Archer & Placing | Club | Total |
Open Female Recurve |
1st | Boyle, Madeline | Frankston Archery Club Inc | 1156 |
2nd | Haywood, Sarah | Hobart Archers | 1129 |
3rd | Lu, Amelie | Werribee Archers inc. | 1120 |
4th | Cheng, Ashley | Bowmen of Melville | 1112 |
5th | Paeglis, Laura | Yarra Bowmen | 1112 |
6th | Evans, Delia | Samford Valley Target Archers | 1097 |
7th | Trezise, Laura | SOPA | 1087 |
8th | Feeney, Alexandra | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 1070 |
9th | Tiong, Miranda | Newcastle City Archers | 1068 |
10th | Johnson, Claire | Weston Valley Archery Club | 1062 |
11th | He, Shiyun | SOPA | 1034 |
12th | Zhang, Angela | Moorabbin Archery Club | 1023 |
13th | Wan, Summer | Toowoomba Company of Archers | 1022 |
14th | Strahan, Leanne | Sherbrooke Archers | 1020 |
15th | Li, Qi | Southern Cross Archery Club | 1015 |
16th | Hutchinson, Emma | Paringa Archers Launceston Inc | 1012 |
17th | Fergus, Molly | Peninsula Target Archers | 1009 |
18th | Watson, Katherine | Kew City Bowmen Inc | 998 |
19th | Godyn, Kinga | Gold Coast Archery Club | 997 |
20th | Augello, Lou | Moorabbin Archery Club | 970 |
21st | Fang, Valerie | Sydney University Archery Club | 960 |
22nd | Muller, AmberLeigh | Hobart Archers | 950 |
23rd | Gasparini, Alexandra | Northern Archers of Sydney | 945 |
24th | Healing, Bronwyn | Samford Valley Target Archers | 942 |
25th | Ruminski-Smith, Dania | Southern Vales Archery Club | 921 |
26th | Monkman, Heidi | Adelaide Archery Club | 912 |
27th | Nguyen, Philippa | Baldivis Archery Club | 889 |
28th | Giddens, Melissa | Yokine Archery Club | 879 |
29th | Panetta, Mariagrazia | Adelaide Archery Club | 875 |
30th | Tan, Rosemary | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 873 |
31st | He, Xinhong | Yokine Archery Club | 864 |
32nd | Armstrong, Chella | Townsville Target Archers | 860 |
33rd | Clinton, Riki | Great Southern Archers | 859 |
34th | Turzynski, Penny | Sherbrooke Archers | 859 |
35th | Pickering, Cora | Whiteman Park Archers | 853 |
36th | Louden, Lee | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 802 |
37th | Charaf, Linda | Liverpool City Archers | 789 |
38th | Clements, Robyn | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 769 |
39th | Apolinar, Jessica | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 702 |
40th | Brandstater, Samantha | Bowmen of Melville | 595 |
Archer & Placing | Club | Total |
Open Male Compound |
1st | Milne, Jonathon | SOPA | 1189 |
2nd | McDougall, Matt | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1186 |
3rd | Collins, Alexander | Eden Field Archers | 1183 |
4th | Hawes, Brandon | Cressy Bowmen | 1179 |
5th | Wildman, Bailey | Eden Field Archers | 1178 |
6th | Symons, Michael | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1174 |
7th | Turner, Robert | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1169 |
8th | Sun, Ken (Kai) | Northern Archers of Sydney | 1169 |
9th | Mahon, Joshua | North Eastern Archers | 1166 |
10th | Cheah, Ricci | SOPA | 1166 |
11th | Boorer, Joel | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | 1164 |
12th | Bird, Chris | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 1164 |
13th | Hagaman, Scott | Samford Valley Target Archers | 1164 |
14th | Kilsby, Ben | Blue Lake Archers | 1162 |
15th | Attarian, Ramin | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1157 |
16th | Timms, Robert | Bowmen of Melville | 1156 |
17th | Lange, Michael | Barossa Archery Club | 1156 |
18th | Hooper, Simon | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | 1155 |
19th | Eastwood, Justin | Z Visitor | 1154 |
20th | Shelton, David | Penrith City Archers | 1153 |
21st | Alzola, Aritz | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1152 |
