Archer & Placing | Club | Round | Score | 5's | 6's | Avg | Rating | Total |
Under 14 Female Compound |
1st | Faul, Elise | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 354 | 33 | 18 | 4.92 | 71.0 | 354 |
2nd | Howden, Myfanwy | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 294 | 15 | 14 | 4.08 | 51.0 | 294 |
3rd | Forrest, Tazmin | Wendouree Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 281 | 15 | 7 | 3.90 | 47.0 | 281 |
Under 14 Male Recurve |
1st | Parkinson, Ethan | Wendouree Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 227 | 6 | 4 | 3.15 | 34.0 | 227 |
Under 16 Female Compound |
1st | Howden, Caitlin | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 347 | 27 | 19 | 4.82 | 77.0 | 347 |
Under 16 Male Recurve |
1st | Bolton-Baker, Andrew | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 121 | 1 | 2 | 1.68 | 20.0 | 121 |
Under 18 Female Compound |
1st | Faul, Aimee | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 383 | 29 | 33 | 5.32 | 93.0 | 383 |
Under 18 Male Compound |
1st | Hudson, Jack | Yering District Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 327 | 21 | 11 | 4.54 | 70.0 | 327 |
2nd | George, Jacksen | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 206 | 7 | 4 | 2.86 | 39.0 | 206 |
Under 18 Male Recurve |
1st | Gaze, James | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 301 | 18 | 10 | 4.18 | 62.0 | 301 |
2nd | Tonizzo, Zachary | Frankston Archery Club Inc | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 284 | 7 | 17 | 3.94 | 57.0 | 284 |
Under 21 Male Compound |
1st | Howden, Harri | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 374 | 37 | 25 | 5.19 | 98.0 | 374 |
2nd | DUVENAGE, DeVilliers | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 372 | 32 | 27 | 5.17 | 97.0 | 372 |
Open Female Compound |
1st | Wilson, Helene | Waverley City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 332 | 20 | 17 | 4.61 | 82.0 | 332 |
2nd | Coutts, Annette | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 313 | 22 | 9 | 4.35 | 75.0 | 313 |
Open Female Recurve |
1st | Strahan, Leanne | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 267 | 12 | 3 | 3.71 | 62.0 | 267 |
2nd | Leong, Lydia | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 239 | 18 | 5 | 3.32 | 56.0 | 239 |
Open Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Scott, Trudy | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 219 | 7 | 7 | 3.04 | 41.0 | 219 |
2nd | Jones, Deborah | Greater Hamilton Archery Inc | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 209 | 3 | 3 | 2.90 | 39.0 | 209 |
3rd | Ashton, Nicole | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 161 | 3 | 1 | 2.24 | 29.0 | 161 |
Open Male Compound |
1st | Bielby, Adam | Twin City Archers Gippsland | WA Field 24Mk Red | 382 | 26 | 34 | 5.31 | 102.0 | 382 |
2nd | Jacobs, Derek | Moorabbin Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Red | 380 | 24 | 34 | 5.28 | 101.0 | 380 |
3rd | Sinclair, Damien | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 377 | 22 | 34 | 5.24 | 100.0 | 377 |
4th | Rogers, Mitchell | Wendouree Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Red | 377 | 30 | 30 | 5.24 | 100.0 | 377 |
5th | Bailey, Ben | Z Visitor | WA Field 24Mk Red | 375 | 31 | 29 | 5.21 | 99.0 | 375 |
6th | Sekhon, Gurvinder | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 371 | 25 | 29 | 5.15 | 97.0 | 371 |
7th | Lee, Bryce | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 370 | 30 | 27 | 5.14 | 97.0 | 370 |
8th | KNEEBONE, Jarrod | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 367 | 23 | 28 | 5.10 | 95.0 | 367 |
9th | Diamantopoulos, George | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 366 | 28 | 26 | 5.08 | 95.0 | 366 |
10th | Anear, Marcus | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 365 | 33 | 22 | 5.07 | 95.0 | 365 |
11th | Cornish, Leigh | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 362 | 23 | 26 | 5.03 | 93.0 | 362 |
12th | Rogers, Geoff | Wendouree Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Red | 360 | 22 | 28 | 5.00 | 92.0 | 360 |
13th | Ashton, Tom | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 359 | 29 | 23 | 4.99 | 92.0 | 359 |
14th | BALMER, Troy | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 355 | 32 | 23 | 4.93 | 90.0 | 355 |
15th | Howden, Julian | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 355 | 29 | 20 | 4.93 | 90.0 | 355 |
16th | HEWITT, Mark | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 346 | 28 | 19 | 4.81 | 87.0 | 346 |
17th | Mateo, Alvin | Werribee Archers inc. | WA Field 24Mk Red | 332 | 24 | 14 | 4.61 | 82.0 | 332 |
18th | Attard, Brendan | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 327 | 27 | 12 | 4.54 | 80.0 | 327 |
19th | Hudson, Anthony | Yering District Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 315 | 21 | 13 | 4.38 | 76.0 | 315 |
