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 507 | 11 | 2 | 8.45 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 516 | 16 | 20 | 8.60 | 67 | 1023 |
2nd | Schelfhout, Connor | North Eastern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 480 | 11 | 3 | 8.00 | 57 | WA Indoor 18m | 504 | 12 | 20 | 8.40 | 63 | 984 |
3rd | Gray, Archer | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 502 | 10 | 3 | 8.37 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 479 | 14 | 16 | 7.98 | 57 | 981 |
4th | Sharma, Yash | Archers in Melbourne | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 468 | 8 | 2 | 7.80 | 55 | WA Indoor 18m | 437 | 5 | 10 | 7.28 | 49 | 905 |
5th | McCann, Damian | Gosnells Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 435 | 6 | 1 | 7.25 | 48 | WA Indoor 18m | 421 | 7 | 7 | 7.02 | 46 | 856 |
6th | Lombard, William | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 394 | 4 | 3 | 6.57 | 42 | WA Indoor 18m | 440 | 6 | 12 | 7.33 | 49 | 834 |
7th | Van de Velde, Liam | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 197 | 1 | 0 | 3.28 | 16 | WA Indoor 18m | 199 | 0 | 0 | 3.32 | 16 | 396 |
Under 16 Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Clark, Xavier | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 445 | 9 | 0 | 7.42 | 50 | WA Indoor 18m | 479 | 7 | 18 | 7.98 | 57 | 924 |
Under 18 Female Compound |
1st | Forrest, Tazmin | Wendouree Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 588 | 48 | 35 | 9.80 | 100 | WA Indoor 18m | 552 | 29 | 25 | 9.20 | 88 | 1140 |
2nd | Twining, Anna | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 573 | 36 | 17 | 9.55 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 565 | 26 | 33 | 9.42 | 99 | 1138 |
3rd | Howden, Myfanwy | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 538 | 19 | 4 | 8.97 | 74 | WA Indoor 18m | 548 | 11 | 46 | 9.13 | 86 | 1086 |
4th | Southall, Sophia | Yering District Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 531 | 18 | 5 | 8.85 | 71 | WA Indoor 18m | 546 | 13 | 40 | 9.10 | 84 | 1077 |
5th | Kanev, Isobel | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 512 | 11 | 3 | 8.53 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 480 | 5 | 26 | 8.00 | 59 | 992 |
6th | McGrail-Bateup, Audrey | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 494 | 12 | 3 | 8.23 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 480 | 4 | 24 | 8.00 | 59 | 974 |
7th | Rhimes, Abbey | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 470 | 6 | 1 | 7.83 | 55 | WA Indoor 18m | 444 | 4 | 15 | 7.40 | 51 | 914 |
8th | McGaw, Cadence | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 442 | 5 | 2 | 7.37 | 50 | WA Indoor 18m | 432 | 2 | 20 | 7.20 | 48 | 874 |
Under 18 Female Recurve |
1st | Bezzina, Lara | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 530 | 18 | 6 | 8.83 | 71 | WA Indoor 18m | 487 | 7 | 20 | 8.12 | 59 | 1017 |
2nd | Young, Hannah | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 488 | 13 | 5 | 8.13 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 500 | 7 | 25 | 8.33 | 62 | 988 |
3rd | Slack, Caitlin | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 486 | 9 | 2 | 8.10 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 448 | 6 | 14 | 7.47 | 51 | 934 |
4th | Holmes, Abby | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 272 | 0 | 0 | 4.53 | 26 | WA Indoor 18m | 327 | 3 | 5 | 5.45 | 32 | 599 |
Under 18 Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Booth, Lana | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 249 | 2 | 0 | 4.15 | 23 | WA Indoor 18m | 198 | 1 | 2 | 3.30 | 16 | 447 |
Under 18 Male Compound |
1st | Turner, Joshua | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 595 | 55 | 37 | 9.92 | 108 | WA Indoor 18m | 579 | 39 | 21 | 9.65 | 111 | 1174 |
2nd | Di Battista, Lachlan | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 585 | 46 | 26 | 9.75 | 98 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 28 | 30 | 9.30 | 93 | 1143 |
3rd | Couzner, Luke | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 578 | 40 | 22 | 9.63 | 93 | WA Indoor 18m | 561 | 23 | 35 | 9.35 | 96 | 1139 |
4th | Bagnell, Declan | Victor Harbor Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 573 | 36 | 14 | 9.55 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 560 | 20 | 40 | 9.33 | 95 | 1133 |
5th | Frochtenicht, Regardt | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 576 | 39 | 21 | 9.60 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 553 | 16 | 41 | 9.22 | 89 | 1129 |
6th | Falvo, Vittorio | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 556 | 28 | 10 | 9.27 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 524 | 6 | 37 | 8.73 | 73 | 1080 |
7th | Monk, Rowan | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 545 | 19 | 7 | 9.08 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 525 | 7 | 37 | 8.75 | 73 | 1070 |
Under 18 Male Recurve |
1st | Crawley, Jai | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 563 | 25 | 7 | 9.38 | 84 | WA Indoor 18m | 567 | 32 | 23 | 9.45 | 86 | 1130 |
2nd | LOBB, Hugo | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 553 | 26 | 13 | 9.22 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 567 | 34 | 20 | 9.45 | 86 | 1120 |
3rd | Marsh, Riley | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 551 | 22 | 9 | 9.18 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 555 | 20 | 35 | 9.25 | 81 | 1106 |
4th | Chatterjee, Arunav | Archers in Melbourne | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 517 | 14 | 0 | 8.62 | 67 | WA Indoor 18m | 526 | 13 | 26 | 8.77 | 70 | 1043 |
5th | Willis, Patrick | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 458 | 13 | 3 | 7.63 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 514 | 15 | 22 | 8.57 | 66 | 972 |
6th | Dibden, Tristan-Ryley | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 485 | 11 | 5 | 8.08 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 479 | 11 | 12 | 7.98 | 57 | 964 |
7th | Schelfhout, Connor | North Eastern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 472 | 7 | 4 | 7.87 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 473 | 6 | 22 | 7.88 | 56 | 945 |
8th | Newton, Tom | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 312 | 3 | 0 | 5.20 | 31 | WA Indoor 18m | 285 | 2 | 5 | 4.75 | 27 | 597 |
Under 18 Male Longbow |
1st | Artlett, Aaron | Waverley City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 189 | 2 | 1 | 3.15 | 15 | WA Indoor 18m | 245 | 1 | 4 | 4.08 | 22 | 434 |
Under 21 Female Compound |
1st | Graham, Georgina | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 568 | 40 | 19 | 9.47 | 87 | WA Indoor 18m | 556 | 20 | 36 | 9.27 | 92 | 1124 |
2nd | Mollema, Alyssa | Cessnock Target Archers Inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 578 | 39 | 18 | 9.63 | 93 | WA Indoor 18m | 542 | 13 | 39 | 9.03 | 82 | 1120 |
3rd | Howden, Caitlin | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 566 | 33 | 16 | 9.43 | 86 | WA Indoor 18m | 546 | 13 | 41 | 9.10 | 84 | 1112 |
4th | Southall, Sophia | Yering District Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 551 | 22 | 9 | 9.18 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 533 | 12 | 37 | 8.88 | 77 | 1084 |
5th | Ramke, Amy | Whyalla Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 530 | 17 | 6 | 8.83 | 71 | WA Indoor 18m | 518 | 6 | 31 | 8.63 | 70 | 1048 |
Under 21 Female Recurve |
1st | Grzemski, Imogen | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 530 | 18 | 8 | 8.83 | 71 | WA Indoor 18m | 546 | 19 | 30 | 9.10 | 77 | 1076 |
2nd | Robin, Julie | Moorabbin Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 546 | 26 | 9 | 9.10 | 77 | WA Indoor 18m | 525 | 14 | 23 | 8.75 | 69 | 1071 |
3rd | Bartlett, Georgia | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 374 | 4 | 3 | 6.23 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 414 | 3 | 7 | 6.90 | 45 | 788 |
Under 21 Male Compound |
1st | Howden, Harri | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 598 | 58 | 49 | 9.97 | 114 | WA Indoor 18m | 584 | 44 | 16 | 9.73 | 116 | 1182 |
2nd | Wray, Jakob | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 596 | 56 | 33 | 9.93 | 110 | WA Indoor 18m | 580 | 40 | 20 | 9.67 | 112 | 1176 |
3rd | Wildman, Bailey | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 588 | 57 | 49 | 9.80 | 100 | WA Indoor 18m | 582 | 42 | 18 | 9.70 | 114 | 1170 |
4th | Francis, Jai | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 593 | 53 | 35 | 9.88 | 105 | WA Indoor 18m | 576 | 37 | 22 | 9.60 | 109 | 1169 |
5th | Lye, Jordan | Townsville Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 594 | 54 | 31 | 9.90 | 107 | WA Indoor 18m | 568 | 30 | 28 | 9.47 | 102 | 1162 |
6th | Oosthuizen, Danie-Louis | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 584 | 45 | 25 | 9.73 | 97 | WA Indoor 18m | 575 | 35 | 25 | 9.58 | 108 | 1159 |
7th | Kambovski, Will | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 584 | 46 | 24 | 9.73 | 97 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 19 | 40 | 9.30 | 93 | 1142 |
8th | Couzner, Luke | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 576 | 40 | 22 | 9.60 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 556 | 20 | 36 | 9.27 | 92 | 1132 |
9th | Anagnostou, Augustus | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 554 | 28 | 8 | 9.23 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 537 | 9 | 40 | 8.95 | 79 | 1091 |
10th | Fitzpatrick, Shannon | Bunbury Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 480 | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | 57 | WA Indoor 18m | 451 | 2 | 26 | 7.52 | 52 | 931 |
Under 21 Male Recurve |
1st | Tonizzo, Zachary | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 567 | 34 | 16 | 9.45 | 86 | WA Indoor 18m | 568 | 34 | 20 | 9.47 | 87 | 1135 |
2nd | Duncan, Michael | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 416 | 8 | 2 | 6.93 | 45 | WA Indoor 18m | 470 | 9 | 12 | 7.83 | 55 | 886 |
