ANSW State Short Course6/09/2015
Level: State (WA Registered)
DOS: Judge(s):
Archer & PlacingClubRoundScore10's/X'sX'sAvgRatingTotal
Cub Female Compound
1stCrampton, ClaireCoast ArchersJunior Canberra7682488.5349.0768
2ndCheah, ChevyoneSOPAJunior Canberra145101.61-24.0145
Cub Female Recurve
1stMavlian, IsabellaShirewood Forest ArchersJunior Canberra439414.888.3439
Cub Male Compound
1stCrampton, HaydenCoast ArchersJunior Canberra86155229.5776.3861
2ndGunnee, IchiroCoast ArchersJunior Canberra84153239.3468.3841
3rdBarr-Jones, BobbyWarringah Archers IncJunior Canberra8223899.1362.2822
4thBerry, IsaacNorthern Archers of SydneyJunior Canberra81032139.0058.8810
5thShean, NoahPenrith City ArchersJunior Canberra7702118.5649.4770
6thJackson, HarleyKu-Ring-Gai BowmenJunior Canberra7551978.3946.4755
7thSimmons, KaneBathurst Archers IncJunior Canberra7442598.2744.3744
Cub Male Recurve
1stArvanitakis, BillyGreenlees Archery ClubJunior Canberra6581647.3131.3658
2ndRahme, MichaelGreenlees Archery ClubJunior Canberra444004.938.7444
3rdMastroianni, DanielGreenlees Archery ClubJunior Canberra378314.202.5378
Intermediate Female Compound
1stCarter, AnnaleighNewcastle City ArchersShort Canberra81833159.0973.0818
2ndBoyle, MadelinePenrith City ArchersShort Canberra81435149.0471.9814
3rdChapman, SageNewcastle City ArchersShort Canberra76226108.4759.8762
Intermediate Female Recurve
1stClamback, AliLiverpool City ArchersShort Canberra7972878.8667.5797
2ndTrezise, LauraSOPAShort Canberra7621478.4759.8762
3rdCotter, SophieNorthern Archers of SydneyShort Canberra617306.8638.4617
Intermediate Male Compound
1stMaddeford, RileyBellingen ArchersShort Canberra8223399.1374.2822
Intermediate Male Recurve
1stKim, AlexSOPAShort Canberra79133138.7966.0791
2ndMooy, BradIllawarra ArchersShort Canberra7712068.5761.6771
3rdBaldwin, DylanPenrith City ArchersShort Canberra7071137.8650.2707
4thDuck, AlexGreenlees Archery ClubShort Canberra6801437.5646.3680
Cadet Female Recurve
1stWaagan, ErinCoast ArchersWA 60/900521405.7938.2521
Cadet Male Compound
1stSlender, JohnathonPenrith City ArchersWA 60/90082537109.1784.7825
2ndHayes, BlakePenrith City ArchersWA 60/90081931119.1082.9819
Cadet Male Recurve
1stHayward, ReecePenrith City ArchersWA 60/900592526.5845.2592
Open Female Compound
1stBenson, DiannSouthern Highlands ArchersWA 60/90086461229.6099.0864
2ndHyde, FionaIllawarra ArchersWA 60/90086359229.5998.6863
3rdHay, DebraIllawarra ArchersWA 60/90082947219.2185.9829
4thWong, SimmyNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90082232129.1383.8822
5thJordan, SarahNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90081732159.0882.4817
6thGan, VivianSOPAWA 60/9008112889.0180.7811
7thWright, JuliaSOPAWA 60/90077323118.5971.6773
8thDwyer, KerryCoast ArchersWA 60/900566416.2942.5566
Open Female Recurve
1stKing, TaylaSOPAWA 60/9007882378.7674.9788
2ndGreenstein, JessSt George Archers IncWA 60/9007582488.4268.6758
3rdde Souza, CathNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007371858.1964.7737
4thSpinocchia, MelissaSOPAWA 60/9007101357.8960.3710
5thSpencer, LeanneWarringah Archers IncWA 60/9006741647.4955.0674
Open Female Barebow Recurve
1stGreenham, MeredithPenrith City ArchersWA 60/900631727.0149.6631
2ndVaughan, KathyPenrith City ArchersWA 60/900552426.1341.1552
Open Male Compound
1stBuscombe, ScottCessnock Target Archers Inc.WA 60/90088476449.82110.2884
2ndMilne, JonathonSOPAWA 60/90087870329.76106.3878
3rdCarson, JeffreyArmidale Archers IncWA 60/90087366309.70103.4873
4thWright, ClintonSOPAWA 60/90087264239.69102.9872
5thWong, JonathonNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90086759259.63100.4867
6thButschek, PaulNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90086452229.6099.0864