22nd | Sekhon, Gurvinder | Diamond Valley Archers | 1151 |
23rd | Lowe, Brent | Van Diemen Archers | 1149 |
24th | Lye, Jordan | Townsville Target Archers | 1149 |
25th | Excell, Adrian | Weston Valley Archery Club | 1148 |
26th | Jansen, Angus | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 1148 |
27th | BALMER, Troy | Diamond Valley Archers | 1147 |
28th | Boyle, Liam | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | 1145 |
29th | Gregory, Ross | Z Visitor | 1145 |
30th | Perry, Brenton | Canberra Archery Club | 1142 |
31st | Start, Ethan | North Eastern Archers | 1139 |
32nd | Sinclair, Damien | Sherbrooke Archers | 1139 |
33rd | Teelow, Daniel | Tableland Company of Archers | 1136 |
34th | O'Doherty, Troy | Sawtell Archers Inc. | 1135 |
35th | Hunt, Glen | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 1134 |
36th | Webb, Josh | Hills Archers | 1134 |
37th | Dixon, Mark | Burnie Bowmen | 1133 |
38th | Frochtenicht, Peter | Eden Field Archers | 1133 |
39th | Anderton, Roark | Amateur Archery Centre | 1132 |
40th | Attard, Jason | Illawarra Archers | 1131 |
41st | Lockyer, Scott | Sawtell Archers Inc. | 1128 |
42nd | McGaw, Robbie | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 1126 |
43rd | Bowers, Lachlan | Barossa Archery Club | 1126 |
44th | BUBIC, Joshua | Diamond Valley Archers | 1124 |
45th | Di Battista, Lachlan | Werribee Archers inc. | 1120 |
46th | Ng, Kane | Yering District Archers Inc | 1116 |
47th | Evans, Nathan | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | 1115 |
48th | Stelzl, Mark | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1113 |
49th | Vine Hall, John | Eden Field Archers | 1113 |
50th | Hooper, Todd | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | 1113 |
51st | Mariani, Peter | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 1112 |
52nd | Booker, Wayne | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 1112 |
53rd | Dyer, Jackson | Coast Archers | 1106 |
54th | Hatch, Matt | Armidale Archers Inc | 1101 |
55th | peevers, Peter | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 1100 |
56th | Calvert-Smith, Arthur | Adelaide Archery Club | 1098 |
57th | Achin, Craig | Peninsula Target Archers | 1097 |
58th | McPhee, Ross | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1088 |
59th | Rennie, Harold | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1084 |
60th | Hill, Raymond | Whiteman Park Archers | 1078 |
61st | Hudson, Jack | Yering District Archers Inc | 1076 |
62nd | Santos, Junel | Peninsula Target Archers | 1074 |
63rd | Jenkinson, Benjamin | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1072 |
64th | Ramke, David | Whyalla Bowmen | 1071 |
65th | Johnson, Aaron | Southern Vales Archery Club | 1067 |
66th | Pearson, Liam | Sherbrooke Archers | 1052 |
67th | Browne, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | 1050 |
68th | Knopp, Dieter | Sherbrooke Archers | 1050 |
69th | Corby, Lee | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 1036 |
70th | Apolinar, Dante | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 1028 |
71st | Petty, Daniel | Archers of Greenwood | 934 |
72nd | Keeley, Salomon | Centenary Archers Club | 828 |
73rd | Potts, Alec | Peninsula Target Archers | 598 |
74th | Gaze, James | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 589 |
75th | Thornton, Scott | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 551 |
76th | O'Doherty, Seton | Sawtell Archers Inc. | 0 |
76th | Mamo, Justin | Eden Field Archers | 0 |
76th | Potts, Graham | Victor Harbor Archery Club | 0 |
Archer & Placing | Club | Total |
Open Male Recurve |
1st | Tyack, Ryan | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | 1175 |
2nd | Crawley, Jai | Frankston Archery Club Inc | 1162 |