3rd | Palmer, James | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 436 | 9 | 1 | 7.27 | 49 | WA Indoor 18m | 446 | 8 | 16 | 7.43 | 50 | 882 |
4th | dekock, tiaan | Whyalla Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 230 | 3 | 1 | 3.83 | 20 | WA Indoor 18m | 344 | 4 | 3 | 5.73 | 35 | 574 |
Open Female Compound |
1st | Walls, Anna | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 595 | 55 | 35 | 9.92 | 108 | WA Indoor 18m | 578 | 38 | 22 | 9.63 | 111 | 1173 |
2nd | Jones, Robyn | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 583 | 46 | 23 | 9.72 | 96 | WA Indoor 18m | 576 | 36 | 24 | 9.60 | 109 | 1159 |
3rd | Morgan, Rachel | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 588 | 48 | 29 | 9.80 | 100 | WA Indoor 18m | 571 | 31 | 29 | 9.52 | 105 | 1159 |
4th | Wilson, Helene | Waverley City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 580 | 42 | 18 | 9.67 | 94 | WA Indoor 18m | 562 | 22 | 38 | 9.37 | 97 | 1142 |
5th | Verstegen, Lauren | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 570 | 35 | 15 | 9.50 | 88 | WA Indoor 18m | 562 | 22 | 38 | 9.37 | 97 | 1132 |
6th | Cunningham, Nadia | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 575 | 36 | 18 | 9.58 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 554 | 18 | 38 | 9.23 | 90 | 1129 |
7th | Fitzpatrick, Rachel | Bunbury Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 554 | 22 | 9 | 9.23 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 560 | 22 | 36 | 9.33 | 95 | 1114 |
8th | Oosthuizen, Corleen | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 565 | 31 | 16 | 9.42 | 85 | WA Indoor 18m | 537 | 15 | 36 | 8.95 | 79 | 1102 |
9th | Gell, Linda | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 561 | 31 | 13 | 9.35 | 83 | WA Indoor 18m | 540 | 19 | 32 | 9.00 | 81 | 1101 |
10th | Frochtenicht, Charlotte | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 549 | 22 | 6 | 9.15 | 78 | WA Indoor 18m | 539 | 12 | 38 | 8.98 | 80 | 1088 |
11th | Biggs, Shirley | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 544 | 23 | 7 | 9.07 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 535 | 10 | 37 | 8.92 | 78 | 1079 |
12th | Pemberton, Hyde | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 558 | 23 | 4 | 9.30 | 82 | WA Indoor 18m | 518 | 5 | 33 | 8.63 | 70 | 1076 |
13th | Freebairn, Alexandra | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 520 | 15 | 7 | 8.67 | 68 | WA Indoor 18m | 522 | 5 | 39 | 8.70 | 72 | 1042 |
14th | Willis, Marian | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 525 | 14 | 7 | 8.75 | 69 | WA Indoor 18m | 489 | 6 | 31 | 8.15 | 61 | 1014 |
15th | Smith, Briony | Southern Vales Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 489 | 8 | 4 | 8.15 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 506 | 4 | 30 | 8.43 | 66 | 995 |
16th | Chambriard, Erika | Kew City Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 474 | 11 | 4 | 7.90 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 467 | 6 | 27 | 7.78 | 56 | 941 |
17th | Armstrong, Chella | Townsville Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 462 | 9 | 3 | 7.70 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 467 | 5 | 21 | 7.78 | 56 | 929 |
18th | Danby, Tanya | Archers of Greenwood | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 366 | 1 | 1 | 6.10 | 38 | WA Indoor 18m | 377 | 5 | 17 | 6.28 | 39 | 743 |
Open Female Recurve |
1st | Boyle, Madeline | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 579 | 39 | 11 | 9.65 | 93 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 24 | 31 | 9.30 | 82 | 1137 |
2nd | Haywood, Sarah | Hobart Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 554 | 28 | 8 | 9.23 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 540 | 23 | 25 | 9.00 | 75 | 1094 |
3rd | Fuller, Sarah | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 532 | 21 | 0 | 8.87 | 72 | WA Indoor 18m | 554 | 27 | 22 | 9.23 | 80 | 1086 |
4th | Johnson, Claire | Weston Valley Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 538 | 19 | 4 | 8.97 | 74 | WA Indoor 18m | 544 | 20 | 26 | 9.07 | 76 | 1082 |
5th | Evans, Delia | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 535 | 17 | 8 | 8.92 | 73 | WA Indoor 18m | 526 | 19 | 21 | 8.77 | 70 | 1061 |
6th | Zhang, Angela | Moorabbin Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 516 | 16 | 4 | 8.60 | 67 | WA Indoor 18m | 540 | 22 | 19 | 9.00 | 75 | 1056 |
7th | Watson, Katherine | Kew City Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 512 | 8 | 2 | 8.53 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 535 | 18 | 24 | 8.92 | 73 | 1047 |
8th | Strahan, Leanne | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 513 | 12 | 4 | 8.55 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 526 | 21 | 16 | 8.77 | 70 | 1039 |
9th | Nelson-Furnell, Dawn | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 520 | 15 | 4 | 8.67 | 68 | WA Indoor 18m | 516 | 13 | 22 | 8.60 | 67 | 1036 |
10th | Sazonov, Charlotte | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 498 | 8 | 2 | 8.30 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 519 | 18 | 17 | 8.65 | 68 | 1017 |
11th | Grabs, Chloe | Yokine Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 496 | 11 | 2 | 8.27 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 470 | 6 | 18 | 7.83 | 55 | 966 |
12th | Emery, Alicia | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 497 | 11 | 2 | 8.28 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 457 | 4 | 18 | 7.62 | 52 | 954 |
13th | Gilmore, Dana | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 500 | 9 | 5 | 8.33 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 449 | 6 | 10 | 7.48 | 51 | 949 |
14th | Panetta, Mariagrazia | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 477 | 8 | 4 | 7.95 | 57 | WA Indoor 18m | 458 | 4 | 16 | 7.63 | 53 | 935 |
15th | Apolinar, Jessica | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 447 | 7 | 2 | 7.45 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 474 | 7 | 15 | 7.90 | 56 | 921 |
16th | Healing, Bronwyn | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 425 | 5 | 3 | 7.08 | 47 | WA Indoor 18m | 453 | 4 | 16 | 7.55 | 52 | 878 |
17th | Li, Qi | Southern Cross Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 404 | 1 | 1 | 6.73 | 43 | WA Indoor 18m | 429 | 6 | 8 | 7.15 | 47 | 833 |
18th | Pickering, Cora | Whiteman Park Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 397 | 7 | 2 | 6.62 | 42 | WA Indoor 18m | 410 | 2 | 14 | 6.83 | 44 | 807 |
19th | Gill, Jodi | Lismore City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 400 | 4 | 2 | 6.67 | 43 | WA Indoor 18m | 392 | 3 | 5 | 6.53 | 41 | 792 |
20th | Stotter, Robyn | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 402 | 5 | 2 | 6.70 | 43 | WA Indoor 18m | 297 | 1 | 3 | 4.95 | 29 | 699 |
21st | Martin, Kira | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 248 | 3 | 1 | 4.13 | 23 | WA Indoor 18m | 322 | 1 | 4 | 5.37 | 32 | 570 |
22nd | Hutchins, Samantha | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 167 | 0 | 0 | 2.78 | 12 | WA Indoor 18m | 84 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | 0 | 251 |
23rd | Favre, Christine | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | | 0 |
Open Female Longbow |
1st | Barber, Katelyn | Torrens Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 375 | 3 | 0 | 6.25 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 387 | 8 | 10 | 6.45 | 41 | 762 |
2nd | Felton, Hannah | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 301 | 2 | 2 | 5.02 | 29 | WA Indoor 18m | 344 | 5 | 6 | 5.73 | 35 | 645 |
3rd | Theyers, Cherie | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 209 | 1 | 1 | 3.48 | 18 | WA Indoor 18m | 248 | 1 | 7 | 4.13 | 23 | 457 |
4th | Johnson, Naomi | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 163 | 1 | 0 | 2.72 | 11 | WA Indoor 18m | 218 | 4 | 4 | 3.63 | 19 | 381 |
5th | Low, Olivia | Weston Valley Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 160 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 11 | WA Indoor 18m | 206 | 0 | 2 | 3.43 | 17 | 366 |
Open Female Barebow Compound |
1st | Pelly, Lucy | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 393 | 5 | 1 | 6.55 | 42 | WA Indoor 18m | 365 | 2 | 5 | 6.08 | 37 | 758 |
2nd | Louise, Julia | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 379 | 5 | 3 | 6.32 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 379 |
Open Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Ament, Amanda | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 440 | 11 | 4 | 7.33 | 49 | WA Indoor 18m | 449 | 7 | 12 | 7.48 | 51 | 889 |
2nd | Rieckmann, Marianne | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 450 | 7 | 3 | 7.50 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 436 | 9 | 8 | 7.27 | 49 | 886 |
3rd | Street, Julia | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 403 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 | 43 | WA Indoor 18m | 401 | 6 | 9 | 6.68 | 43 | 804 |
4th | Hudak, Krisztina | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 387 | 5 | 1 | 6.45 | 41 | WA Indoor 18m | 414 | 3 | 11 | 6.90 | 45 | 801 |
5th | Tremelling, Debbie | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 438 | 9 | 3 | 7.30 | 49 | WA Indoor 18m | 358 | 3 | 7 | 5.97 | 37 | 796 |
6th | Atkins, Frances | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 373 | 4 | 1 | 6.22 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 295 | 3 | 3 | 4.92 | 28 | 668 |
7th | Haywood, Sarah | Hobart Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 293 | 0 | 0 | 4.88 | 28 | WA Indoor 18m | 294 | 1 | 4 | 4.90 | 28 | 587 |
8th | Priestman, Nicole | Whiteman Park Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 121 | 1 | 0 | 2.02 | 4 | WA Indoor 18m | 158 | 0 | 2 | 2.63 | 10 | 279 |
Open Female Crossbow |