20th | Heywood, Peter | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 296 | 18 | 8 | 4.11 | 70.0 | 296 |
21st | Faul, David | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 295 | 18 | 9 | 4.10 | 70.0 | 295 |
22nd | Weedon, Samuel | Yering District Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 284 | 15 | 4 | 3.94 | 67.0 | 284 |
23rd | Kirby, Mark | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 264 | 15 | 4 | 3.67 | 62.0 | 264 |
24th | Forrest, Tom | Wendouree Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Red | 263 | 10 | 6 | 3.65 | 61.0 | 263 |
25th | Keating, Eamonn | Yarra Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
25th | NIGOL, Sten | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
25th | Solomon, Lee | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0 | 0 |
Open Male Recurve |
1st | Hodgson, Campbell | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 329 | 19 | 14 | 4.57 | 81.0 | 329 |
2nd | Bicknell, Cameron | Frankston Archery Club Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 306 | 10 | 15 | 4.25 | 73.0 | 306 |
3rd | Horne, Steven | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 261 | 10 | 3 | 3.63 | 61.0 | 261 |
4th | MacKenzie, Alexander | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 252 | 9 | 3 | 3.50 | 59.0 | 252 |
5th | Bowen, Paul | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 231 | 9 | 3 | 3.21 | 54.0 | 231 |
Open Male Barebow Recurve |
1st | Dwyer, Darrin | Yarra Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 244 | 8 | 2 | 3.39 | 47.0 | 244 |
2nd | Bellamy, Graham | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 225 | 7 | 5 | 3.13 | 43.0 | 225 |
3rd | SALOMONSSON, Nevada Cody | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 224 | 7 | 5 | 3.11 | 42.0 | 224 |
4th | Mickey, Scott | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 209 | 5 | 3 | 2.90 | 39.0 | 209 |
5th | Partridge, David | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | -1.0 | 52 |
50+ Female Recurve |
1st | Nelson-Furnell, Dawn | Angel Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 267 | 13 | 5 | 3.71 | 62.0 | 267 |
2nd | Lyons, Janine | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 164 | 2 | 3 | 2.28 | 40.0 | 164 |
50+ Female Longbow |
1st | LICHT, Sheryn | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 259 | 15 | 6 | 3.60 | 41.0 | 259 |
50+ Female Barebow Recurve |
1st | Greig, Ros | Yarra Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Blue | 209 | 4 | 6 | 2.90 | 39.0 | 209 |
50+ Male Compound |
1st | Berniard, Daniel | Sherbrooke Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 349 | 29 | 18 | 4.85 | 88.0 | 349 |
2nd | Bennett, Peter | Twin City Archers Gippsland | WA Field 24Mk Red | 334 | 25 | 17 | 4.64 | 83.0 | 334 |
3rd | Andreazzi, Tiziano | Twin City Archers Gippsland | WA Field 24Mk Red | 328 | 16 | 15 | 4.56 | 80.0 | 328 |
4th | Middleton, Chris | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 327 | 27 | 10 | 4.54 | 80.0 | 327 |
50+ Male Recurve |
1st | Middendorp, Gerard | Angel Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 286 | 14 | 9 | 4.00 | 68.0 | 286 |
2nd | Davey, Kevin | Waverley City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 281 | 14 | 10 | 3.90 | 66.0 | 281 |
3rd | Zych, Dariusz | Yering District Archers Inc | WA Field 24Mk Red | 248 | 12 | 4 | 3.44 | 58.0 | 248 |
4th | Nickless, Neil | Wendouree Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Red | 239 | 7 | 4 | 3.32 | 56.0 | 239 |
50+ Male Longbow |
1st | LICHT, Guenter | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 250 | 6 | 8 | 3.47 | 39.0 | 250 |
2nd | Lyons, Reece | Diamond Valley Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 224 | 7 | 5 | 3.11 | 33.0 | 224 |
3rd | Nelson-Furnell, Peter | Angel Archers | WA Field 24Mk Yellow | 152 | 0 | 0 | 2.11 | 18.0 | 152 |
60+ Female Compound |
1st | Austin, Helen | Blue Lake Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 255 | 14 | 1 | 3.54 | 59.0 | 255 |
60+ Male Compound |
1st | Austin, Peter | Blue Lake Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 301 | 19 | 6 | 4.18 | 72.0 | 301 |
2nd | Niewinski, Lovrenc | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 279 | 12 | 6 | 3.88 | 65.0 | 279 |
3rd | Mann, Neil | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 245 | 11 | 2 | 3.40 | 57.0 | 245 |
70+ Male Compound |
1st | Grinstead, Merv | Twin City Archers Gippsland | WA Field 24Mk Red | 318 | 23 | 16 | 4.42 | 77.0 | 318 |
2nd | Koeppler, Fred | Waverley City Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 279 | 14 | 3 | 3.88 | 65.0 | 279 |
3rd | Vella, Damien | Wendouree Archery Club | WA Field 24Mk Red | 226 | 11 | 2 | 3.14 | 53.0 | 226 |
4th | Waller, David | Geelong Archers | WA Field 24Mk Red | 198 | 5 | 2 | 2.75 | 47.0 | 198 |