Archer & Placing | Club | Round | Score | 5's | 6's | Avg | Rating | Total |
Under 14 Female Compound |
1st | Mollema, Alyssa | Cessnock Target Archers Inc. | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 67.0 | 343 |
2nd | Crampton, Claire | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 40.0 | 253 |
Under 14 Male Compound |
1st | Crampton, Hayden | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 71.0 | 354 |
2nd | Shean, Noah | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 48.0 | 284 |
3rd | Barr-Jones, Bobby | Warringah Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 47.0 | 280 |
4th | Berry, Isaac | Northern Archers of Sydney | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 43.0 | 266 |
5th | Slender, Jackson | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 18.0 | 153 |
Under 16 Female Compound |
1st | Boyle, Madeline | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 83.0 | 362 |
2nd | Carter, Palace | Newcastle City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 64.0 | 310 |
3rd | Chapman, Sage | Newcastle City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 61.0 | 297 |
Under 16 Female Recurve |
1st | Clamback, Ali | Liverpool City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 50.0 | 259 |
Under 16 Male Recurve |
1st | Mooy, Brad | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 50.0 | 256 |
Under 18 Female Compound |
1st | Simpson, Alicia | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 81.0 | 356 |
Under 18 Female Recurve |
1st | Waagan, Erin | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 50.0 | 258 |
Under 18 Male Compound |
1st | Slender, Johnathon | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 83.0 | 362 |
2nd | Hayes, Blake | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 82.0 | 358 |
Under 21 Male Compound |
1st | Sheath, Trent | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 76.0 | 316 |
2nd | Murray, Andrew | Westlakes Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 59.0 | 252 |
Open Female Compound |
1st | Benson, Diann | Southern Highlands Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 92.0 | 359 |
2nd | Hyde, Fiona | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 92.0 | 358 |
3rd | Hay, Debra | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 86.0 | 344 |
4th | Jordan, Sarah | Northern Archers of Sydney | WA Field 24Mk Red | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 82.0 | 332 |
5th | McLoughlin, Patricia | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 73.0 | 304 |
6th | Archer, Alichea | Westlakes Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 63.0 | 269 |
7th | Hawkins, Vicki | Cessnock Target Archers Inc. | WA Field 24Mk Red | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 18.0 | 73 |
Open Female Recurve |
1st | King, Tayla | SOPA | WA Field 24Mk Red | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 62.0 | 264 |
Open Female Longbow |
1st | Stretton, Serina | Sydney Bowmen Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | -1.0 | 75 |
Open Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Atkins, Frances | Canberra Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 45.0 | 234 |
2nd | Greenham, Meredith | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 39.0 | 209 |
Open Male Compound |
1st | Carson, Dennis | Armidale Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 398 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 110.0 | 398 |
2nd | Politis, Brian | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 108.0 | 394 |
2nd | Buscombe, Scott | Cessnock Target Archers Inc. | WA Field 24Mk Red | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 108.0 | 394 |
4th | Carson, Jeffrey | Armidale Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 98.0 | 373 |
5th | Simpson, Paul | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 97.0 | 370 |
6th | Name withheld | Club name withheld | WA Field 24Mk Red | 369 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 96.0 | 369 |
7th | Mollema, John | Cessnock Target Archers Inc. | WA Field 24Mk Red | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 89.0 | 351 |
8th | Stanley, Aron | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 88.0 | 349 |
9th | Petersen, Vernon | Burilda Archery Club Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 82.0 | 331 |
10th | Berry, Norman | Northern Archers of Sydney | WA Field 24Mk Red | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 67.0 | 284 |
Open Male Recurve |
1st | Barr-Jones, Gregg | Warringah Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 72.0 | 302 |
2nd | Tolentino, Gabriel | Shoalhaven City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 67.0 | 286 |
3rd | Maxworthy, Anthony | Northern Archers of Sydney | WA Field 24Mk Red | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 57.0 | 246 |
4th | Giang, Marko | SOPA | WA Field 24Mk Red | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 49.0 | 207 |
5th | Plaskitt, Adrian | Newcastle City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 47.0 | 198 |
Open Male Longbow |
1st | Downes, Adrian | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.0 | 109 |
2nd | Crampton, Andrew | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.0 | 106 |
Open Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Fisher, Michael | Tuggeranong Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 65.0 | 312 |
2nd | Simpson, Les | Liverpool City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 38.0 | 201 |
50+ Female Compound |
1st | Heath, Kerry | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 66.0 | 282 |
50+ Female Recurve |
1st | Simpson, Julie | Illawarra Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 57.0 | 243 |
2nd | Hole, Elizabeth | SOPA | WA Field 24Mk Red | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 44.0 | 182 |
50+ Female Longbow |
1st | Bohler, Regina | Sydney Bowmen Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 25.0 | 186 |
50+ Male Compound |
1st | Digby, Tyrone | Northern Archers of Sydney | WA Field 24Mk Red | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 86.0 | 344 |
2nd | Benson, Grahame | Southern Highlands Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 86.0 | 342 |
3rd | Boyle, Todd | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 84.0 | 338 |
4th | Bell, Rodney | Southern Highlands Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 83.0 | 336 |
5th | Masters, Roland | Burilda Archery Club Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 80.0 | 327 |
6th | Field, Russell | Northern Archers of Sydney | WA Field 24Mk Red | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 75.0 | 312 |
7th | Carter, Gregory | Newcastle City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 73.0 | 306 |
50+ Male Recurve |
1st | Heath, Kelvin | Coast Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 65.0 | 277 |
50+ Male Longbow |
1st | Williams, Craig | Ku-Ring-Gai Bowmen | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 24.0 | 182 |
60+ Male Compound |
1st | Hulbert, Kevin | Liverpool City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 56.0 | 242 |
60+ Male Longbow |
1st | Sheehan, Robert | Liverpool City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 28.0 | 199 |
2nd | Girard, Kevin James | Penrith City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 27.0 | 195 |
3rd | Fenton, Ian | Bathurst Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 23.0 | 179 |
60+ Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Sicha, Rudy | SOPA | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 49.0 | 253 |