7thCoates, AidanSOPAWA 60/90085550199.5095.1855
8thStanley, AronCoast ArchersWA 60/90085456239.4994.7854
9thTownsend, BenSOPAWA 60/90085350189.4894.3853
10thBerry, NormanNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007631968.4869.6763
11thMaxworthy, CameronNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007502598.3367.1750
Open Male Recurve
1stBarr-Jones, GreggWarringah Archers IncWA 60/90081734139.0882.4817
2ndNguyen, GregSOPAWA 60/90081435139.0481.5814
3rdLeBrocq, AndrewFrog Hollow Archery ClubWA 60/90080126128.9078.1801
4thHandley, PaulNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007852378.7274.3785
5thWei, VictorSOPAWA 60/9007842278.7174.0784
6thBrster, DawidSOPAWA 60/9007842158.7174.0784
7thGiang, MarkoSOPAWA 60/9007711978.5771.2771
8thTunnington, MilesFrog Hollow Archery ClubWA 60/9007231638.0362.3723
9thCannon, RodneySOPAWA 60/9007001327.7858.7700
Open Male Longbow
1stCrampton, AndrewCoast ArchersWA 60/900180202.005.2180
Master Female Compound
1stHeath, KerryCoast ArchersWA 60/9007812078.6873.4781
Master Female Recurve
1stGuyot, KarenCoast ArchersWA 60/9006321357.0249.7632
2ndHole, ElizabethSOPAWA 60/900599626.6646.0599
3rdAxton, TracieNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/900538705.9839.8538
Master Male Compound
1stCarson, DennisArmidale Archers IncWA 60/90087365329.70103.4873
2ndCarter, ScottLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/90085654179.5195.5856
3rdDigby, TyroneNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/90084544169.3991.3845
4thStevens, MarkLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/90083844119.3188.8838
5thBoyle, ToddPenrith City ArchersWA 60/90083539179.2887.8835
6thLeader, BrettPenrith City ArchersWA 60/90081537159.0681.8815
Master Male Recurve
1stMaxworthy, AnthonyNorthern Archers of SydneyWA 60/9007381428.2064.9738
2ndHeath, KelvinCoast ArchersWA 60/9007181467.9861.5718
3rdGuyot, SteveCoast ArchersWA 60/9006991437.7758.6699
4thHatton, DavidCoast ArchersWA 60/900589426.5444.9589
5thGalt, RussellNewcastle City ArchersWA 60/900536415.9639.6536
Master Male Longbow
1stWilliams, CraigKu-Ring-Gai BowmenWA 60/900441004.9030.9441
Veteran Female Compound
1stWright, MariaWarringah Archers IncWA 60/9007872698.7474.7787
2ndSim, PearlySOPAWA 60/900558226.2041.7558
Veteran Female Recurve
1stMartir, FlocySt George Archers IncWA 60/9006181456.8748.1618
Veteran Female Longbow
1stDudley, SheridanSydney Bowmen Archery ClubWA 60/900369004.1024.6369
Veteran Male Compound
1stOzgen, EricSt George Archers IncWA 60/9007231328.0362.3723
Veteran Male Recurve
1stClarke, RobSOPAWA 60/9007511538.3467.2751
2ndSim, NormanSOPAWA 60/900670837.4454.5670
3rdPotts, NormanLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/900608526.7647.0608
Veteran Male Longbow
1stFouracre, MikeSydney Bowmen Archery ClubWA 60/9006211236.9048.5621
2ndGirard, Kevin JamesPenrith City ArchersWA 60/900433434.8130.2433
3rdSheehan, RobertLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/900426104.7329.6426
Veteran+ Male Compound
1stGosschalk, TerryBellingen ArchersWA 60/90081535149.0681.8815
2ndLumby, NormanLiverpool City ArchersWA 60/9007992468.8877.6799
Veteran+ Male Recurve
1stEggermont, WillySt George Archers IncWA 60/9007291438.1063.3729
2ndWaight, DarrellGreenlees Archery ClubWA 60/900608836.7647.0608
3rdDrake, DarrylSydney Bowmen Archery ClubWA 60/900605636.7246.7605
NOTES:
  • Click on the event name to view all flights as recorded
  • Click on an individual score to see that archer's scoresheet
  • Scores shown in red indicate the archer's scoresheet has an error or is invalid. The scores displayed on this page are the valid scores that can be claimed by the archer.