classes12/06/2016
Level: Club
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stJamieson, KaitlynMid North ArchersJunior Canberra502000.0014.0502
Cub Female Recurve
1stHahn, PiperKidman Archers IncJunior Canberra436000.008.0436
Cub Male Compound
1stPaynter, BlairMid North ArchersJunior Canberra810000.0058.0810
2ndBettens, RileySouthern Vales Archery ClubJunior Canberra787000.0053.0787
Intermediate Female Compound
1stHahn, MikaelaKidman Archers IncJunior Canberra791000.0054.0791
2ndDavidson, DaisyMid North ArchersJunior Canberra780000.0051.0780
Intermediate Male Compound
1stNichols, DylanMid North ArchersJunior Canberra850000.0071.0850
2ndJamieson, CameronMid North ArchersJunior Canberra748000.0045.0748
Intermediate Male Barebow Recurve
1stStringer, TobyMid North ArchersJunior Canberra450000.009.0450
Cadet Male Compound
1stWoolcock, LiamHills ArchersWA 60/900810000.0080.0810
Cadet Male Recurve
1stBetterman, TristanCressy BowmenWA 60/900563000.0042.0563
20 & Under Male Compound
1stDavidson, BradMid North ArchersWA 60/900721000.0062.0721
2ndEldridge, ChavezMid North ArchersWA 60/900642000.0050.0642
Open Female Compound
1stBlack, KerrenVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900830000.0086.0830
2ndSchofield-Black, LauranaVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900824000.0084.0824
3rdCarman, ChristineMid North ArchersWA 60/900761000.0069.0761
Open Male Compound
1stSleep, SamMid North ArchersWA 60/900847000.0092.0847
2ndNorthcott, RobertMid North ArchersWA 60/900818000.0082.0818
3rdJamieson, ScottMid North ArchersWA 60/900816000.0082.0816
4thBetterman, MarkCressy BowmenWA 60/900779000.0072.0779
5thCarman, GregMid North ArchersWA 60/900670000.0054.0670
6thWoolcock, TrevorHills ArchersWA 60/900598000.0045.0598
Open Male Recurve
1stHahn, GraemeKidman Archers IncWA 60/900756000.0068.0756
Open Male Crossbow
1stPaynter, DwayneMid North ArchersX-WA 60/900692000.0083.0692
Master Female Compound
1stBetterman, MargaretCressy BowmenWA 60/900762000.0069.0762
2ndEldridge, DianneMid North ArchersWA 60/900666000.0054.0666
Master Male Compound
1stBalmer, DavidMid North ArchersWA 60/900836000.0088.0836
2ndEldridge, PeterMid North ArchersWA 60/900819000.0082.0819
3rdThomson, AndrewMid North ArchersWA 60/900630000.0049.0630
Master Male Recurve
1stHartup, AndyWhyalla BowmenWA 60/900727000.0063.0727
2ndSchuh, SimonWhyalla BowmenWA 60/900468000.0033.0468
Master Male Crossbow
1stMorriss, ChrisSouthern Vales Archery ClubX-WA 60/900660000.0079.0660
Veteran Female Compound
1stBlack, RoslynVictor Harbor Archery ClubWA 60/900671000.0054.0671
Veteran Male Compound
1stAllery, DavidBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/900787000.0074.0787
2ndStaples, GarryBarossa Archery ClubWA 60/900784000.0074.0784
3rdLang, BruceEden Field ArchersWA 60/900687000.0056.0687
Veteran Male Recurve
1stLech, ChristopherAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900725000.0062.0725
Veteran Male Crossbow
1stGoodwin, KevinMid North ArchersX-WA 60/900677000.0081.0677
Veteran+ Female Longbow
1stPettman, PamAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900436000.0030.0436
2ndAshlee, CarolAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900157000.002.0157
Veteran+ Male Longbow
1stPettman, DeanAdelaide Archery ClubWA 60/900599000.0046.0599
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.