3rd | Smith, Alex | Canberra Archery Club | 1158 |
4th | Kuhrau, Markus | Diamond Valley Archers | 1155 |
5th | Tobin, Finn | Diamond Valley Archers | 1154 |
6th | Boukouvalas, Peter | SOPA | 1144 |
7th | Jackson, Christopher | Canberra Archery Club | 1132 |
8th | Darcy, Astin | Yarra Bowmen | 1130 |
9th | Gaze, James | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 1123 |
10th | Kyriazis, Nicholas | Northern Archers of Sydney | 1122 |
11th | Aslanidis, Carmelo | Warringah Archers Inc | 1120 |
12th | LeBrocq, Andrew | Frog Hollow Archery Club | 1116 |
13th | Tse, Branden | SOPA | 1115 |
14th | Biglione, David | Geelong Archers | 1110 |
15th | Katsapouikidis, ilias | Byron Shire Archery Club Inc. | 1107 |
16th | Marsh, Riley | Sunshine Coast Archery Club | 1107 |
17th | Hann, Steven | Adelaide Archery Club | 1105 |
18th | Garcia, Jeremy | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | 1089 |
19th | Turner, Hugh | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1083 |
20th | Stride, Nathaniel | Baldivis Archery Club | 1082 |
21st | Demyan, Maged | Liverpool City Archers | 1067 |
22nd | Signorelli, Joel | Victor Harbor Archery Club | 1062 |
23rd | Smith, Glenn | Adelaide Archery Club | 1062 |
24th | Choong, Michael | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | 1061 |
25th | Smith, Ashley | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 1054 |
26th | Slack, Stephen | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 1048 |
27th | de Mello, Chris | Adelaide Archery Club | 1046 |
28th | Brown, Rob | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | 1045 |
29th | Barnett, Michael | Northern Archers of Sydney | 1045 |
30th | Rock, Dylan | Samford Valley Target Archers | 1039 |
31st | Craggs, David | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | 1033 |
32nd | Webb, Thomas | Southern Vales Archery Club | 1032 |
33rd | Pikes, Gavin | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | 1028 |
34th | Levett, Alexander | Arrogone Archers | 1028 |
35th | Delos Reyes, Eduardo | Canberra Archery Club | 1023 |
36th | Lekkas, Chris | Adelaide Archery Club | 1017 |
37th | Boucher, Byron | Canberra Archery Club | 1013 |
38th | Liao, Zhijia | Northern Archers of Sydney | 1006 |
39th | Li, Thomas Zelin | Sydney University Archery Club | 999 |
40th | Skinner , Luke | Lismore City Archers | 994 |
41st | Bray, Daniel | Diamond Valley Archers | 984 |
42nd | Atkinson, Nathaniel | Coast Archers | 982 |
43rd | Alston, Jarrad | Yering District Archers Inc | 979 |
44th | Zaman, Riasat | SOPA | 978 |
45th | Masanamuthu, Vinoth | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 977 |
46th | Azli, Fairuz | Adelaide Archery Club | 969 |
47th | Howell, Ben | Archers in Melbourne | 966 |
48th | Dimech, Jean-Luc | SOPA | 958 |
49th | Wishart, Oliver | Amateur Archery Centre | 956 |
50th | Butler, Michael | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 955 |
51st | Garland, Hamish | Yokine Archery Club | 927 |
52nd | O'Callaghan, Nathan | Bowmen of Melville | 903 |
53rd | Quartararo, Filippo | SOPA | 874 |
54th | Waeraas, Patrick | Southern Vales Archery Club | 868 |
55th | Stanley, Beau | Peninsula Target Archers | 863 |
56th | Crivelli, Carmelo | SOPA | 843 |
57th | Downing, Cameron | South Eastern Target Archer Inc | 822 |
58th | Fernandes, Joel | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 800 |
59th | Payne, Daniel | Newcastle City Archers | 769 |
60th | E Caceros, Carlos F | Yering District Archers Inc | 766 |
61st | La Vista, Stephen | Adelaide Archery Club | 636 |
62nd | Potts, Alec | Peninsula Target Archers | 589 |
63rd | Wilson, Kane | Warringah Archers Inc | 556 |
64th | Browne, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | 429 |
65th | Crombez, Vincent | Yokine Archery Club | 0 |
