NSW 720 Championships, NSW 720 Championships - 3/05/2015
DOS: Denise DeavesJudge(s): Andrew Crampton, Denise Deaves, Ian Bessell
Temperature: 20 degreesWind: 10km/hr
Notes:
ArcherClubClassDivisionRoundTotalAverageRating% GMBClassification
Asidera, IanSOPAOpenCompoundWA 50/7203699.29103.1108.53Elite Bronze
Benson, DiannSouthern Highlands ArchersVeteranCompoundAA 50/7206489.0080.294.35Gold
Bester, DawidSOPAOpenRecurveWA 70/7206028.3682.496.94Master Bowman
Boyle, ToddPenrith City ArchersMasterCompoundWA 50/7206739.35104.8116.44Elite Gold
Buscombe, ScottCessnock Target Archers Inc.OpenCompoundWA 50/7206929.61114.1120.11Elite Gold
Clamback, AliLiverpool City ArchersIntermediateRecurveWA 70/7205347.4269.1115.17Elite Bronze
Coates, AidanSOPAOpenCompoundWA 50/7206519.0496.4101.47Grand Master Bowman
Curran, DanielSOPA20 & UnderCompoundWA 50/7206308.7589.899.78Grand Master Bowman
de Souza, CathNorthern Archers of SydneyOpenRecurveWA 70/7205087.0665.081.25Red
Digby, TyroneNorthern Archers of SydneyMasterCompoundWA 50/7206368.8391.6101.78Grand Master Bowman
Gillett, KevinSOPAVeteranRecurveWA 70/7204866.7561.977.38Red
Handley, PaulNorthern Archers of SydneyOpenRecurveWA 70/7205908.1979.793.76Master Bowman
King, AlexSOPAOpenRecurveWA 70/7206398.8892.4108.71Elite Bronze
King, TaylaSOPAOpenRecurveWA 70/7205768.0076.896.00Master Bowman
Kuestler, KathyNorthern Archers of SydneyOpenRecurveWA 70/7205757.9976.695.75Master Bowman
Kyriazis, NicholasNorthern Archers of SydneyCadetRecurveWA 70/7204686.5059.585.00Gold
Matthews, FlynnPenrith City ArchersCadetCompoundWA 50/7206248.6788.2110.25Elite Bronze
Matton, LisaSOPAOpenRecurveWA 70/7205267.3167.884.75Red
Maxworthy, AnthonyNorthern Archers of SydneyMasterRecurveWA 70/7205467.5871.188.88Gold
Maxworthy, CameronNorthern Archers of SydneyOpenCompoundWA 50/7206258.6888.493.05Gold
McDougall, MathewCessnock Target Archers Inc.OpenCompoundWA 50/7206879.54111.4117.26Elite Gold
Milne, JonathonSOPAOpenCompoundWA 50/7206759.38105.7111.26Elite Silver
Murray, JaymieSOPAOpenRecurveWA 70/7206128.5084.999.88Grand Master Bowman
Murray, JoannaSOPAOpenRecurveWA 70/7205036.9964.380.38Red
Page, MathewSydney University Archery ClubOpenCompoundWA 50/7205517.6572.376.11Blue
Rathsam, NathanShirewood Forest ArchersCadetCompoundWA 50/7205808.0677.897.25Master Bowman
Slender, JohnathonPenrith City ArchersCadetCompoundWA 50/7206138.5185.3106.63Elite Bronze
Soon, CrysandraSydney University Archery ClubOpenRecurveWA 70/7204716.5459.974.88Red
Steiner, MarekGreenlees Archery ClubMasterRecurveWA 70/7204696.5159.774.63Red
Wang, ShaunSOPACadetRecurveWA 70/7206248.6788.1125.86Elite Gold
Wilson, JarrodIllawarra ArchersCadetCompoundWA 50/7206258.6888.4110.50Elite Bronze
NOTES:
  • Click on an archer's name to see that scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.
Claims
Benson, DiannAustralian 720 Star 645 x 1No claims on record
Bester, DawidAustralian 720 Star 590 x 1No claims on record
Boyle, ToddAustralian 720 Star 665 x 1No claims on record
Buscombe, ScottAustralian 720 Star 685 x 1No claims on record
Coates, AidanAustralian 720 Star 645 x 1No claims on record
Curran, DanielAustralian 720 Star 630 x 1No claims on record
Digby, TyroneAustralian 720 Star 630 x 1No claims on record
Handley, PaulAustralian 720 Star 590 x 1No claims on record
King, AlexAustralian 720 Star 630 x 1No claims on record
King, TaylaAustralian 720 Star 570 x 1No claims on record
Kuestler, KathyAustralian 720 Star 570 x 1No claims on record
McDougall, MathewAustralian 720 Star 685 x 1No claims on record
Milne, JonathonAustralian 720 Star 675 x 1No claims on record
Murray, JaymieAustralian 720 Star 610 x 1No claims on record
Wang, ShaunAustralian 720 Star 610 x 1No claims on record