1st | Rhimes, Kylie | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 428 | 14 | 4 | 7.13 | 47 | WA Indoor 18m | 348 | 4 | 9 | 5.80 | 35 | 776 |
Open Male Compound |
1st | Potts, Alec | Peninsula Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 600 | 60 | 50 | 10.00 | 128 | WA Indoor 18m | 586 | 46 | 14 | 9.77 | 117 | 1186 |
2nd | Oosthuizen, Danie | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 599 | 59 | 42 | 9.98 | 117 | WA Indoor 18m | 587 | 47 | 13 | 9.78 | 118 | 1186 |
3rd | Wildman, Bailey | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 597 | 57 | 46 | 9.95 | 111 | WA Indoor 18m | 586 | 46 | 14 | 9.77 | 117 | 1183 |
4th | Collins, Alexander | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 596 | 56 | 39 | 9.93 | 110 | WA Indoor 18m | 585 | 45 | 15 | 9.75 | 117 | 1181 |
5th | Bielby, Adam | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 595 | 55 | 30 | 9.92 | 108 | WA Indoor 18m | 578 | 40 | 19 | 9.63 | 111 | 1173 |
6th | Ashton, Tom | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 594 | 54 | 33 | 9.90 | 107 | WA Indoor 18m | 574 | 34 | 26 | 9.57 | 107 | 1168 |
7th | Hawes, Brandon | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 591 | 52 | 34 | 9.85 | 103 | WA Indoor 18m | 576 | 36 | 24 | 9.60 | 109 | 1167 |
8th | Pikes, Gavin | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 592 | 53 | 28 | 9.87 | 104 | WA Indoor 18m | 575 | 35 | 25 | 9.58 | 108 | 1167 |
9th | Hunt, Glen | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 589 | 50 | 25 | 9.82 | 101 | WA Indoor 18m | 578 | 38 | 22 | 9.63 | 111 | 1167 |
10th | Lowe, Brent | Van Diemen Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 593 | 54 | 31 | 9.88 | 105 | WA Indoor 18m | 572 | 33 | 26 | 9.53 | 106 | 1165 |
11th | Sinclair, Damien | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 590 | 50 | 33 | 9.83 | 102 | WA Indoor 18m | 572 | 32 | 28 | 9.53 | 106 | 1162 |
12th | Bird, Chris | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 591 | 51 | 28 | 9.85 | 103 | WA Indoor 18m | 570 | 32 | 27 | 9.50 | 104 | 1161 |
13th | Mamo, Justin | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 589 | 49 | 28 | 9.82 | 101 | WA Indoor 18m | 572 | 32 | 28 | 9.53 | 106 | 1161 |
14th | Kilsby, Ben | Blue Lake Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 590 | 51 | 22 | 9.83 | 102 | WA Indoor 18m | 570 | 30 | 30 | 9.50 | 104 | 1160 |
15th | Symons, Michael | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 580 | 49 | 33 | 9.67 | 94 | WA Indoor 18m | 579 | 39 | 21 | 9.65 | 111 | 1159 |
16th | Hooper, Simon | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 594 | 54 | 29 | 9.90 | 107 | WA Indoor 18m | 565 | 25 | 35 | 9.42 | 99 | 1159 |
17th | Hagaman, Scott | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 592 | 52 | 28 | 9.87 | 104 | WA Indoor 18m | 567 | 27 | 33 | 9.45 | 101 | 1159 |
18th | Rawlings, Trev | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 589 | 49 | 35 | 9.82 | 101 | WA Indoor 18m | 569 | 31 | 27 | 9.48 | 103 | 1158 |
19th | Verstegen, Marcel | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 586 | 47 | 32 | 9.77 | 99 | WA Indoor 18m | 572 | 32 | 28 | 9.53 | 106 | 1158 |
20th | Signorelli, Joel | Victor Harbor Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 586 | 47 | 17 | 9.77 | 99 | WA Indoor 18m | 570 | 30 | 30 | 9.50 | 104 | 1156 |
21st | Player, Gregory | Mid North Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 587 | 47 | 27 | 9.78 | 99 | WA Indoor 18m | 567 | 27 | 33 | 9.45 | 101 | 1154 |
22nd | Boyle, Liam | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 587 | 50 | 28 | 9.78 | 99 | WA Indoor 18m | 566 | 27 | 32 | 9.43 | 100 | 1153 |
23rd | Wearne, Sam | Gold Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 591 | 51 | 30 | 9.85 | 103 | WA Indoor 18m | 561 | 22 | 37 | 9.35 | 96 | 1152 |
24th | HEWITT, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 586 | 46 | 26 | 9.77 | 99 | WA Indoor 18m | 566 | 27 | 32 | 9.43 | 100 | 1152 |
25th | Perry, Brenton | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 591 | 51 | 22 | 9.85 | 103 | WA Indoor 18m | 560 | 21 | 38 | 9.33 | 95 | 1151 |
26th | Vine Hall, John | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 580 | 41 | 16 | 9.67 | 94 | WA Indoor 18m | 565 | 26 | 33 | 9.42 | 99 | 1145 |
27th | Lange, Michael | Barossa Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 579 | 40 | 24 | 9.65 | 93 | WA Indoor 18m | 564 | 24 | 36 | 9.40 | 99 | 1143 |
28th | Cullen, Dan | Hobart Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 584 | 45 | 24 | 9.73 | 97 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 21 | 36 | 9.30 | 93 | 1142 |
29th | Excell, Adrian | Weston Valley Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 584 | 46 | 28 | 9.73 | 97 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 19 | 40 | 9.30 | 93 | 1142 |
30th | Alzola, Aritz | Z Visitor | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 583 | 44 | 22 | 9.72 | 96 | WA Indoor 18m | 559 | 21 | 37 | 9.32 | 94 | 1142 |
31st | Sullivan, David | Yarra Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 580 | 40 | 19 | 9.67 | 94 | WA Indoor 18m | 560 | 21 | 38 | 9.33 | 95 | 1140 |
32nd | Stelzl, Mark | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 574 | 38 | 23 | 9.57 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 19 | 40 | 9.30 | 93 | 1132 |
33rd | Ineson, Callan | Barossa Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 570 | 34 | 19 | 9.50 | 88 | WA Indoor 18m | 561 | 22 | 37 | 9.35 | 96 | 1131 |
34th | Frochtenicht, Peter | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 570 | 33 | 16 | 9.50 | 88 | WA Indoor 18m | 561 | 23 | 35 | 9.35 | 96 | 1131 |
35th | Teelow, Daniel | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 574 | 38 | 17 | 9.57 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 555 | 16 | 43 | 9.25 | 91 | 1129 |
36th | Start, Ethan | North Eastern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 576 | 40 | 25 | 9.60 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 552 | 16 | 41 | 9.20 | 88 | 1128 |
37th | Elkasovic, Jed | Peninsula Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 571 | 33 | 8 | 9.52 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 557 | 22 | 33 | 9.28 | 92 | 1128 |
38th | Jansen, Angus | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 571 | 38 | 21 | 9.52 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 556 | 20 | 36 | 9.27 | 92 | 1127 |
39th | Hart, Dylan | Whiteman Park Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 571 | 35 | 15 | 9.52 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 554 | 14 | 46 | 9.23 | 90 | 1125 |
40th | MAFFEI, David | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 556 | 36 | 16 | 9.27 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 567 | 27 | 33 | 9.45 | 101 | 1123 |
41st | Whiffen, Paul | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 572 | 36 | 15 | 9.53 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 551 | 19 | 34 | 9.18 | 88 | 1123 |
42nd | Pfeifer, Matthew | Torrens Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 575 | 36 | 19 | 9.58 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 545 | 14 | 40 | 9.08 | 84 | 1120 |
43rd | McGaw, Robbie | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 570 | 33 | 13 | 9.50 | 88 | WA Indoor 18m | 548 | 14 | 41 | 9.13 | 86 | 1118 |
44th | Anderton, Roark | Amateur Archery Centre | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 550 | 23 | 5 | 9.17 | 78 | WA Indoor 18m | 559 | 21 | 37 | 9.32 | 94 | 1109 |
45th | Rennie, Harold | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 552 | 22 | 8 | 9.20 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 555 | 17 | 41 | 9.25 | 91 | 1107 |
46th | McPhee, Ross | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 556 | 33 | 15 | 9.27 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 535 | 15 | 38 | 8.92 | 78 | 1091 |
47th | Attarian, Ramin | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 571 | 51 | 31 | 9.52 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 518 | 26 | 28 | 8.63 | 70 | 1089 |
48th | Thornton, Scott | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 547 | 22 | 10 | 9.12 | 77 | WA Indoor 18m | 534 | 12 | 39 | 8.90 | 77 | 1081 |
49th | HODGE, DARREN | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 542 | 19 | 7 | 9.03 | 75 | WA Indoor 18m | 535 | 10 | 44 | 8.92 | 78 | 1077 |
50th | Hooper, Todd | Archers of Greenwood | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 545 | 26 | 7 | 9.08 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 526 | 7 | 42 | 8.77 | 74 | 1071 |
51st | Ramke, David | Whyalla Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 539 | 16 | 9 | 8.98 | 74 | WA Indoor 18m | 531 | 11 | 35 | 8.85 | 76 | 1070 |
52nd | Wachtler, Ren | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 535 | 17 | 6 | 8.92 | 73 | WA Indoor 18m | 516 | 6 | 33 | 8.60 | 70 | 1051 |
53rd | Vavoulas, Evan | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 505 | 11 | 5 | 8.42 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 521 | 5 | 36 | 8.68 | 72 | 1026 |
54th | Peers, Khyl | Yarra Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 451 | 4 | 2 | 7.52 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 469 | 7 | 17 | 7.82 | 56 | 920 |
55th | Gaze, James | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 590 | 50 | 31 | 9.83 | 102 | WA Indoor 18m | 269 | 5 | 20 | 8.97 | 25 | 859 |
56th | Pires, Douglas | Kew City Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 328 | 4 | 1 | 5.47 | 33 | WA Indoor 18m | 446 | 3 | 21 | 7.43 | 51 | 774 |
57th | Tersteeg, Peter | Waverley City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 575 | 35 | 15 | 9.58 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 575 |
58th | Saville, Robert | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 568 | 41 | 21 | 9.47 | 87 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 568 |
59th | Pound, Alan | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Open Male Recurve |