Archer & Placing | Club | Total |
50+ Male Compound |
1st | Bagnell, Paul | Victor Harbor Archery Club | 1178 |
2nd | Richards, Adam | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1171 |
3rd | Lamperd, Edward | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | 1167 |
4th | Fitzpatrick, Michael | Bunbury Archery Club | 1153 |
5th | Lowe, Brent | Van Diemen Archers | 1150 |
6th | O'Doherty, Troy | Sawtell Archers Inc. | 1150 |
7th | Brack, Darren | Samford Valley Target Archers | 1148 |
8th | Lange, Michael | Barossa Archery Club | 1148 |
9th | Dixon, Mark | Burnie Bowmen | 1145 |
10th | Rawlings, Trev | Burnie Bowmen | 1131 |
11th | Forrest, Tom | Wendouree Archery Club | 1131 |
12th | Sefer, Sasa | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | 1130 |
13th | Zych, Dariusz | Yering District Archers Inc | 1123 |
14th | Irvine, Russ | North Eastern Archers | 1115 |
15th | Bennett, Peter | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 1114 |
16th | Napoli, Shaun | Northern Archers of Sydney | 1109 |
17th | Green, Jeffrey | Tableland Company of Archers | 1109 |
18th | Daw, Andrew | Lismore City Archers | 1106 |
19th | Bruce, Malcolm | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | 1106 |
20th | Hudson, Anthony | Yering District Archers Inc | 1099 |
21st | Reed, Wayne | Mid North Archers | 1099 |
22nd | Freeman, Paul | Blue Lake Archers | 1095 |
23rd | Owen, Barry | Bunbury Archery Club | 1091 |
24th | Hoeboer, Michael | Yering District Archers Inc | 1084 |
25th | Vine Hall, John | Eden Field Archers | 1081 |
26th | Chapman, Robert | Barrier Coast Archery Inc | 1081 |
27th | Brauman, Damien | Yering District Archers Inc | 1067 |
28th | Bligh, Andrew | Townsville Target Archers | 1066 |
29th | Wachtler, Ren | Tableland Company of Archers | 1060 |
30th | Danby, Mark | Archers of Greenwood | 1059 |
31st | Schuster, Jason | Cressy Bowmen | 1050 |
32nd | Meyer, Paul | Gingin Shire Archers | 1005 |
33rd | Parker, Barry | Coast Archers | 993 |
34th | Vavoulas, Evan | Canberra Archery Club | 914 |
35th | Thornton, Scott | Twin City Archers Gippsland | 543 |
36th | Manihera, Darren | Bowmen of Melville | 0 |
Archer & Placing | Club | Total |
60+ Male Compound |
1st | Marchant, Peter | SOPA | 1133 |
2nd | Muscat, Charlie | Northern Archers of Sydney | 1132 |
3rd | Staples, Garry | Cressy Bowmen | 1128 |
4th | Lawrence, Peter | Eden Field Archers | 1121 |
5th | Richter, David | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1119 |
6th | Hinsby, Geoff | Barrier Coast Archery Inc | 1116 |
7th | Ames, Steffen | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | 1109 |
8th | Roman, Tad | Diamond Valley Archers | 1106 |
9th | Puckridge, Jeffrey | Blue Lake Archers | 1102 |
10th | Thomas, Adrian | Burnie Bowmen | 1102 |
11th | Beals, Stafford | Townsville Target Archers | 1095 |
12th | Zawadeckyj, Anton | SOPA | 1087 |
13th | Woods, Les | Great Southern Archers | 1076 |
14th | Mulligan, Peter | Townsville Target Archers | 1075 |
15th | Hortle, Stephen | Southern Cross Archery Club | 1069 |
16th | Hernaman, Peter | Benara Bowmen Archery Club Inc | 1046 |
17th | Feeney, Peter | Coast Archers | 1045 |
18th | Hensley, Chris | The Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc | 1044 |
19th | Watson, Michael | Mt Petrie Bowmen Inc | 1015 |
20th | Donhardt, Peter | Blue Lake Archers | 1001 |
21st | Tucker, Donald | Gosnells Archers Inc | 1000 |
22nd | Jacques, Garry | Blue Lake Archers | 998 |
23rd | Sanders, Steven | Tableland Company of Archers | 987 |
24th | Gorst, Wayne | Tuggeranong Archery Club | 941 |
25th | Byron, James | Sherbrooke Archers | 255 |
26th | Dungey, Mark | Kalamunda Governor Stirling Archers | 0 |
26th | O'Byrne, Shane | Tableland Company of Archers | 0 |