1st | Smith, Alex | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 584 | 45 | 20 | 9.73 | 97 | WA Indoor 18m | 581 | 45 | 13 | 9.68 | 95 | 1165 |
2nd | Potts, Alec | Peninsula Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 571 | 36 | 13 | 9.52 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 584 | 46 | 12 | 9.73 | 97 | 1155 |
3rd | Crawley, Jai | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 574 | 36 | 20 | 9.57 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 575 | 38 | 19 | 9.58 | 91 | 1149 |
4th | Darcy, Astin | Yarra Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 572 | 36 | 18 | 9.53 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 574 | 41 | 14 | 9.57 | 90 | 1146 |
5th | Kuhrau, Markus | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 563 | 32 | 17 | 9.38 | 84 | WA Indoor 18m | 576 | 38 | 20 | 9.60 | 91 | 1139 |
6th | Biglione, David | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 565 | 31 | 10 | 9.42 | 85 | WA Indoor 18m | 564 | 31 | 24 | 9.40 | 85 | 1129 |
7th | Bushby, Robert | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 556 | 28 | 12 | 9.27 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 28 | 23 | 9.30 | 82 | 1114 |
8th | Broderick, Michael | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 553 | 24 | 8 | 9.22 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 551 | 26 | 22 | 9.18 | 79 | 1104 |
9th | Tonizzo, Zachary | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 558 | 30 | 14 | 9.30 | 82 | WA Indoor 18m | 545 | 33 | 16 | 9.08 | 76 | 1103 |
10th | Crombez, Vincent | Yokine Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 547 | 26 | 9 | 9.12 | 77 | WA Indoor 18m | 550 | 31 | 17 | 9.17 | 78 | 1097 |
11th | Greitschus, Jarryd | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 545 | 20 | 6 | 9.08 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 550 | 25 | 20 | 9.17 | 78 | 1095 |
12th | Pickard, Robert | Wangaratta Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 543 | 24 | 9 | 9.05 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 551 | 22 | 28 | 9.18 | 79 | 1094 |
13th | Turner, Robert | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 551 | 26 | 9 | 9.18 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 538 | 19 | 22 | 8.97 | 74 | 1089 |
14th | de Mello, Chris | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 541 | 21 | 8 | 9.02 | 75 | WA Indoor 18m | 544 | 23 | 20 | 9.07 | 76 | 1085 |
15th | Stride, Nathaniel | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 543 | 24 | 10 | 9.05 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 537 | 18 | 26 | 8.95 | 73 | 1080 |
16th | Garcia, Jeremy | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 524 | 11 | 5 | 8.73 | 69 | WA Indoor 18m | 538 | 14 | 31 | 8.97 | 74 | 1062 |
17th | Dall, Ian | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 518 | 12 | 8 | 8.63 | 67 | WA Indoor 18m | 538 | 25 | 21 | 8.97 | 74 | 1056 |
18th | Chatterjee, Arunav | Archers in Melbourne | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 521 | 12 | 4 | 8.68 | 68 | WA Indoor 18m | 535 | 21 | 22 | 8.92 | 73 | 1056 |
19th | Craggs, David | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 520 | 14 | 4 | 8.67 | 68 | WA Indoor 18m | 526 | 12 | 27 | 8.77 | 70 | 1046 |
20th | Signorelli, Joel | Victor Harbor Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 514 | 15 | 4 | 8.57 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 526 | 18 | 27 | 8.77 | 70 | 1040 |
21st | Cortes, Joshua | Arrogone Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 502 | 11 | 5 | 8.37 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 536 | 21 | 21 | 8.93 | 73 | 1038 |
22nd | Turner, Hugh | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 503 | 11 | 3 | 8.38 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 533 | 18 | 24 | 8.88 | 72 | 1036 |
23rd | Hann, Steven | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 515 | 17 | 8 | 8.58 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 521 | 10 | 33 | 8.68 | 68 | 1036 |
24th | Brown, Rob | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 512 | 16 | 4 | 8.53 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 522 | 13 | 27 | 8.70 | 68 | 1034 |
25th | Katsapouikidis, ilias | Byron Shire Archery Club Inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 528 | 16 | 5 | 8.80 | 70 | WA Indoor 18m | 504 | 7 | 27 | 8.40 | 63 | 1032 |
26th | Middendorp, Gerard | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 519 | 14 | 7 | 8.65 | 68 | WA Indoor 18m | 511 | 13 | 21 | 8.52 | 65 | 1030 |
27th | Green, Troy | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 515 | 13 | 4 | 8.58 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 503 | 15 | 23 | 8.38 | 63 | 1018 |
28th | Perry, Craig | Barossa Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 509 | 14 | 3 | 8.48 | 65 | WA Indoor 18m | 501 | 13 | 23 | 8.35 | 63 | 1010 |
29th | Bray, Daniel | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 496 | 13 | 4 | 8.27 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 506 | 14 | 17 | 8.43 | 64 | 1002 |
30th | Neville, Joseph | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 502 | 11 | 4 | 8.37 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 498 | 13 | 16 | 8.30 | 62 | 1000 |
31st | Webb, Thomas | Southern Vales Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 496 | 8 | 4 | 8.27 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 496 | 14 | 20 | 8.27 | 61 | 992 |
32nd | Brown, Chad | Weston Valley Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 482 | 10 | 3 | 8.03 | 58 | WA Indoor 18m | 482 | 8 | 15 | 8.03 | 58 | 964 |
33rd | Tse, Victor | Centenary Archers Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 474 | 9 | 3 | 7.90 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 474 | 11 | 12 | 7.90 | 56 | 948 |
34th | Player, Gregory | Mid North Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 459 | 11 | 3 | 7.65 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 488 | 12 | 17 | 8.13 | 59 | 947 |
35th | Boucher, Byron | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 471 | 10 | 4 | 7.85 | 55 | WA Indoor 18m | 475 | 12 | 17 | 7.92 | 56 | 946 |
36th | Bailey, Dominic | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 472 | 9 | 2 | 7.87 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 472 | 11 | 11 | 7.87 | 56 | 944 |
37th | Ha, Terrence | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 453 | 3 | 2 | 7.55 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 486 | 9 | 22 | 8.10 | 59 | 939 |
38th | Dibden, Scott | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 459 | 9 | 4 | 7.65 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 467 | 12 | 14 | 7.78 | 55 | 926 |
39th | Bramich, James | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 499 | 15 | 6 | 8.32 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 427 | 5 | 15 | 7.12 | 47 | 926 |
40th | Azli, Fairuz | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 465 | 4 | 1 | 7.75 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 450 | 4 | 13 | 7.50 | 51 | 915 |
41st | Cunha, Diogo | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 450 | 6 | 2 | 7.50 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 447 | 7 | 14 | 7.45 | 51 | 897 |
42nd | Kopon, Stefan | Townsville Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 426 | 5 | 2 | 7.10 | 47 | WA Indoor 18m | 460 | 5 | 13 | 7.67 | 53 | 886 |
43rd | Keene, Joshua | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 422 | 6 | 2 | 7.03 | 46 | WA Indoor 18m | 458 | 6 | 12 | 7.63 | 53 | 880 |
44th | Brown, Cameron | Townsville Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 422 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 | 46 | WA Indoor 18m | 451 | 10 | 10 | 7.52 | 51 | 873 |
45th | Bandara, Gish | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 383 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 | 40 | WA Indoor 18m | 398 | 5 | 10 | 6.63 | 42 | 781 |
46th | Keen, Benjamin | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 392 | 1 | 1 | 6.53 | 41 | WA Indoor 18m | 367 | 3 | 11 | 6.12 | 38 | 759 |
47th | Howell, Ben | Archers in Melbourne | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | WA Indoor 18m | 493 | 10 | 23 | 8.22 | 60 | 493 |
48th | Pereira, Elvis | Archers of Greenwood | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 360 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | 37 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 360 |
49th | Gibson, Aaron | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 292 | 2 | 0 | 6.08 | 28 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 292 |
50th | Favre, Jean-Michel | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | | 0 |
Open Male Longbow |
1st | Olah, Stephen | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 505 | 12 | 7 | 8.42 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 511 | 12 | 23 | 8.52 | 65 | 1016 |
2nd | Young, Brendan | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 487 | 11 | 3 | 8.12 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 487 | 7 | 20 | 8.12 | 59 | 974 |
3rd | Slade, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 482 | 9 | 3 | 8.03 | 58 | WA Indoor 18m | 471 | 6 | 20 | 7.85 | 55 | 953 |
4th | Dunning, Nigel | Van Diemen Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 445 | 5 | 3 | 7.42 | 50 | WA Indoor 18m | 443 | 9 | 8 | 7.38 | 50 | 888 |
5th | Barber, Ian | Torrens Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 389 | 6 | 4 | 6.48 | 41 | WA Indoor 18m | 385 | 3 | 8 | 6.42 | 40 | 774 |
6th | ROWLAND, Matthew | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 270 | 1 | 0 | 4.50 | 25 | WA Indoor 18m | 307 | 2 | 6 | 5.12 | 30 | 577 |
7th | Betterman, Tristan | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 246 | 1 | 0 | 4.10 | 22 | WA Indoor 18m | 197 | 0 | 1 | 3.28 | 16 | 443 |
Open Male Barebow Compound |
1st | Bartlett, Mark | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 472 | 10 | 3 | 7.87 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 483 | 12 | 15 | 8.05 | 58 | 955 |
2nd | Hort, Matthew | Waverley City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 370 | 4 | 2 | 6.17 | 38 | WA Indoor 18m | 311 | 1 | 6 | 5.18 | 30 | 681 |
Open Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Fisher, Michael | Southern Highlands Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 557 | 26 | 10 | 9.28 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 549 | 18 | 34 | 9.15 | 78 | 1106 |
2nd | LOBB, Hugo | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 539 | 22 | 7 | 8.98 | 74 | WA Indoor 18m | 537 | 20 | 21 | 8.95 | 73 | 1076 |
3rd | Gooding, Ross | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 511 | 12 | 7 | 8.52 | 65 | WA Indoor 18m | 502 | 14 | 18 | 8.37 | 63 | 1013 |
4th | Jessup, Ryan | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 501 | 9 | 8 | 8.35 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 505 | 11 | 18 | 8.42 | 64 | 1006 |
5th | Turner, Mick | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 476 | 10 | 2 | 7.93 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 525 | 14 | 25 | 8.75 | 69 | 1001 |
6th | McColl, Gordon | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 496 | 8 | 0 | 8.27 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 495 | 7 | 21 | 8.25 | 61 | 991 |
7th | Slade, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 477 | 6 | 2 | 7.95 | 57 | WA Indoor 18m | 455 | 7 | 11 | 7.58 | 52 | 932 |
8th | Pellew, Matthew | Barossa Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 461 | 12 | 8 | 7.68 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 462 | 3 | 20 | 7.70 | 54 | 923 |
9th | Hunter, Dan | Hobart Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 468 | 10 | 6 | 7.80 | 55 | WA Indoor 18m | 453 | 11 | 12 | 7.55 | 52 | 921 |
10th | Yee, Adrian | Weston Valley Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 469 | 6 | 3 | 7.82 | 55 | WA Indoor 18m | 451 | 9 | 12 | 7.52 | 51 | 920 |
11th | Leeder, Imrahil | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 457 | 7 | 3 | 7.62 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 458 | 6 | 14 | 7.63 | 53 | 915 |
12th | Van Oosten, Bill | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 445 | 3 | 2 | 7.42 | 50 | WA Indoor 18m | 459 | 13 | 6 | 7.65 | 53 | 904 |
13th | Ermolaev, Anatoly | Moorabbin Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 456 | 8 | 3 | 7.60 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 413 | 9 | 7 | 6.88 | 45 | 869 |
14th | Semple, Bradley | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 291 | 2 | 1 | 4.85 | 28 | WA Indoor 18m | 393 | 5 | 6 | 6.55 | 42 | 684 |
15th | van der Plaat, Luke | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 299 | 2 | 0 | 4.98 | 29 | WA Indoor 18m | 274 | 1 | 4 | 4.57 | 26 | 573 |
Open Male Crossbow |
1st | Hahn, Graeme | Hills Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 585 | 46 | 24 | 9.75 | 98 | WA Indoor 18m | 591 | 51 | 9 | 9.85 | 103 | 1176 |
2nd | Rhimes, Adam | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 513 | 19 | 7 | 8.55 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 501 | 9 | 22 | 8.35 | 63 | 1014 |
3rd | Inglis, Aaron | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 500 | 11 | 6 | 8.33 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 510 | 14 | 19 | 8.50 | 65 | 1010 |
50+ Female Compound |
1st | Wilson, Helene | Waverley City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 563 | 28 | 14 | 9.38 | 84 | WA Indoor 18m | 563 | 23 | 37 | 9.38 | 98 | 1126 |
2nd | Towill, Michaela | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 558 | 30 | 19 | 9.30 | 82 | WA Indoor 18m | 532 | 5 | 44 | 8.87 | 76 | 1090 |
3rd | Daw, Lisa | Lismore City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 539 | 22 | 10 | 8.98 | 74 | WA Indoor 18m | 539 | 16 | 36 | 8.98 | 80 | 1078 |
4th | Fritschi, Lin | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 541 | 30 | 10 | 9.02 | 75 | WA Indoor 18m | 524 | 16 | 32 | 8.73 | 73 | 1065 |
5th | Betterman, Margaret | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 514 | 12 | 8 | 8.57 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 503 | 6 | 29 | 8.38 | 65 | 1017 |
6th | Forrest, Sara | Z Visitor | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 453 | 7 | 2 | 7.55 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 517 | 14 | 26 | 8.62 | 70 | 970 |
50+ Female Recurve |
1st | Crouch, Emma | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 535 | 17 | 8 | 8.92 | 73 | WA Indoor 18m | 543 | 18 | 31 | 9.05 | 76 | 1078 |
2nd | Nelson-Furnell, Dawn | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 505 | 5 | 3 | 8.42 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 515 | 19 | 16 | 8.58 | 66 | 1020 |
3rd | Duncan, Kaye | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 516 | 13 | 2 | 8.60 | 67 | WA Indoor 18m | 504 | 11 | 22 | 8.40 | 63 | 1020 |
4th | Augello, Lou | Moorabbin Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 495 | 12 | 7 | 8.25 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 488 | 12 | 12 | 8.13 | 59 | 983 |
5th | Haining, Fiona | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 490 | 10 | 3 | 8.17 | 60 | WA Indoor 18m | 476 | 5 | 17 | 7.93 | 56 | 966 |
6th | Middendorp, Gerardine | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 489 | 10 | 3 | 8.15 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 470 | 7 | 14 | 7.83 | 55 | 959 |
7th | Albina, Natalia | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 477 | 8 | 2 | 7.95 | 57 | WA Indoor 18m | 474 | 4 | 17 | 7.90 | 56 | 951 |
8th | Waldon, Catherine | Amateur Archery Centre | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 452 | 9 | 0 | 7.53 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 470 | 11 | 10 | 7.83 | 55 | 922 |
9th | Youd, Trudy | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 447 | 8 | 2 | 7.45 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 466 | 3 | 19 | 7.77 | 54 | 913 |
10th | Ward, Anne | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 436 | 3 | 0 | 7.27 | 49 | WA Indoor 18m | 425 | 5 | 18 | 7.08 | 47 | 861 |
11th | Ogle, Lucia | Amateur Archery Centre | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 371 | 4 | 0 | 6.18 | 38 | WA Indoor 18m | 413 | 3 | 8 | 6.88 | 45 | 784 |
12th | White, Antoinette | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 325 | 1 | 0 | 5.42 | 32 | WA Indoor 18m | 401 | 2 | 12 | 6.68 | 43 | 726 |
50+ Female Longbow |
1st | Miels-Barber, Sharon | Torrens Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 340 | 4 | 2 | 5.67 | 34 | WA Indoor 18m | 361 | 4 | 7 | 6.02 | 37 | 701 |
2nd | Simpson, Angela | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 314 | 4 | 0 | 5.23 | 31 | WA Indoor 18m | 338 | 2 | 7 | 5.63 | 34 | 652 |
3rd | Sandberg, Sofie | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 273 | 1 | 0 | 4.55 | 26 | WA Indoor 18m | 293 | 2 | 5 | 4.88 | 28 | 566 |
4th | Unwin, Deborah | Huon Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 278 | 1 | 0 | 4.63 | 26 | WA Indoor 18m | 267 | 2 | 4 | 4.45 | 25 | 545 |
5th | Sutherland, Ann | Sunset Coast Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 14 | WA Indoor 18m | 221 | 0 | 4 | 3.68 | 19 | 401 |
50+ Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Greig, Ros | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 476 | 8 | 2 | 7.93 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 465 | 7 | 14 | 7.75 | 54 | 941 |
2nd | Boyd, Gaynor | Lismore City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 375 | 2 | 1 | 6.25 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 433 | 2 | 11 | 7.22 | 48 | 808 |
3rd | Tremelling, Debbie | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 378 | 5 | 1 | 6.30 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 375 | 3 | 11 | 6.25 | 39 | 753 |
4th | Hockley, Karen | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 360 | 3 | 1 | 6.00 | 37 | WA Indoor 18m | 350 | 5 | 2 | 5.83 | 35 | 710 |
5th | McPhee, Colleen | Z Visitor | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 392 | 4 | 1 | 6.53 | 41 | WA Indoor 18m | 311 | 2 | 3 | 5.18 | 30 | 703 |
50+ Male Compound |
1st | Roodt, Frans | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 594 | 54 | 34 | 9.90 | 107 | WA Indoor 18m | 579 | 39 | 21 | 9.65 | 111 | 1173 |
2nd | Hann, Steven | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 590 | 51 | 32 | 9.83 | 102 | WA Indoor 18m | 574 | 34 | 26 | 9.57 | 107 | 1164 |
2nd | Bagnell, Paul | Victor Harbor Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 592 | 53 | 30 | 9.87 | 104 | WA Indoor 18m | 572 | 32 | 28 | 9.53 | 106 | 1164 |
4th | Rawlings, Trev | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 590 | 50 | 28 | 9.83 | 102 | WA Indoor 18m | 567 | 28 | 31 | 9.45 | 101 | 1157 |
5th | Lamperd, Edward | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 587 | 47 | 28 | 9.78 | 99 | WA Indoor 18m | 570 | 30 | 30 | 9.50 | 104 | 1157 |
6th | Lowe, Brent | Van Diemen Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 587 | 47 | 27 | 9.78 | 99 | WA Indoor 18m | 564 | 28 | 30 | 9.40 | 99 | 1151 |
7th | Howden, Julian | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 591 | 51 | 22 | 9.85 | 103 | WA Indoor 18m | 556 | 18 | 40 | 9.27 | 92 | 1147 |
8th | Hastie, Shaun | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 576 | 49 | 30 | 9.60 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 570 | 30 | 30 | 9.50 | 104 | 1146 |
9th | Lange, Michael | Barossa Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 589 | 49 | 26 | 9.82 | 101 | WA Indoor 18m | 554 | 19 | 36 | 9.23 | 90 | 1143 |
10th | Bowden, Jay | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 574 | 44 | 26 | 9.57 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 29 | 29 | 9.30 | 93 | 1132 |
11th | Bennett, Peter | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 574 | 36 | 23 | 9.57 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 558 | 22 | 35 | 9.30 | 93 | 1132 |
12th | Green, Jeffrey | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 578 | 41 | 24 | 9.63 | 93 | WA Indoor 18m | 553 | 16 | 41 | 9.22 | 89 | 1131 |
13th | Wishart, Colin | Van Diemen Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 577 | 44 | 26 | 9.62 | 92 | WA Indoor 18m | 553 | 15 | 43 | 9.22 | 89 | 1130 |
14th | Vine Hall, John | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 566 | 37 | 22 | 9.43 | 86 | WA Indoor 18m | 563 | 23 | 37 | 9.38 | 98 | 1129 |
15th | Goodwin, Tony | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 578 | 41 | 20 | 9.63 | 93 | WA Indoor 18m | 551 | 13 | 45 | 9.18 | 88 | 1129 |
16th | Zych, Dariusz | Yering District Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 575 | 39 | 20 | 9.58 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 552 | 13 | 46 | 9.20 | 88 | 1127 |
17th | Brack, Darren | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 577 | 42 | 25 | 9.62 | 92 | WA Indoor 18m | 541 | 16 | 41 | 9.02 | 81 | 1118 |
18th | Dixon, Mark | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 559 | 31 | 18 | 9.32 | 82 | WA Indoor 18m | 551 | 18 | 36 | 9.18 | 88 | 1110 |
19th | Freeman, Paul | Blue Lake Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 560 | 30 | 18 | 9.33 | 83 | WA Indoor 18m | 546 | 10 | 46 | 9.10 | 84 | 1106 |
20th | Sefer, Sasa | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 554 | 28 | 12 | 9.23 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 551 | 13 | 45 | 9.18 | 88 | 1105 |
21st | Fitzpatrick, Michael | Bunbury Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 544 | 26 | 12 | 9.07 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 555 | 20 | 35 | 9.25 | 91 | 1099 |
22nd | Irvine, Russ | North Eastern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 553 | 26 | 13 | 9.22 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 544 | 14 | 38 | 9.07 | 83 | 1097 |
23rd | Chapman, Robert | Barrier Coast Archery Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 560 | 31 | 7 | 9.33 | 83 | WA Indoor 18m | 536 | 11 | 35 | 8.93 | 78 | 1096 |
24th | Thornton, Scott | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 559 | 33 | 17 | 9.32 | 82 | WA Indoor 18m | 533 | 12 | 34 | 8.88 | 77 | 1092 |
25th | Forrest, Tom | Wendouree Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 552 | 26 | 10 | 9.20 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 537 | 9 | 40 | 8.95 | 79 | 1089 |
26th | Schuster, Jason | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 539 | 23 | 9 | 8.98 | 74 | WA Indoor 18m | 540 | 11 | 39 | 9.00 | 81 | 1079 |
27th | Daw, Andrew | Lismore City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 535 | 29 | 12 | 8.92 | 73 | WA Indoor 18m | 528 | 14 | 38 | 8.80 | 75 | 1063 |
28th | Ellul, Ray | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 521 | 22 | 14 | 8.68 | 68 | WA Indoor 18m | 529 | 9 | 34 | 8.82 | 75 | 1050 |
29th | Owen, Barry | Bunbury Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 538 | 21 | 6 | 8.97 | 74 | WA Indoor 18m | 512 | 6 | 30 | 8.53 | 68 | 1050 |
30th | Danby, Mark | Archers of Greenwood | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 508 | 16 | 7 | 8.47 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 511 | 8 | 28 | 8.52 | 68 | 1019 |
31st | Apolinar, Dante | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 506 | 14 | 3 | 8.43 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 493 | 3 | 34 | 8.22 | 62 | 999 |
32nd | Brice, Scott | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 589 | 58 | 38 | 9.82 | 101 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 589 |
50+ Male Recurve |
1st | Barker, Malcolm | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 553 | 25 | 5 | 9.22 | 80 | WA Indoor 18m | 541 | 22 | 20 | 9.02 | 75 | 1094 |
2nd | Krabbe, Cornelis | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 544 | 23 | 10 | 9.07 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 534 | 20 | 26 | 8.90 | 72 | 1078 |
3rd | Yau, Valentine | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 543 | 19 | 5 | 9.05 | 76 | WA Indoor 18m | 531 | 17 | 23 | 8.85 | 71 | 1074 |
4th | Fores, Andrew | Southern Vales Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 530 | 16 | 7 | 8.83 | 71 | WA Indoor 18m | 537 | 20 | 25 | 8.95 | 73 | 1067 |
5th | Bessell, Ian | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 516 | 19 | 7 | 8.60 | 67 | WA Indoor 18m | 547 | 20 | 29 | 9.12 | 77 | 1063 |
6th | Ferdinando, Darren | Yokine Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 523 | 19 | 5 | 8.72 | 69 | WA Indoor 18m | 516 | 11 | 25 | 8.60 | 67 | 1039 |
7th | Smith, Ashley | Twin City Archers Gippsland | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 525 | 16 | 8 | 8.75 | 69 | WA Indoor 18m | 513 | 16 | 20 | 8.55 | 66 | 1038 |
8th | Bowen, Paul | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 505 | 11 | 3 | 8.42 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 523 | 15 | 27 | 8.72 | 69 | 1028 |
9th | Hill, Robert | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 514 | 16 | 8 | 8.57 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 510 | 13 | 24 | 8.50 | 65 | 1024 |
10th | Middendorp, Gerard | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 503 | 15 | 0 | 8.38 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 515 | 10 | 27 | 8.58 | 66 | 1018 |
11th | Bottcher, Tim | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 491 | 7 | 3 | 8.18 | 60 | WA Indoor 18m | 514 | 9 | 27 | 8.57 | 66 | 1005 |
12th | Viney, Chris | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 488 | 7 | 4 | 8.13 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 502 | 12 | 18 | 8.37 | 63 | 990 |
13th | Woodhouse, Andy | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 484 | 9 | 1 | 8.07 | 58 | WA Indoor 18m | 505 | 12 | 18 | 8.42 | 64 | 989 |
14th | de Kock, Chris | Whyalla Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 490 | 5 | 0 | 8.17 | 60 | WA Indoor 18m | 497 | 17 | 12 | 8.28 | 61 | 987 |
15th | Mah, Yat (Jack) | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 499 | 10 | 3 | 8.32 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 488 | 10 | 17 | 8.13 | 59 | 987 |
16th | Dawe, Glenn | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 490 | 12 | 5 | 8.17 | 60 | WA Indoor 18m | 475 | 6 | 15 | 7.92 | 56 | 965 |
17th | ROMAN, Tad. | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 473 | 9 | 5 | 7.88 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 485 | 7 | 21 | 8.08 | 59 | 958 |
18th | McCallum, Bruce | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 497 | 10 | 5 | 8.28 | 61 | WA Indoor 18m | 458 | 11 | 13 | 7.63 | 53 | 955 |
19th | Jackson, Greg | Archers of Greenwood | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 480 | 10 | 3 | 8.00 | 57 | WA Indoor 18m | 475 | 6 | 18 | 7.92 | 56 | 955 |
20th | Retschko, Carl | Moorabbin Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 500 | 11 | 2 | 8.33 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 454 | 7 | 14 | 7.57 | 52 | 954 |
21st | Waldron, Dale | Centenary Archers Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 491 | 10 | 4 | 8.18 | 60 | WA Indoor 18m | 460 | 6 | 13 | 7.67 | 53 | 951 |
22nd | Undy, Dave | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 459 | 8 | 4 | 7.65 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 487 | 9 | 15 | 8.12 | 59 | 946 |
23rd | Crawley, Simon | Frankston Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 452 | 7 | 0 | 7.53 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 463 | 6 | 17 | 7.72 | 54 | 915 |
24th | Eggins, Richard | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 377 | 4 | 2 | 6.28 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 403 | 6 | 10 | 6.72 | 43 | 780 |
25th | Parnham, Andrew | Bunbury Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 354 | 1 | 0 | 5.90 | 36 | WA Indoor 18m | 324 | 2 | 4 | 5.40 | 32 | 678 |
26th | Plush, Roger | Amateur Archery Centre | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 462 | 8 | 2 | 7.70 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 462 |
50+ Male Longbow |
1st | Merdith, Nick | Sunset Coast Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 304 | 2 | 0 | 5.07 | 30 | WA Indoor 18m | 290 | 3 | 4 | 4.83 | 28 | 594 |
2nd | McGrail-Bateup, Joseph | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 244 | 2 | 1 | 4.07 | 22 | WA Indoor 18m | 276 | 5 | 3 | 4.60 | 26 | 520 |
3rd | Southall, Mark | Yering District Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 185 | 0 | 0 | 3.08 | 14 | WA Indoor 18m | 257 | 2 | 7 | 4.28 | 24 | 442 |
4th | Hockley, Anthony | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 201 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 | 17 | WA Indoor 18m | 217 | 3 | 0 | 3.62 | 19 | 418 |
50+ Male Barebow Compound |
1st | Spry, Warren | Medieval Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 475 | 10 | 1 | 7.92 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 470 | 10 | 17 | 7.83 | 55 | 945 |
2nd | Ellul, Ray | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 417 | 6 | 3 | 6.95 | 45 | WA Indoor 18m | 459 | 2 | 18 | 7.65 | 53 | 876 |
3rd | Edwards, Paul | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 373 | 4 | 3 | 6.22 | 39 | WA Indoor 18m | 450 | 6 | 12 | 7.50 | 51 | 823 |
50+ Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Gooding, Ross | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 466 | 7 | 4 | 7.77 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 502 | 12 | 16 | 8.37 | 63 | 968 |
2nd | Unwin, David | Coffs Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 465 | 14 | 7 | 7.75 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 450 | 6 | 11 | 7.50 | 51 | 915 |
3rd | Nelson-Furnell, Peter | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 453 | 9 | 1 | 7.55 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 457 | 6 | 14 | 7.62 | 52 | 910 |
4th | Francis, Alan | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 458 | 6 | 2 | 7.63 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 421 | 5 | 16 | 7.02 | 46 | 879 |
5th | Bishop, John | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 409 | 6 | 2 | 6.82 | 44 | WA Indoor 18m | 421 | 4 | 10 | 7.02 | 46 | 830 |
6th | Gill, Philip | Lismore City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 391 | 6 | 3 | 6.52 | 41 | WA Indoor 18m | 397 | 3 | 11 | 6.62 | 42 | 788 |
7th | Bookarof, Khalil | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 385 | 3 | 0 | 6.42 | 40 | WA Indoor 18m | 356 | 2 | 9 | 5.93 | 36 | 741 |
8th | Williams, Wayne | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 312 | 3 | 0 | 5.20 | 31 | WA Indoor 18m | 283 | 2 | 3 | 4.72 | 27 | 595 |
9th | McPherson, Jamie | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 273 | 2 | 0 | 4.55 | 26 | WA Indoor 18m | 279 | 2 | 5 | 4.65 | 26 | 552 |
60+ Female Compound |
1st | Biggs, Shirley | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 566 | 33 | 16 | 9.43 | 86 | WA Indoor 18m | 540 | 11 | 44 | 9.00 | 81 | 1106 |
2nd | Mason, Deborah | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 555 | 34 | 15 | 9.25 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 539 | 12 | 36 | 8.98 | 80 | 1094 |
3rd | Brincat, Maureen | Lismore City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 547 | 23 | 6 | 9.12 | 77 | WA Indoor 18m | 538 | 12 | 38 | 8.97 | 79 | 1085 |
4th | Moylan, Wendy | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 546 | 27 | 9 | 9.10 | 77 | WA Indoor 18m | 529 | 5 | 42 | 8.82 | 75 | 1075 |
5th | Martin, Sue | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 518 | 13 | 2 | 8.63 | 67 | WA Indoor 18m | 520 | 9 | 32 | 8.67 | 71 | 1038 |
6th | Braddy, Vicki | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 526 | 14 | 7 | 8.77 | 70 | WA Indoor 18m | 511 | 7 | 29 | 8.52 | 68 | 1037 |
7th | Cheras, Kerry | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 529 | 21 | 14 | 8.82 | 71 | WA Indoor 18m | 483 | 2 | 31 | 8.05 | 60 | 1012 |
8th | Muir, Karen | Barrier Coast Archery Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 511 | 15 | 6 | 8.52 | 65 | WA Indoor 18m | 472 | 2 | 18 | 7.87 | 57 | 983 |
60+ Female Recurve |
1st | Lyons, Janine | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 506 | 13 | 5 | 8.43 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 484 | 13 | 13 | 8.07 | 58 | 990 |
2nd | Barclay, Fiona | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 516 | 18 | 8 | 8.60 | 67 | WA Indoor 18m | 463 | 9 | 14 | 7.72 | 54 | 979 |
3rd | Middendorp, Gerardine | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 487 | 12 | 0 | 8.12 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 485 | 12 | 13 | 8.08 | 59 | 972 |
4th | Zwingmann, Naoko | Sunset Coast Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 458 | 10 | 3 | 7.63 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 469 | 9 | 12 | 7.82 | 55 | 927 |
5th | Harris, Sally | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 466 | 3 | 1 | 7.77 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 460 | 4 | 20 | 7.67 | 53 | 926 |
6th | Fright, Diane | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 447 | 8 | 1 | 7.45 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 449 | 3 | 15 | 7.48 | 51 | 896 |
7th | Ward, Anne | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 450 | 8 | 2 | 7.50 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 436 | 9 | 8 | 7.27 | 49 | 886 |
8th | Youd, Trudy | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 429 | 4 | 2 | 7.15 | 47 | WA Indoor 18m | 373 | 4 | 6 | 6.22 | 39 | 802 |
9th | Connell, Elizabeth | Amateur Archery Centre | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 355 | 3 | 1 | 5.92 | 36 | WA Indoor 18m | 441 | 2 | 15 | 7.35 | 49 | 796 |
60+ Female Longbow |
1st | Hewlett, Bevelyn | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 388 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 | 41 | WA Indoor 18m | 430 | 6 | 9 | 7.17 | 47 | 818 |
2nd | Kellett, Fleur | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 363 | 3 | 1 | 6.05 | 37 | WA Indoor 18m | 392 | 1 | 9 | 6.53 | 41 | 755 |
3rd | Wiedenhoeft, Ellen | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
60+ Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Greig, Ros | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 487 | 8 | 2 | 8.12 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 479 | 8 | 16 | 7.98 | 57 | 966 |
2nd | Mortimer, Robyn | Phoenix Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 438 | 4 | 3 | 7.30 | 49 | WA Indoor 18m | 423 | 7 | 10 | 7.05 | 46 | 861 |
60+ Male Compound |
1st | Cottier, Kevin | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 585 | 45 | 21 | 9.75 | 98 | WA Indoor 18m | 564 | 25 | 34 | 9.40 | 99 | 1149 |
2nd | Potter, Stephen | Hobart Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 585 | 46 | 22 | 9.75 | 98 | WA Indoor 18m | 563 | 24 | 35 | 9.38 | 98 | 1148 |
3rd | Park, James | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 575 | 37 | 17 | 9.58 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 569 | 30 | 29 | 9.48 | 103 | 1144 |
4th | Guilia, Vincent | Lismore City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 568 | 31 | 13 | 9.47 | 87 | WA Indoor 18m | 561 | 21 | 39 | 9.35 | 96 | 1129 |
5th | Ames, Steffen | Archers of Greenwood | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 576 | 36 | 15 | 9.60 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 552 | 13 | 46 | 9.20 | 88 | 1128 |
6th | Dyer, Geoff | Paringa Archers Launceston Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 565 | 35 | 6 | 9.42 | 85 | WA Indoor 18m | 551 | 20 | 34 | 9.18 | 88 | 1116 |
7th | Staples, Garry | Cressy Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 570 | 41 | 22 | 9.50 | 88 | WA Indoor 18m | 545 | 11 | 43 | 9.08 | 84 | 1115 |
8th | Holmes, Bill | Eden Field Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 567 | 30 | 17 | 9.45 | 86 | WA Indoor 18m | 548 | 16 | 36 | 9.13 | 86 | 1115 |
9th | Hinsby, Geoff | Barrier Coast Archery Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 566 | 33 | 14 | 9.43 | 86 | WA Indoor 18m | 542 | 15 | 35 | 9.03 | 82 | 1108 |
10th | Hodgetts, Robert | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 552 | 24 | 7 | 9.20 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 547 | 18 | 34 | 9.12 | 85 | 1099 |
11th | Mulligan, Peter | Townsville Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 556 | 26 | 10 | 9.27 | 81 | WA Indoor 18m | 539 | 11 | 40 | 8.98 | 80 | 1095 |
12th | Hensley, Chris | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 550 | 24 | 13 | 9.17 | 78 | WA Indoor 18m | 537 | 11 | 38 | 8.95 | 79 | 1087 |
13th | Sedorkin, Nicholas | Barrier Coast Archery Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 513 | 15 | 7 | 8.55 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 507 | 6 | 31 | 8.45 | 67 | 1020 |
14th | Dungey, Mark | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 490 | 11 | 4 | 8.17 | 60 | WA Indoor 18m | 498 | 7 | 24 | 8.30 | 64 | 988 |
15th | Burke, Ross | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 478 | 6 | 2 | 7.97 | 57 | WA Indoor 18m | 458 | 3 | 20 | 7.63 | 54 | 936 |
16th | Tucker, Donald | Gosnells Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | WA Indoor 18m | 505 | 8 | 27 | 8.42 | 66 | 505 |
17th | Potts, Graham | Victor Harbor Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
60+ Male Recurve |
1st | Bessell, Ian | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 546 | 21 | 12 | 9.10 | 77 | WA Indoor 18m | 550 | 25 | 22 | 9.17 | 78 | 1096 |
2nd | Volaric, Nenad | Sunset Coast Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 535 | 20 | 11 | 8.92 | 73 | WA Indoor 18m | 545 | 24 | 22 | 9.08 | 76 | 1080 |
3rd | Dall, Ian | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 531 | 22 | 6 | 8.85 | 71 | WA Indoor 18m | 529 | 18 | 23 | 8.82 | 71 | 1060 |
4th | Boothman, Derek | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 532 | 18 | 7 | 8.87 | 72 | WA Indoor 18m | 528 | 19 | 15 | 8.80 | 70 | 1060 |
5th | Cooper, Robin Andrew | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 510 | 11 | 4 | 8.50 | 65 | WA Indoor 18m | 494 | 12 | 15 | 8.23 | 61 | 1004 |
6th | Arnold, Ross | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 476 | 8 | 2 | 7.93 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 492 | 11 | 19 | 8.20 | 60 | 968 |
7th | Potter, Stephen | Hobart Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 482 | 5 | 2 | 8.03 | 58 | WA Indoor 18m | 465 | 5 | 15 | 7.75 | 54 | 947 |
8th | Frith, Murray | Hobart Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 502 | 14 | 5 | 8.37 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 439 | 5 | 14 | 7.32 | 49 | 941 |
9th | Garner, Jeff | Paringa Archers Launceston Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 447 | 9 | 3 | 7.45 | 51 | WA Indoor 18m | 491 | 10 | 16 | 8.18 | 60 | 938 |
10th | Bown, Keith | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 463 | 10 | 3 | 7.72 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 470 | 8 | 18 | 7.83 | 55 | 933 |
11th | Pettit, Luke | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 446 | 5 | 1 | 7.43 | 50 | WA Indoor 18m | 412 | 6 | 6 | 6.87 | 44 | 858 |
12th | Gauld, Stuart | Townsville Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 402 | 6 | 3 | 6.70 | 43 | WA Indoor 18m | 391 | 3 | 9 | 6.52 | 41 | 793 |
13th | Maple, Thomas | Sunset Coast Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 468 | 6 | 1 | 7.80 | 55 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 468 |
60+ Male Longbow |
1st | Padley, Steven | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 387 | 3 | 1 | 6.45 | 41 | WA Indoor 18m | 425 | 5 | 12 | 7.08 | 47 | 812 |
2nd | Hay, Bob | Torrens Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 386 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | 40 | WA Indoor 18m | 355 | 4 | 2 | 5.92 | 36 | 741 |
3rd | Lyons, Reece | Diamond Valley Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 323 | 1 | 1 | 5.38 | 32 | WA Indoor 18m | 372 | 1 | 8 | 6.20 | 38 | 695 |
4th | Dodos, John | Paringa Archers Launceston Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 298 | 2 | 0 | 4.97 | 29 | WA Indoor 18m | 313 | 1 | 5 | 5.22 | 31 | 611 |
5th | Southall, Mark | Yering District Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 234 | 0 | 0 | 3.90 | 21 | WA Indoor 18m | 217 | 1 | 3 | 3.62 | 19 | 451 |
6th | Hofler, Kurt | Van Diemen Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 229 | 0 | 0 | 3.82 | 20 | WA Indoor 18m | 184 | 1 | 4 | 3.07 | 14 | 413 |
60+ Male Barebow Compound |
1st | Wylie, Clinton | Canberra Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 306 | 1 | 1 | 5.10 | 30 | WA Indoor 18m | 324 | 6 | 8 | 5.40 | 32 | 630 |
60+ Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Patten, Garry | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 510 | 17 | 12 | 8.50 | 65 | WA Indoor 18m | 492 | 9 | 19 | 8.20 | 60 | 1002 |
2nd | De Amicis, Nardo | Geelong Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 483 | 13 | 3 | 8.05 | 58 | WA Indoor 18m | 466 | 9 | 14 | 7.77 | 54 | 949 |
3rd | Curran, Kevin | Hervey Bay Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 458 | 5 | 1 | 7.63 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 482 | 8 | 16 | 8.03 | 58 | 940 |
4th | Nelson-Furnell, Peter | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 456 | 8 | 3 | 7.60 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 464 | 11 | 12 | 7.73 | 54 | 920 |
5th | Godwin, Graeme | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 397 | 5 | 2 | 6.62 | 42 | WA Indoor 18m | 415 | 5 | 10 | 6.92 | 45 | 812 |
70+ Female Compound |
1st | Bochow, Helen | Tableland Company of Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 490 | 6 | 2 | 8.17 | 60 | WA Indoor 18m | 465 | 2 | 28 | 7.75 | 55 | 955 |
70+ Female Recurve |
1st | Smith, Nola | Southern Vales Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 469 | 5 | 1 | 7.82 | 55 | WA Indoor 18m | 495 | 10 | 20 | 8.25 | 61 | 964 |
2nd | Swain, Sue | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 456 | 8 | 4 | 7.60 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 466 | 11 | 14 | 7.77 | 54 | 922 |
3rd | Symes, Judith | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 430 | 6 | 2 | 7.17 | 47 | WA Indoor 18m | 458 | 9 | 11 | 7.63 | 53 | 888 |
4th | Strutton, Lydia | Victor Harbor Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 407 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | 44 | WA Indoor 18m | 419 | 4 | 10 | 6.98 | 46 | 826 |
70+ Female Longbow |
1st | Dickinson, Kathy | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 331 | 1 | 1 | 5.52 | 33 | WA Indoor 18m | 344 | 4 | 5 | 5.73 | 35 | 675 |
2nd | Dunstan, Sandy | Centenary Archers Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 235 | 1 | 1 | 3.92 | 21 | WA Indoor 18m | 231 | 1 | 2 | 3.85 | 20 | 466 |
70+ Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Westerman, Elaine | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 384 | 2 | 1 | 6.40 | 40 | WA Indoor 18m | 412 | 7 | 7 | 6.87 | 44 | 796 |
70+ Male Compound |
1st | Park, James | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 573 | 37 | 14 | 9.55 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 566 | 26 | 34 | 9.43 | 100 | 1139 |
2nd | Crabtree, David | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 573 | 38 | 17 | 9.55 | 90 | WA Indoor 18m | 556 | 17 | 42 | 9.27 | 92 | 1129 |
3rd | Dyer, Geoff | Paringa Archers Launceston Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 572 | 37 | 21 | 9.53 | 89 | WA Indoor 18m | 544 | 20 | 33 | 9.07 | 83 | 1116 |
4th | Clark, Trevor | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 564 | 32 | 16 | 9.40 | 85 | WA Indoor 18m | 552 | 16 | 40 | 9.20 | 88 | 1116 |
5th | Woodward, Gary | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 567 | 31 | 12 | 9.45 | 86 | WA Indoor 18m | 535 | 11 | 41 | 8.92 | 78 | 1102 |
6th | Harris, Ian | Blue Lake Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 552 | 35 | 16 | 9.20 | 79 | WA Indoor 18m | 540 | 15 | 34 | 9.00 | 81 | 1092 |
7th | Chamberlain, John | Hervey Bay Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 526 | 14 | 5 | 8.77 | 70 | WA Indoor 18m | 512 | 5 | 37 | 8.53 | 68 | 1038 |
8th | Hickson, Roy | Amateur Archery Centre | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 514 | 13 | 5 | 8.57 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 516 | 8 | 33 | 8.60 | 70 | 1030 |
9th | Kenyon, Tony | Sherbrooke Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 507 | 10 | 4 | 8.45 | 64 | WA Indoor 18m | 506 | 3 | 32 | 8.43 | 66 | 1013 |
10th | Hodges, Tony | Waverley City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 460 | 12 | 2 | 7.67 | 53 | WA Indoor 18m | 446 | 3 | 15 | 7.43 | 51 | 906 |
11th | Torrens, Robert | Ballina Devils Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 414 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | 45 | WA Indoor 18m | 442 | 3 | 16 | 7.37 | 50 | 856 |
12th | Thomas, Ian | Amateur Archery Centre | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 411 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 | 44 | WA Indoor 18m | 404 | 5 | 9 | 6.73 | 44 | 815 |
13th | Harwyne, Pieter | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 489 | 10 | 4 | 8.15 | 59 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 489 |
14th | Harris, George | Townsville Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
70+ Male Recurve |
1st | Burnell, Robert | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 498 | 9 | 4 | 8.30 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 502 | 11 | 18 | 8.37 | 63 | 1000 |
2nd | McCann, Donald | Gosnells Archers Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 499 | 14 | 8 | 8.32 | 62 | WA Indoor 18m | 500 | 8 | 20 | 8.33 | 62 | 999 |
3rd | Frewin, Keith | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 472 | 10 | 2 | 7.87 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 494 | 12 | 17 | 8.23 | 61 | 966 |
4th | Hardy, Ronald | Chewton Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 452 | 8 | 0 | 7.53 | 52 | WA Indoor 18m | 472 | 9 | 11 | 7.87 | 56 | 924 |
5th | Duthie, Alvin | Baldivis Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 465 | 4 | 0 | 7.75 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 445 | 4 | 14 | 7.42 | 50 | 910 |
6th | Robey, Paul | Tuggeranong Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 305 | 2 | 1 | 5.08 | 30 | WA Indoor 18m | 278 | 4 | 3 | 4.63 | 26 | 583 |
7th | Hutchins, Graham | Bunbury Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 472 | 8 | 3 | 7.87 | 56 | WA Indoor 18m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 472 |
70+ Male Longbow |
1st | Chapple, Alan | Adelaide Archery Club | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 385 | 6 | 2 | 6.42 | 40 | WA Indoor 18m | 411 | 2 | 12 | 6.85 | 44 | 796 |
2nd | Hardy, Ronald | Chewton Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 307 | 1 | 0 | 5.12 | 30 | WA Indoor 18m | 317 | 2 | 4 | 5.28 | 31 | 624 |
3rd | Jones, Anthony | Burnie Bowmen | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 290 | 1 | 1 | 4.83 | 28 | WA Indoor 18m | 317 | 3 | 8 | 5.28 | 31 | 607 |
4th | Matthews, Samuel | Bowmen of Melville | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 205 | 0 | 0 | 3.42 | 17 | WA Indoor 18m | 223 | 1 | 2 | 3.72 | 19 | 428 |
70+ Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | McColl, Gordon | Werribee Archers inc. | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 513 | 18 | 8 | 8.55 | 66 | WA Indoor 18m | 500 | 11 | 16 | 8.33 | 62 | 1013 |
2nd | Godwin, Graeme | Angel Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 394 | 6 | 3 | 6.57 | 42 | WA Indoor 18m | 414 | 4 | 9 | 6.90 | 45 | 808 |
3rd | Greenway, Chas | Sunset Coast Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 360 | 1 | 0 | 6.00 | 37 | WA Indoor 18m | 354 | 4 | 1 | 5.90 | 36 | 714 |
4th | Symes, Bruce | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 349 | 4 | 0 | 5.82 | 35 | WA Indoor 18m | 349 | 2 | 4 | 5.82 | 35 | 698 |
5th | Petersen, Ric | Great Southern Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 295 | 1 | 1 | 4.92 | 28 | WA Indoor 18m | 335 | 1 | 4 | 5.58 | 33 | 630 |
Para Female Compound |
1st | Toyne, Melissa | Waverley City Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 502 | 8 | 1 | 8.37 | 63 | WA Indoor 18m | 500 | 6 | 27 | 8.33 | 64 | 1002 |
2nd | Burrell, Cassandra | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 339 | 3 | 2 | 5.65 | 34 | WA Indoor 18m | 403 | 5 | 8 | 6.72 | 43 | 742 |
Para Male Compound |
1st | Dinnerville, Kieran | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 575 | 37 | 17 | 9.58 | 91 | WA Indoor 18m | 550 | 14 | 42 | 9.17 | 87 | 1125 |
2nd | Davis, Christopher | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 542 | 19 | 8 | 9.03 | 75 | WA Indoor 18m | 502 | 3 | 32 | 8.37 | 65 | 1044 |
Para Male Recurve |
1st | Glasby, Craig | Samford Valley Target Archers | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 540 | 24 | 13 | 9.00 | 75 | WA Indoor 18m | 517 | 15 | 24 | 8.62 | 67 | 1057 |
2nd | Holland, Thomas | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | Double Aus Indoor 18m | 462 | 4 | 0 | 7.70 | 54 | WA Indoor 18m | 440 | 2 | 13 | 7.33 | 49 | 902 |
VI1 |
1st | Newbery, Craig | Tuggeranong Archery Club | VI Indoor | 370 | 4 | 2 | 6.17 | 24 | VI Indoor | 359 | 4 | 0 | 5.98 | 22 | 729 |
2nd | Colquhoun, Janelle | Samford Valley Target Archers | VI Indoor | 185 | 1 | 0 | 3.08 | 0 | VI Indoor | 212 | 0 | 0 | 3.53 | 3 | 397 |
3rd | Baxter, Glen | Samford Valley Target Archers | VI Indoor | 134 | 0 | 0 | 2.23 | 0 | VI Indoor | 136 | 0 | 0 | 2.27 | 0 | 270 |